Trail des Cerfs 18 km à Loudéac 08 juillet 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | GLEMAREC Adrien | SOBHI SPORT VANNES | 01:12:46 | 1/SEM |
2 | GARCON Stéphane | LA MOTTE | 01:14:20 | 1/V1M |
3 | CONSTANTIN Pierre | PAS DE CLUB | 01:14:49 | 2/SEM |
4 | LEROUX Axel | 01:15:53 | 1/JUM | |
5 | PERRON Lionel | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:17:05 | 2/V1M |
6 | LE CORRE Yannick | TREVE | 01:19:59 | 3/V1M |
7 | GUEGAN Stéphane | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 01:20:23 | 4/V1M |
8 | QUERO Didier | ACRLP Locminé | 01:21:35 | 5/V1M |
9 | LE BAIL Laurent | HEMONSTOIR | 01:21:48 | 3/SEM |
10 | VISDELOUP Ronan | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 01:23:19 | 4/SEM |
11 | DERRIAN Jean-Pierre | ASCIOS VANNES | 01:23:20 | 1/V2M |
12 | GUILLOU Jean-Marie | AS ROMILLE | 01:24:04 | 5/SEM |
13 | GUIGUEN Anthony | PLEMET | 01:24:28 | 6/SEM |
14 | LE VERGER Marc | UZEL | 01:24:34 | 6/V1M |
15 | LAPORTE Christophe | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:24:35 | 7/SEM |
16 | PICHOIS Mathieu | SUPER U PLOERMEL | 01:24:39 | 8/SEM |
17 | SOQUET Erwan | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:24:40 | 7/V1M |
18 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC 56 | 01:24:50 | 2/V2M |
19 | CRENO Mathieu | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:25:15 | 9/SEM |
20 | TUAL Jérémy | PLEMET | 01:25:17 | 10/SEM |
21 | GUILLOUZO Romuald | ST THURIAU | 01:25:36 | 8/V1M |
22 | LANGLAIS Lionel | BREHAND | 01:25:47 | 3/V2M |
23 | LEMAGUET Pierre | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:26:47 | 11/SEM |
24 | MAHE Antoine | PONTIVY | 01:27:07 | 1/ESM |
25 | LE BESCO Ronan | STE TREPHINE | 01:27:11 | 12/SEM |
26 | LE MEILLEUR Thierry | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:27:13 | 4/V2M |
27 | PICARDA Stéphane | L AER SPORT LOISIR | 01:27:26 | 9/V1M |
28 | CARFANTAN Benoit | ST CARADEC TREGOMEL | 01:27:47 | 10/V1M |
29 | LE GUILLOUX Thierry | PONTIVY | 01:27:49 | 11/V1M |
30 | PICHOT Arlette | ACRLP Locminé | 01:28:02 | 1/V1F |
31 | ROBIC Mathieu | NB | 01:28:06 | 13/SEM |
32 | DANIN Maxime | BAUD | 01:29:24 | 14/SEM |
33 | LE BORGNE Fred | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:29:25 | 12/V1M |
34 | LE MOUEL Stéphane | ST BARTHELEMY | 01:29:56 | 13/V1M |
35 | LUCAS Jérome | PLOEUC SUR LIE | 01:30:32 | 15/SEM |
36 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | ST CARADEC | 01:30:33 | 5/V2M |
37 | LE GOVIC Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:30:35 | 6/V2M |
38 | LE HEGARAT Mathieu | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 01:30:43 | 16/SEM |
39 | GUEGUIN Claude | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:30:43 | 7/V2M |
40 | BENNACER Charly | BIGNAN LOISIR | 01:31:10 | 8/V2M |
41 | SAMSON Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:31:57 | 9/V2M |
42 | PURON Ludovic | PLEUGRIFFET | 01:32:10 | 14/V1M |
43 | HUART Jean-René | LAMBALLE | 01:32:20 | 15/V1M |
44 | RAULOT Jean-François | UZEL | 01:32:23 | 17/SEM |
45 | COUGOULAT Yann | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:32:33 | 16/V1M |
46 | LE BUHAN Thierry | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:32:46 | 10/V2M |
47 | LEMONNIER Emeric | NB | 01:32:54 | 17/V1M |
48 | GRUDE Laurent | 01:33:09 | 11/V2M | |
49 | LHERMITTE Denis | LANDEVANT | 01:33:26 | 18/V1M |
50 | GICQUEL Jérémy | MENE PLESSALA MICHOU TEAM | 01:33:32 | 18/SEM |
51 | CALVAR Benjamin | L HERMITAGE LORGE | 01:34:11 | 19/SEM |
52 | ROPERT Nicolas | NEULLIAC | 01:34:12 | 19/V1M |
53 | HARNOIS Stephane | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:34:24 | 20/SEM |
54 | FOURY Raphael | VOUVRAY | 01:34:35 | 20/V1M |
55 | GUYOY Daniel | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:34:51 | 12/V2M |
56 | BAUD Loic | BREHAN | 01:34:53 | 13/V2M |
57 | TURBIAULT Dominique | ST THELO | 01:35:14 | 14/V2M |
58 | PANATO Emmanuel | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:35:23 | 21/V1M |
59 | LE GARFF Fabien | BAUD | 01:35:24 | 21/SEM |
60 | DUCHAUD Stephane | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:35:38 | 22/V1M |
61 | LAINEY Stéphane | APP Pontivy | 01:35:41 | 23/V1M |
62 | LE POTTIER Mickaël | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:35:45 | 24/V1M |
63 | DUAULT Nicolas | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:36:32 | 25/V1M |
64 | PERRON Marc | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:36:59 | 26/V1M |
65 | PINEL Jean-Charles | LOUDEAC | 01:37:15 | 27/V1M |
66 | GUILMOTO Nicolas | 01:37:47 | 22/SEM | |
67 | PRISE Julien | LOUDEAC | 01:38:03 | 23/SEM |
68 | LAURENT Franck | LANVALLAY | 01:38:09 | 28/V1M |
69 | HERVE Sylvain | REGUINY | 01:38:23 | 24/SEM |
70 | LUCIA Alain | ST CARADEC TREGOMEL | 01:39:06 | 1/V3M |
71 | CARIOU Johann | UZEL | 01:39:11 | 29/V1M |
72 | LEGUENNEC Philippe | 01:39:15 | 30/V1M | |
73 | ROIGNANT Nicolas | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:39:49 | 25/SEM |
74 | MAGNIER Mylene | BAUD | 01:40:28 | 1/SEF |
75 | GUILLERMIC Gwenael | TTBM | 01:41:45 | 31/V1M |
76 | LE COUEDIC Yohann | GRACE UZEL | 01:41:52 | 32/V1M |
77 | RAFFRAY Ludovic | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:41:58 | 33/V1M |
78 | LE CORNEC Philippe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:42:05 | 34/V1M |
79 | BASSIGNANI Fabrice | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:42:44 | 15/V2M |
80 | MAHO Alexandre | MOUSTOIR REMUNGOL | 01:43:08 | 26/SEM |
81 | QUIDU Gildas | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 01:43:18 | 2/V3M |
82 | BERNARD Stéphane | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:44:41 | 27/SEM |
83 | BERNARD David | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:44:41 | 35/V1M |
84 | GUICHARD David | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:45:06 | 36/V1M |
85 | RAULT Christophe | 01:45:18 | 37/V1M | |
86 | LAVILLE Nicolas | TEAM BTA | 01:45:28 | 38/V1M |
87 | DUVAL Anaïs | ANDEL | 01:45:29 | 1/ESF |
88 | GUEHENNEUX Florent | AUCUN | 01:46:16 | 28/SEM |
89 | ANGOUJARD Cyril | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:47:09 | 3/V3M |
90 | MALESTROIT Eric | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:47:55 | 39/V1M |
91 | BOUDEVIN Marc | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:48:24 | 16/V2M |
92 | ALLAIN Philippe | BIGNAN LOISIR | 01:48:29 | 4/V3M |
93 | GAUTHIER Jean-Louis | PACE | 01:48:38 | 5/V3M |
94 | GLAIS Stephane | ST TUGDUAL | 01:48:53 | 17/V2M |
95 | CHARLES Baptiste | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:49:17 | 29/SEM |
96 | GESTIN Herve | 01:49:20 | 40/V1M | |
97 | LEMOING Vanessa | 01:49:22 | 2/V1F | |
98 | JOUANNO Guy | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:49:26 | 6/V3M |
99 | MAUVIEUX Pascal | TREVE | 01:50:12 | 41/V1M |
100 | BIGOIN Daniel | CLEGUEREC | 01:50:35 | 7/V3M |
101 | DUVAL Thomas | PONTIVY | 01:50:43 | 30/SEM |
102 | LE FER Bruno | PLUNERET | 01:50:59 | 18/V2M |
103 | LE FER Annick | PLUNERET | 01:51:00 | 1/V2F |
104 | LE GOFF Vincent | PLOUVARA | 01:51:41 | 31/SEM |
105 | LE DENMAT Jean-Yves | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:54:39 | 8/V3M |
106 | GALERNE Annaik | 01:54:50 | 42/V1M | |
107 | LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLET | 01:54:51 | 2/V2F |
108 | DAVY Franck | LAURENAN | 01:54:57 | 43/V1M |
109 | BOTHEREL Jean-Yves | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:56:02 | 1/V4M |
110 | COUDERT Chantal | US VERN SUR SEICHE | 01:56:03 | 1/V3F |
111 | GUILLEMIN Charles | 01:56:31 | 19/V2M | |
112 | PENHOUET Jean-Pierre | LOCMINE | 01:56:31 | 9/V3M |
113 | GUILLERMIC Eric | PONTIVY | 01:58:02 | 20/V2M |
114 | SIMON Aurelie | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:59:20 | 2/SEF |
115 | LE GOFF Stéphane | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:59:25 | 21/V2M |
116 | VALO Ollivier | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:59:26 | 32/SEM |
117 | RAULT Anne-Hélène | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:59:33 | 3/V1F |
118 | DAUNAY Dominique | AS 22 Merdrignac | 02:01:34 | 10/V3M |
119 | NOEL Karine | AER SPORT LOISIR | 02:01:41 | 4/V1F |
120 | VERBANCK Erick | PLEMY | 02:01:54 | 22/V2M |
121 | SOMMIER Yannick | LES CALOTS DU GOUET | 02:05:17 | 44/V1M |
122 | SOHIER Emilienne | AS 22 Loudéac | 02:09:12 | 2/V3F |
123 | GUEGUIN Lionel | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 02:23:08 | 23/V2M |