Trail des Cerfs 10 km à Loudéac le 09 juillet 2017
Place | Nom Pénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | FANOUILLERE Benoit | ENDURANCE SHOP St BRIEUC | 00:36:24 | 1/SEM |
2 | EMERAUD Jacques | SOBHI SPORT VANNES | 00:36:34 | 2/SEM |
3 | GRIGNON Tugdual | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:37:16 | 3/SEM |
4 | BELLEC Anthony | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:37:36 | 4/SEM |
5 | EVERAERE Raphael | TEAM KALENJI TREGUEUX | 00:37:58 | 5/SEM |
6 | LE BIHAN Damien | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 00:38:18 | 6/SEM |
7 | MACE Christian | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:39:12 | 7/SEM |
8 | AMELINE Baptiste | 00:39:16 | 8/SEM | |
9 | RADENAC Quentin | 00:39:31 | 9/SEM | |
10 | DEYSINE Valentin | 00:39:32 | 10/SEM | |
11 | LE BOUDEC Theo | YFFINIAC | 00:39:57 | 1/CAM |
12 | LANOE Christian | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:40:04 | 1/V1M |
13 | HUCHON Eric | COUREURS AJONCS MALGUENAC | 00:40:04 | 2/V1M |
14 | CHEMIN Benjamin | VANNES | 00:40:12 | 11/SEM |
15 | LE PAIH Jean-Christophe | 00:40:22 | 12/SEM | |
16 | SAGORY Gurvan | TREDANIEL | 00:40:51 | 13/SEM |
17 | LE GOUELLEC Theophile | ST CARADEC | 00:41:18 | 2/CAM |
18 | ECOBICHON Thomas | 00:42:00 | 14/SEM | |
19 | LE BORGNE Erwan | ATHLE PAYS PONTIVY | 00:42:10 | 3/V1M |
20 | HOUITTE Anthony | SPORT NATURE BOBITAL | 00:42:27 | 4/V1M |
21 | GLOINEC Benoit | ROHAN | 00:42:54 | 15/SEM |
22 | SELIGOUR Frederic | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:42:57 | 16/SEM |
23 | LAUNAY Benoit | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:42:58 | 17/SEM |
24 | OLIVIER Clement | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:43:16 | 18/SEM |
25 | GARIN Antoine | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:43:55 | 19/SEM |
26 | HARNOIS Stephane | 00:43:58 | 20/SEM | |
27 | LEVRIER Mickael | ST MAYEUX | 00:44:05 | 5/V1M |
28 | POULAIN Arnaud | 00:44:12 | 21/SEM | |
29 | LE MEILLEUR Thierry | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:44:13 | 1/V2M |
30 | LE ROUX Dominique | LOUDEAC | 00:44:22 | 2/V2M |
31 | LEMAITRE Benoit | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:44:46 | 22/SEM |
32 | LE MAITRE Christophe | ST MAYEUX | 00:44:53 | 6/V1M |
33 | OISEL Serge | 00:45:09 | 3/V2M | |
34 | ROUZIC Sebastien | 00:45:16 | 23/SEM | |
35 | MANDELLI David | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:45:46 | 7/V1M |
36 | GIRARD Jerome | TRIATHLON VAL ANDRE | 00:45:53 | 24/SEM |
37 | ADEUX Joel | COURIR A ST GREGOIRE | 00:46:00 | 1/V3M |
38 | EUPHRASIE Gregory | PLUMELIAU | 00:46:05 | 25/SEM |
39 | CHEREL Pierre | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:46:07 | 2/V3M |
40 | BASSIN Alain | LOUDEAC | 00:46:09 | 4/V2M |
41 | RENARD Alain | ST ETIENNE DU GUE DE L ISLE | 00:46:18 | 5/V2M |
42 | SECHET Charles | MARZAN | 00:46:23 | 26/SEM |
43 | FLAGEUL Mickael | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 00:46:41 | 8/V1M |
44 | GUILLAUME Damien | 00:47:00 | 27/SEM | |
45 | VIOT Paulin | 00:47:02 | 1/ESM | |
46 | GUEGUIN Corentin | ACRLP Locminé | 00:47:10 | 1/JUM |
47 | LE SOURN Anthony | LE SOURN | 00:47:12 | 28/SEM |
48 | BURLOT Christian | TRAIL DE L HILVERN | 00:47:13 | 6/V2M |
49 | GUILBERT Corentin | TRELLY | 00:47:15 | 29/SEM |
50 | LAMANDE Michel | 00:47:16 | 30/SEM | |
51 | FAIRIER David | 00:47:24 | 9/V1M | |
52 | FLEHO Serge | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:47:28 | 10/V1M |
53 | LEGOFF Mikael | 00:47:49 | 11/V1M | |
54 | DIBOU Jonas | GAUSSON | 00:47:58 | 31/SEM |
55 | PINOT Alexandre | TEAM AROMA CELTE | 00:48:00 | 32/SEM |
56 | LE FLOCH Stephane | AURAY | 00:48:06 | 12/V1M |
57 | EUZENOT Alain | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:48:08 | 3/V3M |
58 | GUILLAUME Vincent | UZEL | 00:48:22 | 33/SEM |
59 | MENAN Sylvain | AS 22 MERDRIGNAC | 00:48:29 | 34/SEM |
60 | ROUAUX Jean-Michel | LOUDEAC | 00:48:30 | 35/SEM |
61 | BLOCHET Eric | HEMONSTOIR | 00:48:33 | 13/V1M |
62 | BOUCHENNA Dalila | LOUDEAC | 00:48:41 | 1/V1F |
63 | BAUDET Mathieu | 00:48:41 | 36/SEM | |
64 | LE COUPANNEC Patricia | GUIDEL | 00:48:47 | 2/V1F |
65 | LE POUTREC Simon | 00:48:54 | 37/SEM | |
66 | LE CORNEC Mikael | PONTIVY | 00:48:58 | 38/SEM |
67 | LUCIA Alain | Ind LOOUDEAC | 00:49:02 | 7/V2M |
68 | LE PIOUFLE Regis | GAUSSON | 00:49:05 | 39/SEM |
69 | BOVIER Beatrice | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:49:08 | 3/V1F |
70 | DUAULT Michel | 00:49:08 | 8/V2M | |
71 | LE GUENNEC Philippe | 00:49:08 | 14/V1M | |
72 | LE ROCH Paul | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:49:23 | 15/V1M |
73 | JOUEO Gwenael | LOUDEAC | 00:49:25 | 40/SEM |
74 | ALAIN Loick | LOUDEAC | 00:49:31 | 41/SEM |
75 | RENAUT Louise | 00:49:50 | 1/SEF | |
76 | ROBIN Mickael | 00:50:01 | 42/SEM | |
77 | DUPRE Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:50:04 | 16/V1M |
78 | PICOT Eric | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:50:05 | 9/V2M |
79 | LE ROUX FLAGEUL Mickael | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:50:06 | 17/V1M |
80 | TOUDON Romain | PLUMELIAU | 00:50:23 | 43/SEM |
81 | LE CORNEC Katia | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:50:33 | 4/V1F |
82 | LESSARD Jean-Francois | T3 TEAM | 00:50:35 | 44/SEM |
83 | LE ROPERT Christophe | REMUNGOL | 00:50:38 | 45/SEM |
84 | GICQUEL Laetitia | LE GOURAY | 00:50:45 | 5/V1F |
85 | JOUETTE Pascal | 00:50:53 | 18/V1M | |
86 | LE BRETON Ronan | 00:51:00 | 19/V1M | |
87 | MARTRAY Stephane | 00:51:04 | 20/V1M | |
88 | DUPUIS Elouan | VB LOUDEAC | 00:51:08 | 46/SEM |
89 | MOISAN Jacky | 00:51:14 | 10/V2M | |
90 | LE PEUTREC Charles | NEULLIAC | 00:51:17 | 4/V3M |
91 | BRIONDO Stephane | 00:51:54 | 11/V2M | |
92 | GAUTHIER Sebastien | LA FERRIERE | 00:52:01 | 21/V1M |
93 | GUILLEMOT Mathilde | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 00:52:05 | 2/SEF |
94 | POULAIN Romuald | 00:52:18 | 47/SEM | |
95 | LE ROUX Nathalie | ST GONNERY | 00:52:40 | 6/V1F |
96 | GUILLEMOT Francoise | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:52:41 | 1/V2F |
97 | CADIO Joseph | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:52:42 | 5/V3M |
98 | GUILLEMOT Louise | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 00:52:45 | 1/JUF |
99 | KERGUIDUFF Jean-Yves | BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:52:45 | 12/V2M |
100 | RENAUD Stephane | LOCQUELTAS | 00:52:50 | 22/V1M |
101 | KERGUEN Christian | 00:53:27 | 23/V1M | |
102 | LE BREGUERO Eric | ST BARNABE | 00:53:28 | 24/V1M |
103 | NICOLAS Isabelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:53:41 | 2/V2F |
104 | GUIGNARD Robert | PLOUGUENAST | 00:54:00 | 6/V3M |
105 | GORIN Jean-Benoit | PLOEUC SUR LIE | 00:54:24 | 48/SEM |
106 | TANGUY Frederic | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:54:28 | 13/V2M |
108 | DAVID Florence | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:54:38 | 3/SEF |
109 | LE COGUIC Chloe | 00:54:42 | 4/SEF | |
110 | LAOUENAN Arnaud | LA MOTTE | 00:54:44 | 25/V1M |
111 | GOUILLOU Mickael | LA MOTTE | 00:54:48 | 50/SEM |
112 | HUET Nicolas | 00:54:48 | 51/SEM | |
113 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | IND BREHAN | 00:54:48 | 5/SEF |
114 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | PONTIVY | 00:55:02 | 26/V1M |
115 | LE TINNIER Jeremy | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:55:03 | 52/SEM |
116 | MAUVIEUX Pascal | TREVE | 00:55:13 | 27/V1M |
117 | CONNAN Benoit | 00:55:22 | 2/ESM | |
118 | LAUNAY Berengere | HENANBIHEN | 00:55:36 | 6/SEF |
119 | LE GOFF Tanguy | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:55:51 | 2/JUM |
120 | ALNO Emile | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:56:02 | 7/V3M |
121 | RIVALLAN Jacqueline | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 00:56:07 | 1/V3F |
122 | LEBRAS Jean-Philippe | 00:56:09 | 53/SEM | |
123 | BOTHEREL Jean-Yves | BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:56:24 | 1/V4M |
124 | JOSSE Herve | LA POTERIE | 00:56:25 | 28/V1M |
125 | FRABOULET Patrick | 00:56:38 | 14/V2M | |
126 | HARNOIS Gilles | BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:56:55 | 8/V3M |
127 | PERRET Frederic | LOUDEAC | 00:57:04 | 15/V2M |
128 | MARQUER Marcel | AS 22 PLOUGUENAST | 00:57:07 | 2/V4M |
129 | GUILLEMOT Andre | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:57:11 | 16/V2M |
130 | BOUIX Daniel | PONTIVY | 00:57:13 | 3/V4M |
131 | LE GOFF Yohann | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:57:20 | 54/SEM |
132 | PLANTE Cedric | ST BARNABE | 00:57:21 | 55/SEM |
133 | FRANCK Virginie | 00:57:34 | 7/V1F | |
134 | ALLAIN Philippe | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:57:35 | 9/V3M |
135 | CRAMBERT Michel | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 00:57:51 | 17/V2M |
136 | BOVIER Dany | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:58:14 | 18/V2M |
137 | GICQUEL Jean-Claude | BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:58:47 | 19/V2M |
138 | LE CALVEZ Remy | PLAINTEL | 00:58:58 | 10/V3M |
139 | PRIOU Gilbert | TREVE | 00:59:05 | 29/V1M |
140 | BURLOT Anne-Marie | TRAIL DE L HILVERN | 00:59:05 | 3/V2F |
141 | SAMSON Anthony | COUREURS AJONCS MALGUENAC | 00:59:23 | 56/SEM |
142 | EVEN Fabrice | 00:59:33 | 30/V1M | |
143 | LE TEXIER Rose-Marie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:59:34 | 7/SEF |
144 | CREZE Sophie | BINIC | 00:59:42 | 8/SEF |
145 | VERBANCK Erick | PLEMY | 00:59:47 | 20/V2M |
146 | LE JOSSEC Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:59:47 | 9/SEF |
147 | THEBAULT Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:59:47 | 8/V1F |
148 | LE HO Patrick | BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:00:06 | 21/V2M |
149 | LE THUAUT Annie | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:00:32 | 9/V1F |
150 | NOURRY Marianne | ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:00:36 | 10/SEF |
151 | LE FRANC Jean-Yves | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:00:41 | 22/V2M |
152 | ROBIN Christophe | 1/CENT TEAM | 01:01:05 | 31/V1M |
153 | SOHIER Emilienne | ind Merdrignac | 01:01:14 | 2/V3F |
154 | SOQUET Elodie | AS 22 MERDRIGNAC | 01:01:46 | 10/V1F |
155 | BOUEDO Olivier | REGUINY | 01:01:46 | 32/V1M |
156 | CADIO Claude | 01:01:46 | 33/V1M | |
157 | PINARD Sandra | 01:02:04 | 11/SEF | |
158 | GUILLAUME Anne-Cecile | PLUMIEUX | 01:02:14 | 12/SEF |
159 | JAN Anne | ST BARNABE | 01:02:15 | 4/V2F |
160 | BELLEC Alban | LOUDEAC | 01:02:41 | 57/SEM |
161 | SERANDOUR Karen | UACA SAINT BRIEUC | 01:02:57 | 13/SEF |
162 | LEFEUVRE Jacky | 01:02:57 | 23/V2M | |
163 | PERNEY Stephanie | CLUB LOUDEAC | 01:02:58 | 14/SEF |
164 | MORES Odile | AS 22 MERDRIGNAC | 01:03:02 | 15/SEF |
165 | CHAPELAIN Pierre | POMMERET | 01:03:24 | 4/V4M |
166 | THOMAS Yves | 01:03:59 | 11/V3M | |
167 | PRIGENT Alain | BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:05:22 | 12/V3M |
168 | ROBINS Anya | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 01:05:25 | 1/ESF |
169 | BLANDEL Annita | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:05:26 | 16/SEF |
170 | LE GUENNEC Nathalie | JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ | 01:05:33 | 11/V1F |
171 | LORRE Jean-Francois | ST MALO | 01:05:43 | 24/V2M |
172 | GARCIA Joel | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 01:05:58 | 13/V3M |
173 | LAUNAY Nadege | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 01:06:11 | 17/SEF |
174 | GLAIS Valerie | 01:06:44 | 12/V1F | |
175 | GUILLO Bernard | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:07:22 | 5/V4M |
176 | GUILLARD Nathalie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:07:34 | 18/SEF |
177 | GASCHARD Sylvie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:07:34 | 13/V1F |
178 | REBELLER Anne-Marie | 01:07:35 | 14/V1F | |
179 | LE QUINTREC Marie-Therese | Ind Naizin | 01:07:58 | 3/V3F |
180 | DALE Anais | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:08:05 | 19/SEF |
181 | HENAFF Cedric | 01:08:10 | 25/V2M | |
182 | HENAFF Isabelle | 01:08:13 | 26/V2M | |
183 | HENO Alexandra | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:08:16 | 20/SEF |
184 | SOMMIER Yannick | TRAIL DE L HILVERN | 01:08:22 | 34/V1M |
185 | LATIMIER Alison | TREVE | 01:08:44 | 21/SEF |
186 | LUCAS Annie | 01:08:46 | 5/V2F | |
187 | QUETTE Pierre-Marc | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:09:06 | 14/V3M |
188 | CARREE Karine | LA MOTTE | 01:09:23 | 15/V1F |
189 | ALLAIN Emmanuelle | COUREURS AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:09:23 | 22/SEF |
190 | LE SERRE Jean | Ind Ste Brigitte | 01:10:55 | 15/V3M |
191 | CZULINSKI David | 01:10:58 | 35/V1M | |
192 | LE CROM Philippe | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:11:05 | 27/V2M |
193 | LEGOUDIVEZE Cedric | 01:11:30 | 36/V1M | |
194 | JESTIN Herve | LE SOURN | 01:21:19 | 37/V1M |
195 | GUILLERMIC Eric | Ind Pontivy | 01:31:01 | 28/V2M |