1 LAUZIER DENIS FRA n°189 73 1 V1M 1M 01:02:15 14.46 [56] WALABIS ELVEN |
|
2 CESBRON XAVIER FRA 2013350044 n°054 77 1 SEM 2M 01:03:40 14.14 [44] Non Licencié |
3 LEJALÉ J?R?ME FRA n°211 79 2 SEM 3M 01:03:53 14.09 [56] Non Licencié |
|
4 CAVARO Hervé FRA n°370 77 3 SEM 4M 01:04:41 13.91 Non Licencié |
|
5 PERROTEAU Ronan FRA n°359 85 4 SEM 5M 01:04:45 13.90 Non Licencié |
|
6 LABAS JEAN MARC FRA 642207 n°184 63 1 V2M 6M 01:05:14 13.80 [35] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
7 BATAIS LAURENT FRA 1274751 n°010 69 2 V1M 7M 01:05:44 13.69 [35] ENDURANCE SHOP35 |
8 HEMERY JEAN-FRANCOIS FRA 1612274 n°154 74 3 V1M 8M 01:07:59 13.24 |
|
9 NIEL DAVID FRA 1722796 n°251 76 5 SEM 9M 01:08:05 13.22 [44] APR DE REDON |
10 BEDARD ARNAUD FRA 1343789 n°012 71 4 V1M 10M 01:08:24 13.16 [35] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
11 LANOE CHRISTIAN FRA n°187 70 5 V1M 11M 01:08:52 13.07 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
12 RECULEAU SYLVAIN FRA 1491435 n°287 80 6 SEM 12M 01:09:44 12.91 [44] CJAC |
13 BLOYET Louis-Marie FRA n°377 87 7 SEM 13M 01:10:04 12.85 Non Licencié |
|
14 RIVAL PATRICE FRA 1677484 n°292 71 6 V1M 14M 01:10:10 12.83 [44] MISSILLAC |
15 ONFRAY BRUNO FRA n°255 71 7 V1M 15M 01:10:18 12.80 [35] SAINTE-MARIE |
|
16 GUIHARD BRUNO FRA 152798 n°136 66 8 V1M 16M 01:10:22 12.79 [35] APR |
|
17 COUVERT BENOIT FRA n°078 82 8 SEM 17M 01:10:40 12.74 [35] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
18 HERVY JIMMY FRA 1560038 n°163 82 9 SEM 18M 01:12:00 12.50 ESCO 44 MISSILLAC |
19 DOS REIS OLIVEIRA DANIEL FRA n°094 81 10 SEM 19M 01:12:06 12.48 [93] Non Licencié |
20 ANNEE Damien FRA n°004 82 11 SEM 20M 01:12:09 12.48 CE CARGILL REDON |
|
21 DOLO CLAUDE FRA n°092 70 9 V1M 21M 01:12:13 12.47 [56] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
22 PAYEN JACQUES FRA n°259 61 2 V2M 22M 01:12:14 12.46 CARQ |
|
|
23 MALEGEANT Gildas FRA n°336 74 10 V1M 23M 01:13:03 12.32 S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
24 HUET LAURENT FRA n°169 78 12 SEM 24M 01:13:24 12.26 Non Licencié |
|
25 BIHAN JOSEPH FRA n°025 53 1 V3M 25M 01:13:34 12.23 [56] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
26 BODO YOANN FRA n°031 77 13 SEM 26M 01:13:37 12.23 [35] Non Licencié |
|
27 CASILE RAPHAEL FRA n°050 97 1 JUM 27M 01:14:05 12.15 [56] RIEUX |
|
28 VIGNON BAPTISTE FRA n°322 90 14 SEM 28M 01:14:08 12.14 [35] Non Licencié |
29 BATTEUX Thierry FRA n°381 67 11 V1M 29M 01:14:11 12.13 Non Licencié |
|
30 PENNEGAT RICHARD FRA n°262 64 3 V2M 30M 01:14:14 12.13 [35] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
31 BOSSARD ANTHONY FRA n°033 87 15 SEM 31M 01:14:15 12.12 [35] Non Licencié |
32 LEFEBVRE JEROME FRA n°208 73 12 V1M 32M 01:14:25 12.10 [56] ASAEC GUER |
33 TETIOT Pierre FRA n°363 86 16 SEM 33M 01:15:29 11.92 Non Licencié |
|
34 RICHARD Gwenaël FRA n°329 80 17 SEM 34M 01:15:30 11.92 Non Licencié |
|
35 ROBIN Christophe FRA n°351 84 18 SEM 35M 01:15:34 11.91 Non Licencié |
|
36 BLANCHARD THOMAS n°027 78 19 SEM 36M 01:15:59 11.85 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
37 GRAYO CHARLES FRA n°130 83 20 SEM 37M 01:16:01 11.84 [56] Non Licencié |
|
38 VIGNAIS MATHIEU FRA n°321 79 21 SEM 38M 01:16:39 11.74 [56] Non Licencié |
39 PHELIPPEAU BENOîT FRA n°266 95 1 ESM 39M 01:17:01 11.69 [56] Non Licencié |
40 EVEN JACKY FRA n°105 75 13 V1M 40M 01:17:13 11.66 [56] TAUPONT |
|
41 CHALON Frédéric FRA n°349 72 14 V1M 41M 01:17:19 11.64 Non Licencié |
|
42 BEGOUIN Patrick FRA n°371 72 15 V1M 42M 01:17:45 11.58 Non Licencié |
|
43 COGREL GAëL FRA n°067 71 16 V1M 43M 01:17:59 11.54 [35] LES FOULEES MAURITANIENNNES |
44 AUDÉON YVONNICK FRA n°007 76 22 SEM 44M 01:18:02 11.54 [44] Non Licencié |
45 DANET FABRICE FRA n°081 74 17 V1M 45M 01:18:06 11.52 [44] Non Licencié |
|
46 MORICEAU MATHIEU FRA n°246 84 23 SEM 46M 01:18:14 11.51 TEAM GARCIAUX |
47 BELOUARD FABRICE FRA 806705 n°017 64 4 V2M 47M 01:18:14 11.50 [49] ESSHA POUANCé |
48 SOULAINE CYRILLE FRA n°305 77 24 SEM 48M 01:18:17 11.50 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
49 LEPAISANT BENJAMIN n°212 86 25 SEM 49M 01:18:25 11.48 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
50 TARTIVEL FR?D?RIC FRA 1361411 n°307 69 18 V1M 50M 01:19:03 11.39 S/L AC CESSON |
51 CHARRIER CHRISTOPHE FRA 1714826 n°057 78 26 SEM 51M 01:19:15 11.36 ACL44 |
52 BOUE Kevin FRA n°331 97 2 JUM 52M 01:19:46 11.28 NMA |
|
|
53 BOUE Cyrille FRA n°332 73 19 V1M 53M 01:19:47 11.28 NMA |
|
|
54 BOULO Yannick FRA n°037 74 20 V1M 54M 01:20:18 11.21 Non Licencié |
|
55 WEBER JACKY n°326 70 21 V1M 55M 01:20:24 11.19 [35] EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
56 DE MINIAC Nicolas FRA n°387 74 22 V1M 56M 01:20:25 11.19 Non Licencié |
|
57 GUILBAUD ANNE-SOPHIE FRA 1527316 n°137 84 1 SEF 1 F 01:20:27 11.19 [44] ASBR |
58 JUHEL FABRICE FRA n°178 79 27 SEM 57M 01:20:35 11.17 [56] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
59 OLIVIER DANIEL FRA n°253 59 5 V2M 58M 01:20:47 11.14 [56] Non Licencié |
|
60 CRETE Damien FRA n°344 90 28 SEM 59M 01:21:33 11.04 Non Licencié |
|
61 ABRAN KAREL FRA n°001 75 23 V1M 60M 01:21:35 11.03 [35] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
62 BAUDRY Damien FRA n°365 67 24 V1M 61M 01:21:59 10.98 Non Licencié |
|
63 BERTREL OLIVIER FRA 1395802 n°021 76 29 SEM 62M 01:22:11 10.95 ESCO 44 MISSILLAC |
64 BELLIOT MICKAEL FRA 1725799 n°016 72 25 V1M 63M 01:22:32 10.91 ESCO 44 MISSILLAC |
65 VINÇONNEAU FABIEN n°324 75 26 V1M 64M 01:22:38 10.89 [44] 73R ST GILDAS DES BOIS |
66 ARNOULD MORGANE FRA n°006 86 2 SEF 2 F 01:22:42 10.88 [44] Non Licencié |
67 YVOIR STEPHANE FRA 1455497 n°327 64 6 V2M 65M 01:23:06 10.83 [35] RENAC |
68 MENEHY Laurent FRA n°348 69 27 V1M 66M 01:23:10 10.82 CARQ QUESTEMBERT |
69 LARUE Jérôme FRA n°386 71 28 V1M 67M 01:23:21 10.80 Non Licencié |
|
70 LOYER YOANN FRA n°224 81 30 SEM 68M 01:23:22 10.80 [35] Non Licencié |
|
71 GICQUEAUX OLIVIER FRA n°123 83 31 SEM 69M 01:23:39 10.76 [56] SAINT-JACUT-LES-PINS |
72 LE COEUR FABIEN FRA n°194 84 32 SEM 70M 01:23:40 10.76 [94] OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER |
73 MOISAN YVES FRA n°243 69 29 V1M 71M 01:23:42 10.75 [22] Non Licencié |
|
74 LE TEXIER Eric FRA n°343 73 30 V1M 72M 01:23:45 10.75 Non Licencié |
|
75 TUAL YVONNICK FRA n°318 75 31 V1M 73M 01:23:48 10.74 [56] Non Licencié |
|
76 NOBLET AURELIEN FRA n°252 86 33 SEM 74M 01:23:52 10.73 [56] ASAEC GUER |
77 DAVID DOMINIQUE FRA n°083 59 7 V2M 75M 01:23:53 10.73 [44] Non Licencié |
78 ROUXEL BERNARD FRA n°296 59 8 V2M 76M 01:24:12 10.69 Non Licencié |
|
79 SARREAU YANN FRA n°300 73 32 V1M 77M 01:24:18 10.68 [56] Non Licencié |
|
80 POIRIER CHRISTOPHE FRA n°273 76 34 SEM 78M 01:24:18 10.68 Non Licencié |
|
81 DUCLOS VINCENT FRA 1582422 n°097 69 33 V1M 79M 01:24:24 10.66 [35] US LIFFRé |
82 BELLANGER CLAUDE FRA n°013 53 2 V3M 80M 01:24:25 10.66 [44] 73 R ST GILDAS DES BOIS |
83 JOLY FRéDéRIC FRA n°172 65 9 V2M 81M 01:24:27 10.66 [35] OUEST-FRANCE |
|
84 LE CLEZIO HERVé FRA n°192 65 10 V2M 82M 01:24:30 10.65 [22] Non Licencié |
|
85 JOUAN HALLIER EDITH FRA n°177 68 1 V1F 3 F 01:24:48 10.61 [56] SOBHI VANNES VTT |
86 HALLIER LAURENT FRA n°146 66 34 V1M 83M 01:24:49 10.61 [56] SOBHI VANNES VTT |
87 JOLIVET BERTRAND FRA n°171 63 11 V2M 84M 01:24:49 10.61 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
88 KERJOSE BENOIT FRA n°180 72 35 V1M 85M 01:24:57 10.60 [35] Non Licencié |
|
89 JOUAN HERVE FRA n°176 64 12 V2M 86M 01:25:04 10.58 [56] ASAEC GUER |
|
90 MASSON STEVEN FRA n°235 78 35 SEM 87M 01:25:15 10.56 [56] Non Licencié |
|
91 PIOVANETTI JéROME FRA n°271 77 36 SEM 88M 01:25:17 10.55 [78] Non Licencié |
92 BEDARD Régis FRA n°378 70 36 V1M 89M 01:25:22 10.54 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
93 LOISEAU LOIC FRA 153737 n°216 62 13 V2M 90M 01:25:28 10.53 [35] US LIFFRE |
94 LE POTIER James FRA n°347 75 37 V1M 91M 01:25:48 10.49 Non Licencié |
|
95 BOULLARD REGIS FRA n°036 74 38 V1M 92M 01:25:51 10.48 [44] Non Licencié |
|
96 DEAL Jérémie FRA n°328 79 37 SEM 93M 01:25:57 10.47 Non Licencié |
|
97 FAROUD Michel FRA n°106 64 14 V2M 94M 01:26:01 10.46 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 |
98 AUTIN LAURENT FRA n°008 71 39 V1M 95M 01:26:08 10.45 [35] Non Licencié |
|
99 COUDRAIS TIPHAINE FRA n°076 78 3 SEF 4 F 01:26:12 10.44 Non Licencié |
|
100 ETRILLARD PAUL FRA n°103 68 40 V1M 96M 01:26:13 10.44 [56] GRAND 8 CADEN |
101 EVAIN LAURENT FRA n°104 67 41 V1M 97M 01:26:21 10.42 [44] Non Licencié |
102 ORANGE JEAN-HENRI FRA n°257 68 42 V1M 98M 01:26:22 10.42 [44] Non Licencié |
103 GRANGER PATRICK FRA 165881 n°129 58 15 V2M 99M 01:26:37 10.39 [14] COURIR
|
104 HEMERY BEATRICE FRA n°153 79 4 SEF 5 F 01:26:50 10.37 [56] RUNNING A RIEUX |
105 LE PALAIRE PHILIPPE FRA n°202 61 16 V2M 100M 01:27:11 10.32 [56] Non Licencié |
106 FREHEL OLIVIER FRA n°114 69 43 V1M 101M 01:27:18 10.31 [44] Non Licencié |
107 BAUDU PHILIPPE FRA n°011 64 17 V2M 102M 01:27:23 10.30 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
108 PRODHOMME ARNAUD FRA n°279 76 38 SEM 103M 01:27:33 10.28 [35] Non Licencié |
109 BRIEND Maxime FRA n°390 91 39 SEM 104M 01:27:39 10.27 Non Licencié |
|
110 BROHAN Guillaume FRA n°388 77 40 SEM 105M 01:27:44 10.26 Non Licencié |
111 LE NAY GUILLAUME FRA n°201 75 44 V1M 106M 01:27:45 10.26 [44] NANTES |
|
112 GAREL CHRISTOPHE FRA n°117 69 45 V1M 107M 01:27:47 10.25 EA CHARTRES BRETAGNE |
113 POIRIER XAVIER FRA 1728125 n°275 83 41 SEM 108M 01:27:53 10.24 AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
114 BERTHELOT PIERRE-YVESS n°019 63 18 V2M 109M 01:28:01 10.23 [44] LES TRAINARDS |
115 RIOU BORIS FRA n°291 82 42 SEM 110M 01:28:37 10.16 [56] LES LANGROEZIENS |
116 CAVALEC Laurent FRA n°052 82 43 SEM 111M 01:28:41 10.15 LES LANGROEZIENS |
117 PHILIPPE STEPHANE n°267 75 46 V1M 112M 01:28:43 10.15 ESCO 44 MISSILLAC |
118 CAUDART PIERRICK FRA n°051 62 19 V2M 113M 01:29:06 10.10 [56] GLéNAC |
|
119 DORESSAMY JEAN MAX FRA n°093 55 3 V3M 114M 01:29:12 10.09 [35] ATHLE DE REDON |
120 GUENEGO Alain FRA n°382 58 20 V2M 115M 01:29:12 10.09 CARQ QUESTEMBERT |
121 BOUCHET PIERRE FRA n°035 70 47 V1M 116M 01:29:15 10.08 [35] Non Licencié |
122 BOUWHUIS THEO FRA n°039 70 48 V1M 117M 01:29:24 10.07 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
123 PUISSANT BERNARD FRA n°281 55 4 V3M 118M 01:29:25 10.07 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
124 LEHOUX DOMINIQUE FRA n°210 68 49 V1M 119M 01:29:27 10.06 [35] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
125 LOLLIVIER NICOLAS n°218 82 44 SEM 120M 01:29:31 10.06 [56] RUNNING A RIEUX |
126 GRIMAUD DAVID FRA n°131 77 45 SEM 121M 01:29:37 10.04 [56] Non Licencié |
127 LUBERT NICOLAS FRA 1299657 n°226 75 50 V1M 122M 01:29:39 10.04 ESCO 44 MISSILLAC |
128 PASCO Patrice FRA n°333 61 21 V2M 123M 01:29:45 10.03 Non Licencié |
|
129 MARAY Ronan FRA n°384 72 51 V1M 124M 01:29:58 10.00 Non Licencié |
|
130 AKROUTE Kader FRA n°380 82 46 SEM 125M 01:30:04 9.99 Non Licencié |
|
131 RICHARD JEAN-PIERRE FRA n°289 72 52 V1M 126M 01:30:14 9.97 [56] Non Licencié |
132 DESNEE ANTHONY FRA n°091 72 53 V1M 127M 01:30:15 9.97 [56] Non Licencié |
133 DREAN JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA n°095 75 54 V1M 128M 01:30:16 9.97 [56] ST JEAN LA POTERIE |
134 MOUTEL Antoine FRA n°248 81 47 SEM 129M 01:30:40 9.93 Non Licencié |
|
135 NIZAN Nicolas FRA n°383 78 48 SEM 130M 01:30:42 9.92 Non Licencié |
|
136 GUYON VINCENT FRA n°143 79 49 SEM 131M 01:30:44 9.92 [56] Non Licencié |
137 SABLE HERVE FRA n°299 66 55 V1M 132M 01:30:46 9.92 LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT |
138 RIAU Christophe FRA n°340 72 56 V1M 133M 01:30:47 9.91 Non Licencié |
|
139 PÂILLAUD Janick FRA n°354 69 57 V1M 134M 01:30:58 9.90 Non Licencié |
|
140 PUTON LAURENCE FRA n°283 74 2 V1F 6 F 01:31:00 9.89 Non Licencié |
|
141 DUBOIS Valérie FRA n°096 72 3 V1F 7 F 01:31:01 9.89 [56] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
142 MORTEAU ROMAIN FRA n°247 92 50 SEM 135M 01:31:09 9.87 [56] Non Licencié |
143 MENAGER GILLES FRA n°238 64 22 V2M 136M 01:31:20 9.86 [44] LES TRAINARDS |
144 CHAUVEL Bertrand FRA n°059 63 23 V2M 137M 01:31:23 9.85 CE CARGILL REDON |
145 MAHE HUGUES FRA n°228 78 51 SEM 138M 01:31:28 9.84 [35] Non Licencié |
|
146 HERBELIN OLIVIER FRA 1555818 n°157 77 52 SEM 139M 01:31:36 9.83 [44] CJAC |
147 GUE THIERRY FRA n°133 64 24 V2M 140M 01:31:49 9.80 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
148 MARTIN CHRISTINE FRA n°233 70 4 V1F 8 F 01:31:58 9.79 [49] Non Licencié |
|
149 LE BESCOND Rodolphe FRA n°361 70 58 V1M 141M 01:32:23 9.74 POMPIER DE REDON |
150 LESOURD Adrien FRA n°368 86 53 SEM 142M 01:32:23 9.74 Non Licencié |
|
151 LE PEN Sébastien FRA n°369 76 54 SEM 143M 01:32:44 9.71 Non Licencié |
|
152 BIDON YANNIS FRA 1674206 n°024 78 55 SEM 144M 01:32:45 9.70 [44] ANCENIS |
153 NICOLE DAMIEN FRA n°249 75 59 V1M 145M 01:32:46 9.70 [56] Non Licencié |
154 LE JANNE EMMANUEL FRA 108521 n°199 58 25 V2M 146M 01:32:47 9.70 ASB-REZé |
155 COYAC Vincent FRA n°373 70 60 V1M 147M 01:32:53 9.69 Non Licencié |
|
156 RENOUX Gilles FRA n°337 66 61 V1M 148M 01:32:56 9.69 AS ORANGE CESSON |
157 HARDY-MARCHAND VERO 69 5 V1F 9 F 01:32:57 9.68 [35] ATHLE DU PAYS REDON |
158 HAMON YANN FRA n°147 70 62 V1M 149M 01:32:57 9.68 [35] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
159 ROUCHER ERIC n°294 64 26 V2M 150M 01:33:09 9.66 [49] AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
160 HALLIER ANTHONY FRA n°145 75 63 V1M 151M 01:33:21 9.64 [56] SAINT VINCENT SUR OUST |
161 LORMEAU CHRISTIAN FRA 864276 n°222 62 27 V2M 152M 01:33:22 9.64 [44] CJAC |
162 BODIGUEL FRANCK FRA n°030 69 64 V1M 153M 01:33:25 9.63 [44] Non Licencié |
163 GUYOT FREDERIC FRA n°144 74 65 V1M 154M 01:33:38 9.61 [56] Non Licencié |
164 LEBEAU STEPHANE FRA n°206 73 66 V1M 155M 01:33:38 9.61 [56] RUNNING A RIEUX |
165 GUILLAUME CELINE FRA n°138 87 5 SEF 10 F 01:33:53 9.59 [56] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
166 HUNAULT MARIE-LAURE n°170 69 6 V1F 11 F 01:34:10 9.56 [44] ESSHA POUANCé |
167 MEILLERAY JEAN LUC FRA n°236 69 67 V1M 156M 01:34:10 9.56 [35] T.T. SAMARITAIN |
168 PICHON Xavier FRA n°269 75 68 V1M 157M 01:34:11 9.56 Non Licencié |
|
169 LOISEL MARIE FRA n°217 67 7 V1F 12 F 01:34:13 9.55 [56] Non Licencié |
|
170 PENNETIER JEAN FRA 718205 n°263 60 28 V2M 158M 01:34:15 9.55 [44] AC ST BREVIN |
171 LEBRETON DIDIER FRA 799608 n°207 52 5 V3M 159M 01:34:18 9.55 ESSHA POUANCé |
172 THETIOT Yannick FRA n°362 56 29 V2M 160M 01:34:22 9.54 Non Licencié |
|
173 DANIEL PATRICK FRA n°082 64 30 V2M 161M 01:34:24 9.54 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
174 LE PICHON PASCAL FRA n°203 67 69 V1M 162M 01:34:26 9.53 [56] Non Licencié |
175 HUE CELINE FRA n°168 75 8 V1F 13 F 01:34:47 9.50 [56] Non Licencié |
|
176 GUENANTEN ANTOINE FRA n°134 90 56 SEM 163M 01:35:02 9.47 [56] Non Licencié |
177 ANDRIEUX HYACINTHE FRA n°003 96 3 JUM 164M 01:35:03 9.47 [56] Non Licencié |
178 NICOLET CLAUDE FRA 705971 n°250 53 6 V3M 165M 01:35:04 9.47 [44] AC ST BREVIN |
179 FLEGEAU RAYMOND n°110 61 31 V2M 166M 01:35:19 9.44 [35] JANZE ATHLETISME |
180 JOSSE VINCENT FRA n°173 81 57 SEM 167M 01:35:30 9.42 [44] Non Licencié |
181 CRETE DOMINIQUE FRA n°080 59 32 V2M 168M 01:35:31 9.42 [56] Non Licencié |
182 GUILLORET PHILIPPE FRA n°140 54 7 V3M 169M 01:35:39 9.41 [35] Non Licencié |
183 BARBIER LIONEL FRA n°009 73 70 V1M 170M 01:35:48 9.40 [56] CYCLO CLUB BAUD |
184 MARTIN MYRIAM n°234 70 9 V1F 14 F 01:36:00 9.38 [49] AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
185 HERBELIN ELOISE FRA 1181533 n°156 76 6 SEF 15 F 01:36:03 9.37 [44] CJAC |
|
186 AOUSTIN LAURENT FRA n°005 65 33 V2M 171M 01:36:07 9.36 [44] PONTCHâTEAU |
187 TRICARD STEPHANE n°317 70 71 V1M 172M 01:36:09 9.36 [44] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
188 LAVOLÉ MARIE FRA 1669706 n°190 74 10 V1F 16 F 01:36:09 9.36 [44] SAINT NAZAIRE |
189 CANCOUET THIERRY FRA n°048 70 72 V1M 173M 01:36:13 9.35 [44] Non |
|
190 COQUERANT EMMANUEL FRA n°072 80 58 SEM 174M 01:36:15 9.35 [56] Non Licencié |
191 FREHEL FRANCK FRA n°113 72 73 V1M 175M 01:36:17 9.35 [56] Non Licencié |
192 GILLES ALAIN FRA n°127 58 34 V2M 176M 01:36:18 9.35 [35] ASAEC GUER |
|
193 RIO ELISABETH n°290 68 11 V1F 17 F 01:36:22 9.34 [35] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
194 LE CLEZIO MICHEL FRA n°193 71 74 V1M 177M 01:36:27 9.33 [56] Non Licencié |
195 FURET YANN FRA n°116 75 75 V1M 178M 01:36:34 9.32 Non Licencié |
|
196 BUISSON LAURENT n°044 64 35 V2M 179M 01:36:37 9.32 [56] QUIBERON SPORT NATURE |
197 TESSIER ANAIS FRA n°310 88 7 SEF 18 F 01:36:40 9.31 Non Licencié |
|
198 TALON Jennifer FRA n°335 85 8 SEF 19 F 01:36:40 9.31 SNLS44 |
|
|
199 PECHEUX SEBASTIEN n°260 78 59 SEM 180M 01:36:54 9.29 [56] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
200 DELAUNAY GAEL FRA n°087 67 76 V1M 181M 01:37:05 9.27 [56] Non Licencié |
201 FROSTIN YANN FRA n°115 79 60 SEM 182M 01:37:12 9.26 [35] ASSPR |
|
202 BOURREAU PHILPPE n°038 61 36 V2M 183M 01:37:16 9.25 AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
203 BRAULT GILLES n°040 71 77 V1M 184M 01:37:16 9.25 [49] AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
204 ONILLON MARC n°256 65 37 V2M 185M 01:37:17 9.25 [49] AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
205 BLOYET SYLVAIN FRA n°029 98 1 CAM 186M 01:37:25 9.24 [56] Non Licencié |
|
206 GICQUELET BAPTISTE FRA n°124 90 61 SEM 187M 01:37:27 9.24 [35] Non Licencié |
207 LOYER TANGUY FRA n°223 99 2 CAM 188M 01:37:29 9.23 Non Licencié |
|
208 CORNEC Vincent FRA n°389 70 78 V1M 189M 01:37:31 9.23 Non Licencié |
|
209 FOUCHER LIONEL FRA n°112 73 79 V1M 190M 01:37:48 9.20 [44] Non Licencié |
210 RECULEAU ANNE-SOLENE FRA 1188205 n°286 81 9 SEF 20 F 01:38:03 9.18 [44] CJAC |
211 MARTEL OLIVIER FRA n°232 72 80 V1M 191M 01:38:04 9.18 [35] BAINS-SUR-OUST |
212 GAUDIN Frédéric FRA n°118 80 62 SEM 192M 01:38:06 9.17 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
213 PHELIPPEAU Sébastien FRA n°339 74 81 V1M 193M 01:38:08 9.17 Non Licencié |
214 BELLIER ERIC FRA n°014 73 82 V1M 194M 01:38:10 9.17 [35] TEAM BINGALOS |
215 BONUTTO STéPHANE FRA n°032 73 83 V1M 195M 01:38:32 9.13 [35] Non Licencié |
216 COMMUN NATHALIE FRA n°070 74 12 V1F 21 F 01:38:32 9.13 [78] GAZELEC |
|
217 LEROSIER JEAN JACQUES FRA n°213 56 38 V2M 196M 01:38:40 9.12 [14] Non Licencié |
218 HARDOUIN HERVE FRA n°148 63 39 V2M 197M 01:38:40 9.12 [14] Non Licencié |
219 CAUX Bernard FRA n°341 57 40 V2M 198M 01:38:56 9.10 Non Licencié |
|
220 CARRIER JEAN FRAN?OIS FRA n°049 62 41 V2M 199M 01:39:04 9.09 [56] Non Licencié |
221 SEBILLET MORGANE n°302 80 10 SEF 22 F 01:39:05 9.08 [56] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
222 MIGNON CHRISTINE FRA n°242 72 13 V1F 23 F 01:39:18 9.06 [35] Non Licencié |
223 CADIEU KATHY FRA n°045 79 11 SEF 24 F 01:39:20 9.06 [35] Non Licencié |
|
224 PELTIER Cédric FRA n°352 85 63 SEM 200M 01:39:25 9.05 Non Licencié |
|
225 DELOISON Thomas FRA n°089 82 64 SEM 201M 01:39:33 9.04 Non Licencié |
|
226 THOMAS MARYLINE n°312 72 14 V1F 25 F 01:39:38 9.03 [44] ESCO 44 MISSILLAC |
227 HEOUAIRI FREDERIC FRA n°155 72 84 V1M 202M 01:39:51 9.01 [44] AIRBUS RUNNING TEAM |
228 LE ROHELLEC MARIE FRA n°204 76 12 SEF 26 F 01:39:52 9.01 [56] Non Licencié |
229 ALLENO REGIS FRA n°002 68 85 V1M 203M 01:39:53 9.01 [56] Non Licencié |
|
230 COYAC Sophie FRA n°374 71 15 V1F 27 F 01:40:01 9.00 Non Licencié |
|
231 JOUBAUD Marie-Andrée FRA n°367 52 1 V3F 28 F 01:40:05 8.99 Non Licencié |
232 BEUREL YANNICK FRA n°023 66 86 V1M 204M 01:40:06 8.99 LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT |
233 LABAS MARIE-FRAN?OISE n°185 66 16 V1F 29 F 01:40:09 8.99 [35] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
234 CHEVRIER Pierre FRA n°385 65 42 V2M 205M 01:40:13 8.98 Non Licencié |
|
235 ROZE LOIC FRA n°297 58 43 V2M 206M 01:40:19 8.97 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
236 L'HOMEL François FRA n°366 65 44 V2M 207M 01:40:22 8.97 Non Licencié |
|
237 SEBILLET DOMINIQUE FRA n°301 62 45 V2M 208M 01:40:28 8.96 [56] Non Licencié |
238 CORBES CATHERINE n°073 84 13 SEF 30 F 01:40:31 8.96 [35] EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
239 BRAULT TONY FRA 1400878 n°041 73 87 V1M 209M 01:41:05 8.90 [44] AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
241 CLOUET THIERRY FRA n°066 73 89 V1M 211M 01:41:11 8.89 [44] Non Licencié |
242 PENHOUET J. FRAN?OIS n°261 79 65 SEM 212M 01:41:14 8.89 LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT |
243 CAVARO JEAN CLAUDE FRA n°053 51 8 V3M 213M 01:41:15 8.89 [56] Non Licencié |
244 CHEMIN GAEL FRA n°060 78 66 SEM 214M 01:41:17 8.89 [56] POMPIERS VANNES AVENTURE |
245 BREHIER Antoine FRA n°379 85 67 SEM 215M 01:41:18 8.89 Non Licencié |
|
246 CHEVALIER MAëL FRA n°063 86 68 SEM 216M 01:41:19 8.88 [35] Non Licencié |
247 BLANCHARD PHILIPPE FRA 1744841 n°026 72 90 V1M 217M 01:41:25 8.88 S/L AC CESSON |
248 LARNO Rémi FRA n°330 52 9 V3M 218M 01:41:39 8.85 Non Licencié |
|
249 PROTET FRANCK FRA n°280 66 91 V1M 219M 01:41:47 8.84 [35] Non Licencié |
250 JUTEL SOPHIE FRA n°179 80 14 SEF 31 F 01:41:47 8.84 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
251 MENAGE VERONIQUE n°237 67 17 V1F 32 F 01:41:48 8.84 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
252 KESSLER CHRISTIAN FRA n°181 58 46 V2M 220M 01:41:48 8.84 [56] ASAEC GUER |
253 FEVRIER RENE n°109 55 10 V3M 221M 01:41:48 8.84 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
254 DUTAY THIERRY FRA n°098 61 47 V2M 222M 01:42:04 8.82 [44] Non Licencié |
|
255 SIMONNEAU ISABELLE 3 n°304 63 1 V2F 33 F 01:42:04 8.82 [44] ESM CHALLANS |
256 PUISSANT JACQUELINE FRA n°282 56 2 V2F 34 F 01:42:20 8.80 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
257 RUBEAUX GILLES FRA n°298 60 48 V2M 223M 01:42:20 8.79 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
258 BESSERER ALAIN n°022 56 49 V2M 224M 01:42:27 8.79 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA |
259 MISART Stéphane FRA n°356 70 92 V1M 225M 01:42:33 8.78 Non Licencié |
|
260 CADIOT TEDDY FRA n°047 90 69 SEM 226M 01:43:04 8.73 [44] Non Licencié |
|
261 HERNANDEZ KARINA FRA 1554072 n°159 84 15 SEF 35 F 01:43:10 8.72 [44] ASBR |
262 LE MARCHAND Laurence FRA n°200 76 16 SEF 36 F 01:43:13 8.72 Non Licencié |
263 ROLLO Marieline FRA n°293 64 3 V2F 37 F 01:43:14 8.72 Non Licencié |
|
264 LE GAL VAL?RIE FRA n°196 71 18 V1F 38 F 01:43:23 8.71 [56] Non Licencié |
|
265 LORFEUVRE NATHALIE n°221 65 4 V2F 39 F 01:43:25 8.70 [35] ATLHE DU PAYS DE REDON |
266 ROUILLE PASCAL FRA n°295 71 93 V1M 227M 01:43:39 8.68 [56] Non Licencié |
267 HEDAN M.CHRISTINE n°151 66 19 V1F 40 F 01:43:58 8.66 [35] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
268 QUEGUINER MARYLENE FRA n°285 70 20 V1F 41 F 01:44:07 8.64 [14] Non Licencié |
269 FLEUTOT GILLES FRA n°111 57 50 V2M 228M 01:44:08 8.64 [14] Non Licencié |
|
270 LE HUBY JACKY FRA n°198 60 51 V2M 229M 01:44:09 8.64 [14] Non Licencié |
|
271 GRIVEAU JEREMY FRA n°132 83 70 SEM 230M 01:44:20 8.63 73R ST GILDAS DES BOIS |
272 HALGAND Laurent FRA n°357 61 52 V2M 231M 01:44:20 8.63 73R ST GILDAS DES BOIS |
273 SUAUD LAURA FRA 1666049 n°306 76 17 SEF 42 F 01:44:28 8.62 [85] AC CHANTONNAY |
274 MOITTE KARINE FRA n°244 76 18 SEF 43 F 01:44:48 8.59 [35] Non Licencié |
|
275 POIRIER THIERRY FRA n°274 58 53 V2M 232M 01:44:52 8.58 [78] GAZELEC |
|
276 THIBAULT JEAN-PIERRE FRA 657023 n°311 51 11 V3M 233M 01:45:19 8.55 [35] Non Licencié |
277 POTEZ SYLVIE FRA 1560105 n°276 70 21 V1F 44 F 01:45:27 8.54 [49] AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
278 BERARD ANNE CLAIRE FRA n°018 88 19 SEF 45 F 01:45:52 8.50 [35] Non Licencié |
279 OUARY Annie FRA n°355 64 5 V2F 46 F 01:45:55 8.50 Non Licencié |
|
280 MALARD CAROLE FRA 1691435 n°229 74 22 V1F 47 F 01:45:58 8.49 [44] RCN |
|
281 PREVERT GERARD FRA n°278 50 12 V3M 234M 01:46:05 8.49 [35] SAINT JUST |
|
282 GUERIN MARIE-LINE FRA n°135 58 6 V2F 48 F 01:46:21 8.46 [44] Non Licencié |
283 FOUBERT Olivier FRA n°345 65 54 V2M 235M 01:46:22 8.46 Non Licencié |
|
284 LADURELLE Valérie FRA n°358 67 23 V1F 49 F 01:46:53 8.42 73R ST GILDAS DES BOIS |
285 RENAUD Jean-Michel FRA n°372 71 94 V1M 236M 01:47:13 8.39 TRAIL DES MEGALITIQUES |
286 BRULAIS Alain FRA n°346 53 13 V3M 237M 01:47:19 8.39 [35] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
287 COMBAUD DIDIER FRA 1669647 n°069 57 55 V2M 238M 01:47:32 8.37 [44] ASBR |
288 LE GUELLAUT ALEXANDRE FRA n°197 89 71 SEM 239M 01:47:43 8.36 [56] LA POUEZARD |
289 LORFEUVRE DOMINIQUE FRA n°220 63 56 V2M 240M 01:48:10 8.32 ] ATHLE PAYS DE REDON |
290 DE CLERCQ FABIENNE n°084 65 7 V2F 50 F 01:48:27 8.30 AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
291 LHOMMELET MICKAEL FRA n°215 80 72 SEM 241M 01:48:28 8.30 [95] AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
292 RUYAULT Jean-Louis FRA n°350 46 14 V3M 242M 01:48:32 8.29 Non Licencié |
|
293 HOCHET MORGAN FRA n°165 77 73 SEM 243M 01:48:33 8.29 [44] Non Licencié |
294 FERNANDES DO CARMO PAULFORA n°108 71 95 V1M 244M 01:49:16 8.24 [35] Non Licencié |
295 TILLARD ELODIE FRA n°313 87 20 SEF 51 F 01:49:33 8.22 [44] 73 R ST GILDAS DES BOIS |
296 TILLARD MARTINE FRA n°314 58 8 V2F 52 F 01:49:33 8.22 [44] 73 R ST GILDAS DES BOIS |
297 LOYET ARNAUD FRA A62662C n°225 72 96 V1M 245M 01:49:45 8.20 [35] SAINT GREGOIRE
|
298 GUY JEROME FRA n°142 65 57 V2M 246M 01:49:46 8.20 BETTON |
|
299 BEASSE Christophe FRA n°353 66 97 V1M 247M 01:49:52 8.19 Non Licencié |
|
300 PERRIGAUD PHILIPPE FRA n°264 79 74 SEM 248M 01:50:10 8.17 [44] Non Licencié |
301 TERRIEN BRUNO FRA n°308 63 58 V2M 249M 01:50:14 8.16 Non Licencié |
|
302 THEOU Bruno FRA n°360 71 98 V1M 250M 01:50:15 8.16 POMPIER DE REDON |
303 CHARUEL DAVID FRA n°058 75 99 V1M 251M 01:50:30 8.15 [35] Non Licencié |
304 SIMON RICHARD FRA n°303 69 100 V1M 252M 01:50:37 8.14 [56] Non Licencié |
305 BLOYET Thomas FRA n°334 96 4 JUM 253M 01:50:39 8.13 Non Licencié |
|
306 BELLIOT BERNADETTE n°015 76 21 SEF 53 F 01:50:55 8.11 [44] UA CANTON DE SAVENAY |
307 VIAUD KARINE n°320 69 24 V1F 54 F 01:50:55 8.11 [44] UA CANTON DE SAVENAY |
308 CHEVAL YVES FRA n°061 51 15 V3M 254M 01:51:04 8.10 [56] NIVILLAC |
|
309 KIENER JUSTINE FRA n°183 87 22 SEF 55 F 01:51:12 8.09 [56] Non Licencié |
|
310 HERROUIN CHRISTIANE FRA n°160 61 9 V2F 56 F 01:51:22 8.08 Non Licencié |
|
311 TORRES YANNICK FRA n°315 76 75 SEM 255M 01:51:26 8.08 [35] Non Licencié |
312 BERTIN Barbara FRA n°020 75 25 V1F 57 F 01:51:26 8.08 Non Licencié |
|
313 GAYET Axel FRA n°122 77 76 SEM 256M 01:51:27 8.08 Non Licencié |
|
314 PHACEAU NICOLAS FRA n°265 87 77 SEM 257M 01:51:33 8.07 [56] Non Licencié |
315 CADIO MICHEL FRA n°046 68 101 V1M 258M 01:51:34 8.07 TEAM BERRIC |
|
316 LORANS MIKA FRA n°219 72 102 V1M 259M 01:51:37 8.06 [56] TEAM BERRIC |
|
317 COTTINEAU VéRONIQUE FRA n°075 72 26 V1F 58 F 01:51:44 8.06 [49] ESSHA POUANCé |
318 RIO Stéphane FRA n°342 73 103 V1M 260M 01:51:47 8.05 TIKEN TRAIL |
|
319 CLOUET CATHERINE FRA n°065 67 27 V1F 59 F 01:51:48 8.05 [44] Non Licenc |
|
321 MARTEAU PATRICK FRA n°230 54 16 V3M 262M 01:52:21 8.01 [56] Non Licencié |
322 PIRON Samuel FRA n°272 71 105 V1M 263M 01:52:39 7.99 Entre Palis et Mégalithes |
323 LE SERGENT MARINA FRA n°205 74 28 V1F 60 F 01:53:34 7.92 [56] COURIR A GUENIN |
324 ESNAULT PIERRICK FRA 1150532 n°102 60 59 V2M 264M 01:53:35 7.92 [44] ESSHA POUANCé |
325 DEBROISE FABIENNE n°086 64 10 V2F 61 F 01:53:35 7.92 [44] ESSHA POUANCé |
326 ESNAULT PAULETTE FRA 1075542 n°101 58 11 V2F 62 F 01:53:35 7.92 [44] ESSHA POUANCé |
327 HORNN MARYLINE FRA n°166 74 29 V1F 63 F 01:53:38 7.92 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
328 HORNN SEBASTIEN FRA n°167 75 106 V1M 265M 01:53:38 7.92 [56] Non Licencié |
329 CHOPIN JEAN LUC FRA n°064 55 17 V3M 266M 01:53:57 7.90 [14] Non Licencié |
330 QUEGUINER CYRIL FRA n°284 76 78 SEM 267M 01:53:57 7.90 [14] Non Licencié |
331 BLOYET Béatrice FRA n°376 63 12 V2F 64 F 01:54:06 7.89 Non Licencié |
|
332 HEDAN YVES FRA n°152 64 60 V2M 268M 01:54:26 7.86 [35] ATHLE DU PAYS REDON |
333 GAULON PASCALE FRA n°120 72 30 V1F 65 F 01:54:38 7.85 [78] GAZELEC |
|
334 BREHERET MARIE-ANNICK FRA n°042 54 2 V3F 66 F 01:55:35 7.79 Non Licencié |
335 EL MATOUI PATRICIA FRA 1141136 n°100 64 13 V2F 67 F 01:56:25 7.73 [44] AC ST BREVIN |
336 VERNY PIERRE FRA n°319 95 2 ESM 269M 01:57:23 7.67 [44] Non Licencié |
|
337 LAMBERT-LARDEUX VALERIE n°186 69 31 V1F 68 F 01:57:32 7.66 ESSHA POUANCé |
338 BRETAUDEAU BRUNO FRA 560124 n°043 66 107 V1M 270M 01:57:49 7.64 [44] AC ST BREVIN |
339 HERVE MARIE-JOSE FRA n°161 62 14 V2F 69 F 01:58:38 7.59 [56] COURIR A SAINT AVE |
340 TERRIEN CHRISTINE FRA n°309 64 15 V2F 70 F 01:58:40 7.58 Non Licencié |
|
341 DE MALAUSSENE JOSEPH FRA n°085 81 79 SEM 271M 02:00:21 7.48 [44] Non Licencié |
342 MADEC FABIENNE n°227 71 32 V1F 71 F 02:01:41 7.40 [44] UA CANTON DE SAVENAY |
343 COQUER LYONEL n°071 51 18 V3M 272M 02:01:42 7.40 [44] UA CANTON DE SAVENAY |
344 JOUAN ELISABETH FRA n°175 61 16 V2F 72 F 02:02:07 7.37 [56] ASAEC COETQUIDAN |
345 BLOYET QUENTIN FRA n°028 90 80 SEM 273M 02:02:58 7.32 [56] Non Licencié |
346 GICQUELET Camille FRA n°125 94 3 ESM 274M 02:03:02 7.32 Non Licencié |
|
347 VINCE JEAN MICHEL FRA n°323 63 61 V2M 275M 02:03:03 7.31 [44] Non Licencié |
348 POUPIOT Karine FRA n°277 67 33 V1F 73 F 02:03:52 7.27 Non Licencié |
|
349 CHAMAILLARD Estelle FRA n°056 73 34 V1F 74 F 02:03:52 7.27 Non Licencié |
|
350 BARBIER Jacky FRA n°338 55 19 V3M 276M 02:03:52 7.27 Non Licencié |
|
351 LEROSIER NADEGE FRA n°214 62 17 V2F 75 F 02:07:21 7.07 [14] Non Licencié |
352 GUILLOTIN SERGE FRA n°141 52 20 V3M 277M 02:07:22 7.07 [14] Non Licencié |
353 HERBERT GILLES FRA n°158 67 108 V1M 278M 02:07:23 7.07 [56] TRAIL TREDIONNAIS |
354 CHAILLY CHRISTOPHE FRA
|