Trail du Lac à Ploermel 18 km le 14 mai 2016
1 JOSSE LUDOVIC 1 SEM 1 M 01:19:21 13.61 [56] INTERSPORT PLOERMEL
2 CHEVAL EMMANUEL 2 SEM 2 M 01:20:28 13.42 [56] TRAIL LES JAMBES ALLAIRE
3 LE FLOHIC YOANN 3 SEM 3 M 01:22:55 13.03 [56] LES FOULéES MAURONNAISES
4 BOINET JEROME 1 V1M 4 M 01:26:30 12.49 [56] JJJ
5 MARTIN CYRILLE SEM 5 M 01:28:20 12.23 [56] AS LA MENNAIS
6 LEBOEUF SéBASTIEN V1M 6 M 01:28:33 12.20 [44] RCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON
7 COURTEL GAëTAN 3 V1M 7 M 01:29:01 12.13 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
8 BLANDEL Antoine 5 SEM 8 M 01:29:56 12.01 [56] Mont Blanc triathlon
9 BOULVAIS Frederic V1M 9 M 01:34:49 11.39 [56] JJJ
10 JOUAN ANDRE1 V2M 10 M 01:34:59 11.37 [56] TRAIL DES GARCIAUX
11 OLIVIER DIMITRI 6 SEM 11 M 01:35:44 11.28 [56] Non Licencié
12 DREAN SéBASTIEN V1M 12 M 01:37:15 11.11 [56] Non Licencié
3 MOYSAN GWENDAL 7 SEM 13 M 01:37:22 11.09 [29] Non Licencié
14 CHEVAL Bruno V2M 14 M 01:37:53 11.03 Non Licencié
15 TORCHEUX PASCAL 3 V2M 15 M 01:38:01 11.02 [56] COURIR AU ROC
16 KERGOUSTIN THIERRY 8 SEM 16 M 01:38:59 10.91 [56] INDIV
17 GAUTIER PHILIPPE 6 V1M 17 M 01:39:10 10.89 [56] JJJ
18 HERLET GAEL 9 SEM 18 M 01:39:18 10.88 [56] COURIR AU ROC
19 JOLIVET KEVIN 10 SEM 19 M 01:39:22 10.87 [56] Non Licencié
20 PERQUIS VINCENT 1 ESM 20 M 01:39:29 10.86 [56] Non Licencié
21 TREGOUET JEROME 11 SEM 21 M 01:40:00 10.80 [56] Non Licencié
22 CORGNE FABIEN 6 12 SEM 22 M 01:40:03 10.79 [35] Non Licencié
23 MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE 4 V2M 23 M 01:40:12 10.78 [56] Non Licencié
24 MANTION Paul 13 SEM 24 M 01:40:12 10.78 [56] Non Licencié
25 BOHUON GABY 14 SEM 25 M 01:40:35 10.74 [56] Non Licencié
26 EVEN JACKY 7 V1M 26 M 01:40:37 10.74 [56] TAUPONT
27 JEUVREY Francis 8 V1M 27 M 01:41:13 10.67 [44] Non Licencié
28 ANNEE MICKAEL 9 V1M 28 M 01:41:20 10.66 [56] Non Licencié
29 CHARRIER CHRISTOPHE 15 SEM 29 M 01:41:31 10.64 [44] ESCO MISSILLAC
30 MORICEAU MATHIEU SEM 30 M 01:41:42 10.62 SPORTEZ-VOUS NATURE
31 LE GOUELLEC CHRISTIAN 5 V2M 31 M 01:42:00 10.59 [22] Non Licencié
32 CROIZER YANN 10 V1M 32 M 01:42:10 10.57 [56] Non Licencié
33 LE NOUAILLE FABRICE 11 V1M 33 M 01:43:08 10.47 [56] COURIR à ST AVé
34 REMINIAC SEBASTIEN 17 SEM 34 M 01:43:13 10.46 [56] Non Licencié
35 MILIN Francois-Xavier 18 SEM 35 M 01:43:42 10.41 Non Licencié
36 FRANCOIS FRéDéRIC 12 V1M 36 M 01:43:47 10.41 [56] Non Licencié
37 DUCHENE LOIC 13 V1M 37 M 01:43:56 10.39 [56] AUGAN
38 PETIT EMMANUEL 2 ESM 38 M 01:44:08 10.37 [56] Non Licencié
39 CARGOUËT MICKAëL 19 SEM 39 M 01:44:21 10.35 [56] CANICROSS (2)
40 MALINOIS CHRISTOPHE 14 V1M 42 M 01:44:53 10.30 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
44 MORAND DANIEL 16 V1M 44 M 01:46:23 10.15 [56] Non Licencié
45 MOUREAUX TITOUAN 21 SEM 45 M 01:46:27 10.15 [56] Non Licencié
46 RABU AUGUSTIN 22 SEM 46 M 01:46:50 10.11 [35] Non Licencié
47 JOSSET AURELIEN 23 SEM 47 M 01:46:52 10.11 [56] ESEM
48 PETIT PASCAL 17 V1M 48 M 01:47:24 10.06 [56] Non Licencié
49 GUILLAUME Thierry 24 SEM 49 M 01:47:27 10.05 [56] Non Licencié
50 GUILLAUME BERTRAND 18 V1M 50 M 01:47:40 10.03 [56] Non Licencié
51 SOUCANY ANTONY 25 SEM 51 M 01:47:50 10.02 [56] Non Licencié
52 LE TEXIER ERIC 19 V1M 52 M 01:48:10 9.99 [56] Non Licencié
53 MICHEL PIERRICK 26 SEM 53 M 01:48:44 9.93 [56] ESEM
54 GUENOT Jerome 20 V1M 54 M 01:50:02 9.82 [56] Non Licencié
55 TARDIER STéPHANE 21 V1M 55 M 01:50:12 9.80 [56] Non Licencié
56 LE MEUR Loic 7 V2M 56 M 01:50:29 9.78 les coureurs de l'Aff
57 ROUDAUD Sylvain M 01:51:24 9.70 [56] Non Licencié
58 JAFFRES William 28 SEM 58 M 01:51:44 9.67 [29] Non Licencié
59 GUÉNÉGO YVAN 22 V1M 59 M 01:51:53 9.65 [56] Non Licencié
60 PIHERY DIDIER FRA 23 V1M 60 M 01:52:10 9.63 [56] Non Licencié
61 BOULE Nicolas 24 V1M 61 M 01:52:16 9.62 [56] POMPIERS PLOERMEL
62 CHANSON VANESSA 16 1 SEF 1 F 01:52:26 9.61 [44] ETOILE DE CLISSON
63 QUATREVILLE ANTHONY 29 SEM 62 M 01:52:33 9.60 [56] Non Licencié
64 GOULARD CHRISTOPHE 30 SEM 63 M 01:52:35 9.59 [56] ACRLP LOCMINé
65 MEILLERAY JEAN-LUC 25 V1M 64 M 01:52:38 9.59 [35] SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE
66 HERLET JEAN-YVES 1 V3M 65 M 01:52:41 9.58 [56] COURIR AU ROC
67 BOUGEOT FREDERIC 26 V1M 66 M 01:52:45 9.58 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
68 AUBERT NATHALIE 1 V1F 2 F 01:52:47 9.58 [85] Non Licencié
69 NAYL CYRIL SEM 67 M 01:53:01 9.56 COURIR AU ROC
70 DELAUNAY MICHEL 8 V2M 68 M 01:53:14 9.54 [56] Non Licencié
71 MASSON LUDOVIC 32 SEM 69 M 01:53:20 9.53 [56] FOULEES NEANTAISES
72 MERVEILLEUX ANNE 2 SEF 3 F 01:53:21 9.53 [56] COURIR AU ROC
73 MONNIER ARNAUD 27 V1M 70 M 01:53:33 9.51 [56] COURIR AU ROC
74 GOUGEON JEAN-PIERRE 28 V1M 71 M 01:54:18 9.45 [56] JJJ
75 SABLE HERVE 9 V2M 72 M 01:54:34 9.43 LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT
76 LE LIBOUX DAVID 29 V1M 73 M 01:54:40 9.42 [35] C.A.S INGUINIEL
77 LE SAUSSE BRUNO 30 V1M 74 M 01:54:43 9.42 [29] TEAM TAMALOU MELLAC
78 GAUDIN ERIC 31 V1M 75 M 01:55:04 9.39 [56] Non Licencié
79 PELLAN ERIC 33 SEM 76 M 01:55:07 9.38 [56]
80 NOEL NICOLAS 32 V1M 76 M 01 :55 :07 9.38 JJJ
81 MAQUIGNON Ronan 34 SEM 78 M 01:55:08 9.38 [56] Non Licencié
82 PERCHE BERNARD 54 2 V3M 79 M 01:55:10 9.38 [56] ACPRG
83 RETY CLEMENT CAM 80 M 01:55:13 9.37 [56] Non Licencié
84 HERVE Quentin 1 JUM 81 M 01:55:19 9.37 [56] Non Licencié
85 GUIBOUX PASCAL 33 V1M 82 M 01:55:40 9.34 [56] ESEM
86 BRIEND MAEWEN 2 JUM 83 M 01:55:41 9.34 [56] POMPIERS PLOERMEL
87 GUYOMARD Patrice 34 V1M 84 M 01:55:45 9.33 [56] Non Licencié
88 GICQUEL SAMUEL 35 SEM 85 M 01:55:52 9.32 [56] Non Licencié
89 BERNARD Mickael 35 V1M 86 M 01:55:59 9.31 [56] Non Licencié
90 TUAL JEAN MICHEL 10 V2M 87 M 01:56:13 9.29 [33] Non Licencié
91 BLAI PASCAL 11 V2M 88 M 01:56:13 9.29 [56] POMPIERS PLOERMEL
92 BUREL PHILIPPE 36 V1M 89 M 01:56:13 9.29 [56] ESEM
93 PONDARD JEAN-RéMY 12 V2M 90 M 01:56:24 9.28 [56] POMPIERS PLOERMEL
94 CHANTREL Benjamin 3 ESM 91 M 01:56:45 9.25 [56] Non Licencié
95 DESNEE ANTHONY 37 V1M 92 M 01:57:21 9.20 [56] Non Licencié
96 CRONIER Serge 13 V2M 93 M 01:57:46 9.17 [44] Non Licencié
97 LAACHIR Fayssal 36 SEM 94 M 01:57:49 9.17 [56] Non Licencié
98 BABONNEAU FRANçOIS 14 V2M 95 M 01:57:51 9.16 [44] RCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON
99 BOUSSO JEANNIE 3 SEF 4 F 01:58:02 9.15 [56] Non Licencié
100 LE BRAS FRANCK 15 V2M 96 M 01:58:02 9.15 [56] Non Licencié
101 HEURTAULT FABRICE 38 V1M 97 M 01:58:11 9.14 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
102 RETY AURORE 1 JUF 5 F 01:58:22 9.12 [56] Non Licencié
103 COTO MICKAëL 37 SEM 98 M 01:58:22 9.12 [56] CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN
104 BARBIER JéRôME 38 SEM 99 M 01:58:36 9.11 [56] LES FOULEES MAURONNAISES
105 NOEL MORGANE 2 V1F 6 F 01:58:43 9.10 [22] Non Licencié
106 BRAMOULLE SEVERINE 3 V1F 7 F 01:58:44 9.10 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
107 GEFFROY PASCAL 39 V1M 100 M 01:58:56 9.08 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
108 HUET OLIVIER 40 V1M 101 M 01:59:03 9.07 [35] ATHLETIC PONT REAN
109 FLEURY MATHIEU 3 JUM 102 M 02:00:14 8.98 [56] AS LA MENNAIS
110 PILARD PASCAL 41 V1M 103 M 02:00:26 8.97 [56] JOGGERS GESTELLOIS
111 ROULAND JACQUES 3 V3M 104 M 02:01:23 8.90 [29] FOULEES CONCARNOISES
112 DANIEL Anthon 42 V1M 105 M 02:01:27 8.89 [56] Non Licencié
113 STEIGER CHARLèNE 4 SEF 8 F 02:01:27 8.89 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
114 COSTUAS KARINE 4 V1F 9 F 02:01:30 8.89 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
115 GICQUEL GéRARD 16 V2M 106 M 02:01:30 8.89 [56] Non Licencié
116 CAPELLE BRUNO 17 V2M 107 M 02:01:33 8.89 [56] Non Licencié
117 FRANCOIS CEDRIC 39 SEM 108 M 02:01:34 8.88 [56] Non Licencié
118 FORGERIT ANNE 1 V2F 10 F 02:01:37 8.88 [56] JJJ
119 PIEL CHRISTELLE 5 V1F 11 F 02:01:38 8.88 [56] COURIR AU ROC
120 BAYON JEAN-JACQUES 09 M 02:01:51 8.86 [56] COURIR AU ROC
121 NICOL Edouard 40 SEM 110 M 02:02:50 8.79 [56] Non Licencié
122 PORCHERON SYLVAIN 18 V2M 111 M 02:02:53 8.79 [29] PLOMELIN
123 RAFFRAY XAVIER 41 SEM 112 M 02:03:18 8.76 [56] POMPIERS PLOERMEL
124 PIEL ANNE FRANCOISE 5 SEF 12 F 02:03:33 8.74 [56] COURIR AU ROC
125 NAYL CATHERINE 6 SEF 13 F 02:03:39 8.74 [56] JJJ
126 LENDORMY NOLWEEN 6 V1F 14 F 02:03:44 8.73 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
127 JOSSE Pascal 44 V1M 113 M 02:04:09 8.70 [22] Non Licencié
128 EVEN FABRICE 45 V1M 114 M 02:04:17 8.69 [22] Non Licencié
129 LE GENDRE Axel 4 JUM 115 M 02:04:27 8.68 [56] Non Licencié
130 CONNAN CARINE 7 V1F 15 F 02:05:16 8.62 [56] ESEM
131 STEIGER FRéDéRIC 42 SEM 116 M 02:05:16 8.62 [35] SI
132 EVEN STéPHANE 43 SEM 117 M 02:05:44 8.59 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
133 PONTGELARD REMI 4 V3M 118 M 02:05:49 8.58 [35] CAMPEL
134 RAPHALEN TRISTAN 46 V1M 119 M 02:06:58 8.51 [29] Non Licencié
135 DUVAL Jacqueline 8 V1F 16 F 02:07:07 8.50 [56] Non Licencié
136 MASSÉ JOHANN 44 SEM 120 M 02:07:13 8.49 [56] Non Licencié
137 LECROC ANNE 2 V2F 17 F 02:07:27 8.47 [29] FOULEES CONCARNOISES
138 LE BRUN DAMIEN 45 SEM 121 M 02:07:30 8.47 [56] Non Licencié 1
139 MORICE JACKY 5 V3M 122 M 02:08:01 8.44 [56] SPORTEZ-VOUS NATURE
140 SAMYN ERIC 19 V2M 123 M 02:08:03 8.43 [77] PAAC
141 LE BRAS AXEL 4 ESM 124 M 02:08:44 8.39 [56] Non Licencié
142 RABINE SOLèNE 7 SEF 18 F 02:08:54 8.38 [44] éTOILE DE CLISSON
143 ROULAND VERONIQUE 3 V2F 19 F 02:08:57 8.38 [29] FOULEES CONCARNOISES
144 LE MEUR JEAN-MICHEL 20 V2M 125 M 02:10:04 8.30 [29] LES FOULEES CONCARNOISES
145 HOUZE Marielle 9 V1F 20 F 02:10:07 8.30 [56] Non Licencié
146 BOUGEOT MARYLISE 10 V1F 21 F 02:10:27 8.28 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
147 BABONNEAU M.FRANçOISE 11 V1F 22 F 02:10:47 8.26 [44] éTOILE DE CLISSON
148 POULAIN ERWAN SEM 126 M 02:10:56 8.25 [6] USSAC
149 LI CAUSI SEBASTIAN 5 JUM 127 M 02:11:34 8.21 Non Licencié
150 PICOU SéBASTIEN 47 V1M 128 M 02:11:42 8.20 [56] Non Licencié
151 LE DISEZ Sylvie 12 V1F 23 F 02:12:09 8.17 [35] EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
152 JEUVREY Laetitia 13 V1F 24 F 02:13:02 8.12 [44] Non Licencié
153 RAJZWING CATHERINE 14 V1F 25 F 02:13:12 8.11 [56] Non Licencié
154 FLEUTOT Gilles 21 V2M 129 M 02:14:16 8.04 sommervieuv
155 HERLEDAN YOANN 48 V1M 130 M 02:14:31 8.03 [29] LES FOULéES CONCARNOISES
156 GUILLOUX SAMUEL FRA 47 SEM 131 M 02:17:19 7.87 [56] Non Licencié
157 HEUZEL MONIQUE 4 V2F 26 F 02:17:58 7.83 [56] FOULéES NéANTAISES/ESEM
158 CHAMAILLARD CHRISTELLE 15 V1F 27 F 02:18:25 7.80 [56] JJJ
159 DESILE ANNICK 1 V3F 28 F 02:19:28 7.74 [29] FOULéES CONCARNOISES
160 SOULIS PHILIPPE 22 V2M 132 M 02:19:29 7.74 [56] Non Licencié
161 EON DOMINIQUE 49 V1M 133 M 02:19:32 7.74 [56] Non Licencié
162 FONTAINE STéPHANE 50 V1M 134 M 02:19:33 7.74 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
163 PORTUGAL ERWAN 48 SEM 135 M 02:20:25 7.69 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
164 OLLIVIER FRANçOIS 6 V3M 136 M 02:21:17 7.64 [56] Non Licencié
165 KERMOAL DIDIER 23 V2M 137 M 02:22:39 7.57 ESEM
166 FAUVIAUX ANTHONY 49 SEM 138 M 02:23:36 7.52 Non Licencié
167 NICOLAS Josette 5 V2F 29 F 02:23:50 7.51 [22] Non Licencié
168 CRÉTÉ MICKAEL 51 V1M 139 M 02:24:54 7.45 [56] Non Licencié
169 LE GRANVALLET CHRISTIAN 50 SEM 140 M 02:25:11 7.44 [56] Non Licencié
170 HORNN SEBASTIEN 52 V1M 141 M 02:25:50 7.41 [56] Non Licencié
171 ROSELIER BENOIT 51 SEM 142 M 02:25:52 7.40 [56] Non Licencié
172 PETIT ISABELLE 16 V1F 30 F 02:26:40 7.36 [44] RCN S/L éTOILE DE CLISSON
173 LEMOULT VIVIANE 2 V3F 31 F 02:26:41 7.36 [29] FOULéES CONCARNOISES
174 LOZACHMEUR VéRONIQUE 17 V1F 32 F 02:26:41 7.36 [29] FOULéES CONCARNOISES
175 BOCHER CLéMENCE 6 V2F 33 F 02:26:44 7.36 [29] FOULéES CONCARNOISES
176 CORVEZ HERVE 1 V4M 143 M 02:26:45 7.36 [29] FOULEES CONCARNOISE
177 LE DON DANIEL 7 V3M 144 M 02:29:57 7.20 [29] FOULéES CONCARNOISES
178 RABINE GILLES 8 V3M 145 M 02:30:25 7.18 [44] RCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON
179 LENDORMY LAURENT 53 V1M 146 M 02:39:05 6.79 [35] AC MOUAZEEN
180 EVENO ISABELLE 7 V2F 34 F 02:39:06 6.79 [56] Non Licencié
181 ALLIN JULIANA 8 SEF 35 F 02:39:24 6.78 Non Licencié
182 LE NET CHANTAL 9 SEF 36 F 02:40:05 6.75 [56] Non Licencié
183 ROYER GUYLèNE 3 V3F 37 F 02:40:05 6.75 [29] FOULEES CONCARNOISES
184 BRUNOU THERESE 8 V2F 38 F 02:41:27 6.69 FOULéES CONCARNOISES
185 CHILLON BASTIEN 52 SEM 147 M 02:41:30 6.69 Non Licencié
186 CHILLLON ERWAN 53 SEM 148 M 02:46:43 6.48 [56] Non Licencié
187 PIGNE GILBERT V3M 149 M 02:50:24 6.34 [61] Non Licencié
188 OLLIVIER FRANçOISE V3F 39 F 02:50:29 6.34 [56] Non Licencié