Trail des Cerfs 18 km à Loudéac le 09 juillet 2017
Place | Non Pénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | PIEDERRIERE Yves | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:09:10 | 1/SEM |
2 | FOUQUET Matthias | PLOEUC SUR LIE | 01:11:34 | 1/ESM |
3 | HUBERT Mathieu | 01:12:30 | 2/SEM | |
4 | MEST Thierry | TEAM HDB | 01:14:46 | 1/V1M |
5 | RAULT Yohann | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:16:26 | 3/SEM |
6 | BEZELY Stephane | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:17:14 | 2/V1M |
7 | BONDIS Mickael | 01:17:39 | 4/SEM | |
8 | PIEDERRIERE Jean-Claude | 01:17:56 | 3/V1M | |
9 | DUAULT Eric | AP PONTIVY | 01:18:13 | 4/V1M |
10 | GARNIEL Laurent | CAUREL | 01:18:20 | 1/V2M |
11 | LE BORGNE Rene | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 01:19:18 | 5/V1M |
12 | DUCHESNE Arnaud | CAMORS | 01:20:04 | 5/SEM |
13 | LE BRIS Maximilien | 01:20:43 | 6/V1M | |
14 | PURON Yohann | COETMIEUX | 01:22:17 | 6/SEM |
15 | OLLIVRO Erwan | TEAM DE L ESPOIR Loudéac | 01:22:23 | 7/SEM |
16 | DUBOIS Romain | 01:23:24 | 8/SEM | |
17 | PICHOT Arlette | INTER SPORT PLOERMEL | 01:23:41 | 1/V1F |
18 | BRIAND Arnaud | LE SOURN | 01:25:00 | 7/V1M |
19 | TUAL Jeremy | PLEMET | 01:25:12 | 9/SEM |
20 | LESIOURD David | ACRLP Locminé | 01:25:33 | 8/V1M |
21 | YONNET Ivan | V&B LOUDEAC | 01:25:53 | 10/SEM |
22 | LE BORGNE Fred | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:26:13 | 9/V1M |
23 | LANOE Loic | TEAM DE L ESPOIR Loudéac | 01:26:58 | 10/V1M |
24 | ROBIC Bruno | 01:26:58 | 2/V2M | |
25 | GRUDE Laurent | 01:27:04 | 3/V2M | |
26 | DENIS Ludovic | COUREURS D EXTREME | 01:27:07 | 11/V1M |
27 | PICHOT Philippe | Ind LES FORGES | 01:27:26 | 12/V1M |
28 | DAUBIE Loic | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:28:10 | 11/SEM |
29 | LE BELL Romain | LANGUEUX | 01:28:13 | 12/SEM |
30 | SOHIER Arnaud | LE RHEU JOGGING | 01:28:15 | 13/SEM |
31 | GUEGAN Joel | ALCP | 01:28:16 | 4/V2M |
32 | FEUTREN Olivier | 01:28:17 | 14/SEM | |
33 | BIZEUL Jean-Charles | PLEDRAN | 01:28:26 | 13/V1M |
34 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | ST CARADEC | 01:28:33 | 5/V2M |
35 | LAURENT Yann | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 01:29:05 | 14/V1M |
36 | GUILLAUME Gwenael | 01:29:27 | 15/SEM | |
37 | LE BORGNE Frederic | BRECH | 01:29:50 | 16/SEM |
38 | SIMON Pierre | 01:30:03 | 17/SEM | |
39 | GASTINEAU Andre | 01:30:16 | 15/V1M | |
40 | TUAUDEN Theo | BRAZZOVITCH | 01:30:35 | 2/ESM |
41 | LEBRIS Romain | 01:30:39 | 18/SEM | |
42 | BOUFFAUT Laurent | 01:30:45 | 16/V1M | |
43 | LEQUEUX Jean-Marie | LOUDEAC | 01:30:58 | 19/SEM |
44 | LE BUHAN Thierry | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:31:00 | 17/V1M |
45 | LE GOVIC Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:31:01 | 18/V1M |
46 | GAUVAIN Didier | CLEGUEREC | 01:31:21 | 6/V2M |
47 | DANIN Maxime | BAUD | 01:31:28 | 20/SEM |
48 | NOGUES Claude | COLLINEE | 01:31:45 | 7/V2M |
49 | BARRE Loic | 01:31:57 | 21/SEM | |
50 | SEVENO Francois | 01:32:10 | 22/SEM | |
51 | ROBIN Anthony | 01:32:11 | 23/SEM | |
52 | LE BRIS Cedric | CHANTEPIE | 01:32:52 | 24/SEM |
53 | GICQUEL Jeremy | PLESSALA | 01:32:53 | 25/SEM |
54 | MARC Henrick | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 01:32:53 | 26/SEM |
55 | CAREL Yvon | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:33:08 | 1/V3M |
56 | JULE Alan | 01:33:26 | 27/SEM | |
57 | SEVENO Stephane | REGUINY | 01:33:33 | 19/V1M |
58 | PANATO Emmanuel | BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:33:45 | 20/V1M |
59 | TIREL Gwenael | TEAM DE L ESPOIR Loudéac | 01:34:09 | 21/V1M |
60 | TANGUY Alain | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:34:10 | 8/V2M |
61 | PRISE Julien | LOUDEAC | 01:34:18 | 28/SEM |
62 | PICHARD Jean-Claude | HELLEAN | 01:34:37 | 2/V3M |
63 | JOSSE Jean-Luc | 01:34:40 | 9/V2M | |
64 | GUERO Bertrand | 01:34:41 | 22/V1M | |
65 | SOUCANY Antony | JOSSELIN | 01:35:11 | 29/SEM |
66 | BEZELY Nathalie | UA LANGUEUX | 01:35:15 | 2/V1F |
67 | LE MOUEL Christophe | LA MOTTE | 01:35:30 | 30/SEM |
68 | LE DEVEHAT Dominique | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:36:01 | 23/V1M |
69 | HARNOIS Eric | BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:36:09 | 24/V1M |
70 | ALLAIN Yann | GEVEZE | 01:36:19 | 31/SEM |
71 | TUAUDEN Basile | BRAZZOVITCH | 01:36:36 | 32/SEM |
72 | GUEGUIN Claude | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:36:39 | 10/V2M |
73 | FEGER Yannick | HENNEBONT ATHLE | 01:36:43 | 11/V2M |
74 | ROBINS Conrad | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLET | 01:36:53 | 1/JUM |
75 | LAINEY Stephane | AP PONTIVY | 01:37:36 | 33/SEM |
76 | PAIREL Franck | COUREURS D EXTREME | 01:37:47 | 12/V2M |
77 | AUBERT Nicolas | BAUD | 01:38:18 | 25/V1M |
78 | GUIGUE Lucie | GUEGON | 01:38:43 | 1/SEF |
79 | LE COLLINET Yvonnick | 01:39:12 | 34/SEM | |
80 | GUICHARD David | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:39:48 | 26/V1M |
81 | PONNELAIS Gerald | 01:39:49 | 35/SEM | |
82 | HENO Sebastien | 01:40:10 | 27/V1M | |
83 | ROPERT Nicolas | NEULLIAC | 01:40:21 | 28/V1M |
84 | LE COUPANNEC Dominique | JOGGERS LAITA LGUIDEL | 01:41:28 | 29/V1M |
85 | FOURNIS Sylvie | 01:41:41 | 3/V1F | |
86 | DARSEL Sebastien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:41:49 | 30/V1M |
87 | CARREE Laurent | LA MOTTE | 01:42:11 | 31/V1M |
88 | FOULFOIN Frederic | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:42:47 | 36/SEM |
89 | JOUANNO Guy | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:42:49 | 3/V3M |
90 | HUART Jean-Rene | LAMBALLE | 01:43:15 | 32/V1M |
91 | LE SAOUT Thibault | MERDRIGNAC | 01:43:15 | 37/SEM |
92 | GRILLE Baptiste | COUREURS D EXTREME | 01:43:24 | 38/SEM |
93 | LE POUEZARD Corinne | 01:44:07 | 1/V2F | |
94 | CHARLES Baptiste | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:44:20 | 39/SEM |
95 | ANNO Richard | 01:44:25 | 33/V1M | |
96 | GUEHENNEUX Florent | 01:44:35 | 40/SEM | |
97 | MARCOU Pascal | COUREURS D EXTREME | 01:44:51 | 13/V2M |
98 | BRIAND Eugene | COUREURS D EXTREME | 01:44:53 | 4/V3M |
99 | MALESTROIT Eric | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:45:49 | 34/V1M |
100 | GUILLEMIN Charles | 01:46:17 | 14/V2M | |
101 | RENAUD Gaetan | PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING | 01:47:25 | 5/V3M |
102 | SORIN Laurent | COUREUR DES AJONCS | 01:48:20 | 15/V2M |
103 | HEBER Colette | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:48:20 | 4/V1F |
104 | CHAPIN Hugo | GOVEN | 01:48:30 | 41/SEM |
105 | LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLET | 01:49:16 | 2/V2F |
106 | KERMABON Francois | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:49:49 | 42/SEM |
107 | VOLARD Sophie | 01:50:23 | 5/V1F | |
108 | PRIOUX Frederic | 01:50:38 | 35/V1M | |
109 | PERSONNE Catherine | PLEMY | 01:50:49 | 6/V1F |
110 | LE BLAY Gaetan | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:50:50 | 43/SEM |
111 | FAUCHEUX Steve | 01:50:51 | 44/SEM | |
112 | MARTIN Christine | PLAINTEL | 01:52:20 | 3/V2F |
113 | PINSON Jean-Paul | LANRIVAIN | 01:52:49 | 6/V3M |
114 | LE BRETON Cathy | TKB | 01:53:12 | 7/V1F |
115 | MEILLEUR Joel | TKB | 01:53:15 | 16/V2M |
116 | BEDEL Corinne | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:53:46 | 8/V1F |
117 | JEHAN Sonia | 01:53:46 | 9/V1F | |
118 | GLAIS Karine | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT |
01:53:54 | 10/V1F |
119 | RAULO Remi | AS 22 LOUDEAC |
01:53:59 | 17/V2M |
120 | THOMAS Katell | ROSTRENEN | 01:56:50 | 2/SEF |
121 | MACHEFERT Jennifer | 02:02:45 | 3/SEF | |
122 | PONTEL Amaury | COUREUR DE L IC | 02:03:44 | 45/SEM |
123 | AUBRY Guillaume | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 02:07:29 | 46/SEM |
124 | GUIMARD Jeremy | 02:07:30 | 47/SEM |