Trail Pierre Fendue Le Sourn 23 km du 29 janvier 2017
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Ville ou Club | Temps |
1 | PASQUIO David | V1 | POMPIER PLOEMEUR | 01:44:35 |
2 | NICOL Daniel | V1 | 01:47:53 | |
3 | PERRON Lionel | V1 | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:48:26 |
4 | RIBAULT JEAN-PHILIPP... | SE | TRAILER D ARMOR | 01:51:12 |
5 | RAULT Yohann | SE | GUERN (56310) | 01:51:26 |
6 | GARCON Stephane | SE | LA MOTTE | 01:54:37 |
7 | PERROT Claude | V2 | RUN AND SWIM QUI... | 01:55:38 |
8 | NIGNOL Jean Francois | V1 | ENDUANCE SHOP LA... | 01:55:44 |
9 | FRANCOIS Matthias | V1 | BRECH | 01:56:05 |
10 | BONDIS Mickael | SE | BOND BREIZH BRES... | 01:57:39 |
11 | DUCHESNE Arnaud | SE | CAMORS (56330) | 01:57:41 |
12 | BOTHUA Francois | SE | PLUVIGNER (56330... | 01:58:16 |
13 | MAES Benoit | SE | ENDURANCE LOISIR... | 01:58:57 |
14 | LE TORTTOREC Pierre | SE | LOCMALO | 02:00:23 |
15 | CONAN Samuel | SE | FLK TRIATHLON | 02:02:31 |
16 | PILLOT Thierry | V1 | TEAM RAID LIGHT ... | 02:02:43 |
17 | GUYOT Christophe | SE | CAMORS (56330) | 02:02:51 |
18 | EVENOT REGIS | SE | BAUD | 02:02:55 |
19 | MEBON Stephane | V1 | SOBHI SPORT LORI... | 02:03:13 |
20 | LE GARREC Sebastien | V1 | BAUD KORRIG | 02:03:26 |
21 | PICHOT Arlette | V1 | LES FORGES | 02:03:29 |
22 | HUET Christophe | V1 | RAID NATURE DU B... | 02:06:38 |
23 | BADIER Jules | SE | LORIENT | 02:07:12 |
24 | LE BELLEC Anthony | SE | INGUINIEL | 02:07:44 |
25 | BURLOT Gael | SE | TEAM GLOBETRAILE... | 02:08:06 |
26 | LE BORGNE Rene | V1 | J.J. Josselin | 02:08:12 |
27 | GLOINEC Benoit | SE | ROHAN | 02:08:59 |
28 | LE MEUR Aurelien | SE | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:10:21 |
29 | LE GOVIC Jean-michel | V1 | BAUD KORRIG | 02:11:01 |
30 | ROBIC Bruno | V2 | RUN AND BIKE BAUD | 02:11:12 |
31 | BARBIER Lionel | V1 | RUN BIKE CLUB 56 | 02:11:17 |
32 | PERESSE BENOIT | SE | BAUD | 02:11:20 |
33 | DAUBIE LOIC | SE | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 02:12:23 |
34 | HERY JOEL | V2 | PLOEUC SUR LIE | 02:12:52 |
35 | KNAB Nicolas | SE | 02:12:56 | |
36 | GICQUEL Antony | V1 | AS ORANGE CESSON | 02:13:10 |
37 | TREMEL Christophe | V1 | PLOURAY (56770) | 02:13:12 |
38 | MARC Henrick | SE | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 02:13:24 |
39 | LE BOUGUENEC Vincent | SE | INGUINIEL | 02:13:49 |
40 | LE MERCIER Michel | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:14:05 |
41 | THOMAS Vincent | V1 | EDEN TEAM | 02:14:11 |
42 | LE GALL Christophe | V2 | LANESTER | 02:14:15 |
43 | PASQUIO CHRISTOPHE | V1 | ENDURANE SHOP/JO... | 02:14:21 |
44 | GUEGAN Joel | V2 | ALCP | 02:15:04 |
45 | DRUMEL Ronan | V1 | ROHAN | 02:15:17 |
46 | BEDAS Xavier | V2 | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 02:15:26 |
47 | JEHANNO YANN | V1 | PLUNERET (56400) | 02:15:57 |
48 | DUPONT QUENTIN | SE | ACRLP | 02:16:04 |
49 | SIMON Laurent | SE | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:16:37 |
50 | LE ROCH Christophe | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:17:21 |
51 | LE BUHAN THIERRY | V1 | ST THURIAU | 02:17:35 |
52 | ORHART Felix | ES | BIEUZY | 02:17:38 |
53 | DANILO Jean-Charles | V1 | ASAEC GUER | 02:17:46 |
54 | LE PLENIER Gregory | SE | LORIENT | 02:17:48 |
55 | CONSTANTIN Pierre | SE | PAS DE CLUB | 02:18:22 |
56 | FRAVALO Bertrand | V1 | EDEN TEAM | 02:18:35 |
57 | MORANTIN Jimmy | SE | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 02:18:46 |
58 | FOURNIS Sylvie | V1 | ATHLETIC JAUDY | 02:19:17 |
59 | ROUXEL CHRISTAN | V2 | AS 22 PLOUGENAST | 02:19:28 |
60 | LE DUC JEAN-FRANCOIS | SE | SPORT NATURE | 02:19:55 |
61 | JACOB Frederic | V1 | ST BARTHELEMY | 02:19:57 |
62 | QUINIO Fabrice | V1 | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 02:20:01 |
63 | LE PEIH JEREMY | SE | JOGGEURS DE LA LAITA | 02:20:15 |
64 | SAMSON JEAN-MICHEL | V2 | BAUD KORRIG | 02:20:25 |
65 | JOLIVET Bertrand | V2 | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 02:20:42 |
66 | GAUVAIN Didier | V2 | CLEGUEREC (56480... | 02:21:00 |
67 | GUENNEC Pierre | SE | ANDURANCE SHOP L... | 02:21:03 |
68 | PERRON Marc | V1 | COURIR A GUENIN | 02:21:08 |
69 | MEILLEUR Dominique | V2 | LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 02:22:25 |
70 | LE PENSE Jose | V1 | PLOUAY | 02:22:39 |
71 | PICHARD Jean Claude | V3 | HELLEAN (56120) | 02:23:34 |
72 | GIRONNAY Mael | SE | 02:23:36 | |
73 | PURON Ludovic | V1 | PLEUGRIFFET | 02:23:44 |
74 | ALANQUAND Angelique | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 02:24:32 |
75 | LE RUYET Philippe | V1 | TKB TRAIL DU K... | 02:24:38 |
76 | JEHANNO Relan | V1 | PLUNERET | 02:24:49 |
77 | GALLAIS Jean-marc | V1 | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 02:25:01 |
78 | TANGUY DIDIER | V2 | RANDONNEURS MALGUENAC | 02:25:29 |
79 | CAREL YVON | V3 | RANDONNEURS MALGUENAC | 02:25:32 |
80 | LE BECHENNEC Daniel | V2 | GUIDEL (56520) | 02:25:35 |
81 | LE BORGNE Frederic | SE | BRECH (56400) | 02:25:46 |
82 | CAREL Laurent | V1 | GUILLAC (56800) | 02:26:21 |
83 | OLLIVIER Pascal | V2 | TRIATHLON PLOUAY | 02:27:33 |
84 | ROSAND Olivier | V1 | BAUD KORRIG | 02:27:35 |
85 | PEREIRA Patrick | V1 | LOCOAL MENDON | 02:27:48 |
86 | LE MOUEL Stephane | V1 | ST BARTHELEMY | 02:27:51 |
87 | GREBONVAL Jean Marc | V1 | APP PONTIVY | 02:29:06 |
88 | LE HIR Anthony | SE | BAUD | 02:29:08 |
89 | LE CALVE Pierre-Yves | V1 | MERLEVENEZ | 02:29:12 |
90 | DUPRE Stephane | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:29:29 |
91 | MORAND-LEFEUVRE FRAN... | V2 | ASPTT RENNES | 02:29:35 |
92 | MERCIER Didier | V1 | BAUD KORRIG | 02:30:42 |
93 | GUILLOUX Anthony | V1 | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 02:30:54 |
94 | AUDIC Thierry | V1 | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 02:30:58 |
95 | RIVALLAIN Patrice | V1 | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 02:31:02 |
96 | GUILLO Franck | V1 | 02:31:07 | |
97 | GAUDIN Stephane | V2 | MACADAM PLOUFRAG... | 02:31:27 |
98 | LE PODER Jean-franco... | SE | LE SOURN (56300) | 02:32:06 |
99 | LE GALLIC Yann | SE | 02:32:19 | |
100 | GUIGUE Lucie | SE | GUEGON (56120) | 02:33:07 |
101 | GUILLEMOT Arnaud | SE | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 02:33:40 |
102 | HERVO Philippe | V2 | PLUMELIAU KAYAK | 02:34:18 |
103 | BUT Anthony | V3 | RUZ BOTOU | 02:34:28 |
104 | LE GARREC Nathalie | V1 | ind Le Sourn | 02:34:45 |
105 | LE METAYER Jean Marc | V2 | KERFOURN (56920) | 02:34:50 |
106 | ONEN BRUNO | V2 | NULL | 02:34:54 |
107 | LE MEUR GWENAEL | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 02:34:54 |
108 | LE GARREC Yannick | V2 | ind Le Sourn | 02:34:58 |
109 | LE COUPANNEC DOMINIQ... | V1 | LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 02:36:02 |
110 | NABAT Bruno | V2 | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 02:36:24 |
111 | HEURTEBIS Benoit | V1 | CLEGUEREC | 02:36:48 |
112 | KRAKOWIAK Yannick | V2 | GRAND CHAMP | 02:38:19 |
113 | GUILLEMET Christian | V2 | SPORT NATURE | 02:38:34 |
114 | LE BLAY Gaetan | SE | NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:38:35 |
115 | BOISNARD Sylvain | V1 | LE SOURN (56300) | 02:38:43 |
116 | HARTMANN Roger | V3 | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:39:56 |
117 | EVEN Marie-Anne | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 02:40:46 |
118 | LE GOUALLEC Jerome | V1 | ENDURANCE LOISIR... | 02:40:46 |
119 | RIVAL Herve | V2 | VANNES | 02:43:09 |
120 | DAVID Jean-Charles | V2 | CAUDAN | 02:43:13 |
121 | BONJOUR Xavier | V1 | RAH KOED SPORT | 02:43:17 |
122 | LE GARREC Jerome | V1 | BAUD | 02:43:20 |
123 | LE LEANNEC STEPHANE | V2 | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 02:43:24 |
124 | CLOEREC Jean-Christo... | V1 | 02:47:29 | |
125 | MAHEVO Renaud | V2 | JOSSELIN (56120) | 02:47:50 |
126 | MORA Aurelien | SE | PLOEMEUR | 02:47:56 |
127 | LE MANOUR Yann | V1 | BADEN (56870) | 02:48:22 |
128 | LE MAUFF Francois | V1 | 02:49:59 | |
129 | MACE Daniel | V4 | VEZIN LE COQUET ... | 02:50:47 |
130 | GENUIT Sandrine | V1 | BAUD KORRIG | 02:51:38 |
131 | GENUIT PIERRE | V1 | BAUD | 02:51:39 |
132 | GUILLEMEIN Charles | V2 | PONTIVY | 02:52:40 |
133 | CHARLES Baptiste | SE | SPORT NATURE | 02:55:01 |
134 | FORGET Erwan | V1 | SPORT NATURE | 02:55:03 |
135 | LAURET Virginie | SE | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:55:19 |
136 | SCOURZIC Yann | V1 | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:55:20 |
137 | MERRIEN Denis-Pierre | V2 | PLOUGOUMELEN | 02:56:54 |
138 | MARSAC MARINA | V1 | PONTIVY TRIATHLO... | 03:05:00 |
139 | TOQUIN THIERRY | V3 | ASPTT RENNES | 03:07:43 |
140 | CORNIL Emmanuel | V2 | GRAND CHAMP | 03:12:11 |
141 | GUILLERMIC Eric | V2 | RUGBY CLUB PONTIvy | 03:18:03 |