Trail T.K.B 10 km Pontivy 25 mars 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | temps | cat |
1 | LAUNAY Antoine | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 00:49:22 | 1/SEM |
2 | MACE Christian | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:49:59 | 2/SEM |
3 | JOANNOT David | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:50:27 | 1/V1M |
4 | NICOLAS David | US LIFFRE | 00:50:29 | 2/V1M |
5 | GUEGAN Erwann | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 00:52:15 | 3/V1M |
6 | LE COCQ Sebastien | 00:53:21 | 3/SEM | |
7 | LE GOUELLEC Theophile | 22600 ST CARADEC | 00:53:32 | 1/CAM |
8 | BANIEL Yvan | 56300 PONTIVY | 00:53:34 | 4/SEM |
9 | NOEL Laurent | CHEVREUIL DU PAYS POURLET | 00:53:42 | 4/V1M |
10 | SOURIS Yann | 56150 BAUD | 00:54:44 | 5/V1M |
11 | CHAUVIN Romain | PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME | 00:56:38 | 5/SEM |
12 | LE ROUX Axel | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:56:43 | 1/JUM |
13 | GUILLOUZIC Gwendal | 56300 MALGUENAC | 00:56:59 | 2/CAM |
14 | LE BORGNE Erwan | A.P.PONTIVY | 00:57:01 | 1/V2M |
15 | AUFFRET Jean | 56300 LE SOURN | 00:57:14 | 6/SEM |
16 | LE DAIN Maxim | 00:58:46 | 1/ESM | |
17 | PAYET Tony | 56650 INZINZAC LOCHRIST | 00:59:22 | 7/SEM |
18 | GUILLET Eric | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:59:23 | 6/V1M |
19 | PICHOT Guillaume | ACRLP Locminé | 00:59:48 | 3/CAM |
20 | LE MAUX Elouan | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:00:31 | 4/CAM |
21 | LE MAITRE Christophe | 22320 ST MAYEUX | 01:00:34 | 7/V1M |
22 | LE HO Olivier | 22460 UZEL | 01:00:41 | 8/V1M |
23 | RONSIN Matteo | BRP GUER | 01:00:48 | 2/JUM |
24 | GLOUX Emmanuel | AS22 LOUDEAC | 01:02:28 | 5/CAM |
25 | PERRET Sebastien | 56100 LORIENT | 01:02:41 | 9/V1M |
26 | MIOTES Nicolas | 56240 PLOUAY | 01:03:04 | 10/V1M |
27 | TURPIN Dominique | CSLG PONITVY | 01:03:21 | 11/V1M |
28 | GICQUEL Martin | 56300 LE SOURN | 01:03:34 | 6/CAM |
29 | LE BORGNE Loann | 01:03:40 | 2/ESM | |
30 | BERNARD Stephane | A.H.B VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:03:44 | 8/SEM |
31 | HIVERT Stephane | REGUINY | 01:03:53 | 12/V1M |
32 | ROBINS Conrad | 01:04:22 | 3/JUM | |
33 | PAYET Christopher | 56530 QUEVEN | 01:04:39 | 9/SEM |
34 | PUNTELLI Theo | 22600 LOUDEAC | 01:04:56 | 4/JUM |
35 | BLACKWELL Barry | 01:04:58 | 1/V3M | |
36 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | 22600 ST CARADEC | 01:05:03 | 2/V2M |
37 | RAULT Antoine | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:05:31 | 10/SEM |
38 | LE GOFF Timothee | 01:05:56 | 11/SEM | |
39 | ROBIN Benoit | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:06:10 | 12/SEM |
40 | LE CORRE Arnaud | 56300 ST THURIAU | 01:06:26 | 13/SEM |
41 | BADAIRE Jean-Marc | 01:06:39 | 13/V1M | |
42 | LE METAYER Christian | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 01:08:04 | 3/V2M |
43 | LE TULZO Patrick | A.P.PONTIVY | 01:08:30 | 4/V2M |
44 | SCOLAN Lucile | COURIR A LANESTER | 01:08:54 | 1/SEF |
45 | LE ROUX Tom | 56320 LE FAOUET | 01:08:54 | 3/ESM |
46 | GUILLOUX Carole | 56920 NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:08:59 | 2/SEF |
47 | GUEGUIN Corentin | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:09:00 | 4/ESM |
48 | JEGADO Nicolas | COUREURS DES AJONCS / AHB | 01:09:02 | 14/SEM |
49 | LE COUPANNEC Patricia | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA LGUIDEL | 01:09:02 | 1/V2F |
50 | CHAUVEL Laurent | 56500 PLUMELIN | 01:09:08 | 14/V1M |
51 | MORAUT Julien | 29200 BREST | 01:09:10 | 15/SEM |
52 | ANDRE Daniel | 01:09:24 | 5/V2M | |
53 | POULAIN Romuald | 56310 GUERN | 01:09:45 | 16/SEM |
54 | JOUVINIER Nicolas | 56100 LORIENT | 01:09:47 | 17/SEM |
55 | JAN Patricia | 56150 BAUD | 01:09:55 | 1/V1F |
56 | ALLAIN Philippe | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:10:13 | 2/V3M |
57 | POUILLAS Michelle | A.P.PONTIVY | 01:10:26 | 2/V2F |
58 | LE NOHAIC Emmanuel | 56550 LOCOAL MENDON | 01:10:26 | 18/SEM |
59 | FEGER Yannick | 56100 LORIENT | 01:10:56 | 6/V2M |
60 | LE CORRE David | 56500 LOCMINE | 01:11:26 | 19/SEM |
61 | DELAURE Erwann | TEAM ENCRE BREIZ | 01:11:33 | 15/V1M |
62 | DARSEL Sebastien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:11:40 | 16/V1M |
63 | SERBON Mathieu | 01:11:42 | 20/SEM | |
64 | GUEGAN Celine | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:12:13 | 2/V1F |
65 | GRAIGNIC Didier | 56240 INGUINIEL | 01:12:52 | 7/V2M |
66 | JAFFRE Francoise | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 01:13:50 | 3/V2F |
67 | KERHOZ Raphaelle | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 01:14:29 | 3/SEF |
68 | BOULE Lise | 01:14:33 | 1/CAF | |
69 | HERVE Christophe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:15:00 | 17/V1M |
70 | PERROT Murielle | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA GUIDEL | 01:15:44 | 4/V2F |
71 | LE YAOUANQ Remi | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:15:47 | 3/V3M |
72 | LEFEBVRE Pierre-Yves | 56300 PONTIVY | 01:15:49 | 21/SEM |
73 | LE MEVEL Philippe | 22140 TONQUEDEC | 01:15:50 | 22/SEM |
74 | DAVID Florence | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:15:56 | 4/SEF |
75 | DACQUAY Jean-Marie | 56890 ST AVE | 01:15:57 | 23/SEM |
76 | ROUILLARD Gilles | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:16:06 | 8/V2M |
77 | BERNARD Severine | E A PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 01:16:08 | 3/V1F |
78 | AUDO Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:16:14 | 4/V1F |
79 | AUDO Morann | A.P.PONTIVY | 01:16:14 | 2/CAF |
80 | LE BRUN Didier | 56300 LE SOURN | 01:17:26 | 18/V1M |
81 | PENCREC H Francoise | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:17:33 | 5/V1F |
82 | GUILLERMIC Arnaud | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:17:53 | 19/V1M |
83 | POUILLAS Raymond | A.P.PONTIVY | 01:18:05 | 4/V3M |
84 | GICQUEL Amael | 35160 MONTFORT SUR MEU | 01:18:43 | 24/SEM |
85 | LE TELLIER Rene | 01:18:59 | 9/V2M | |
86 | CADIO Joseph | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:13 | 5/V3M |
87 | JOSSELIN Gilles | 22600 LOUDEAC | 01:19:26 | 6/V3M |
88 | LE CORRE Yves | 56300 PONTIVY | 01:19:33 | 25/SEM |
89 | COUDERT Chantal | US VERN SUR SEICHE | 01:19:36 | 1/V3F |
90 | HELARY Nathalie | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:19:37 | 6/V1F |
91 | CORBEL Baptiste | 56930 PLUMELIAU | 01:19:38 | 5/JUM |
92 | LE DENMAT Jean-Yves | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:19:38 | 7/V3M |
93 | ROQUELAURE Marie | TCA | 01:19:39 | 7/V1F |
94 | PENHOUET Jean-Pierre | 56500 LOCMINE | 01:19:49 | 8/V3M |
95 | GASTINEAU Chantal | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:19:52 | 8/V1F |
96 | GUILLERMO Mikael | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:57 | 20/V1M |
97 | GUILLERMO Helene | 56920 NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:57 | 9/V1F |
98 | LE PRIOL Nicolas | 56300 LE SOURN | 01:19:59 | 26/SEM |
99 | LUCAS Florence | ACRLP Locminé | 01:19:59 | 10/V1F |
100 | COBIGO Sylvain | 56300 NEULLIAC | 01:20:00 | 27/SEM |
101 | KERVARREC Gwendoline | 56150 BAUD | 01:20:05 | 5/SEF |
102 | MORVAN Maxime | 56600 LANESTER | 01:20:16 | 28/SEM |
103 | HARNOIS Gilles | LE TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:20:19 | 9/V3M |
104 | BRUNON Eleonore | 01:20:23 | 1/ESF | |
105 | GUILLEMOT Stephanie | 56230 QUESTEMBERT | 01:20:23 | 11/V1F |
106 | LE HEITE Bertrand | 01:20:34 | 21/V1M | |
107 | ESVANT Pascal | 29920 NEVEZ | 01:20:48 | 22/V1M |
108 | PAULAY Theo | LES P TITS BOUTS DJIB | 01:21:03 | 7/CAM |
109 | LE METAYER Arnaud | 56500 LOCMINE | 01:21:08 | 23/V1M |
110 | ANGOUJARD Anne | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:21:49 | 5/V2F |
111 | LE CORNEC Philippe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:22:13 | 24/V1M |
112 | COLLIN Gwenael | 56650 INZINZAC LOCHRIST | 01:22:43 | 25/V1M |
113 | BRUNON Maeliss | 01:22:55 | 6/SEF | |
114 | LE NOHAIC Frederique | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:23:22 | 7/SEF |
115 | PERNEY Stephanie | CLUB LOUDEAC | 01:24:02 | 8/SEF |
116 | BELLEC David | 56300 LE SOURN | 01:24:18 | 29/SEM |
117 | RIOU Oceane | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 01:24:23 | 9/SEF |
118 | LE QUERE Laetitia | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:24:23 | 10/SEF |
119 | LE HO Jean-Philippe | 01:24:53 | 26/V1M | |
120 | COBIGO Francoise | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:25:13 | 12/V1F |
121 | LE PORT Sabine | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:25:13 | 13/V1F |
122 | QUEMENER Lea | 01:25:34 | 1/JUF | |
123 | DUBAND Isabelle | ROSE N | 01:25:59 | 14/V1F |
124 | LE FER Annick | 56400 PLUNERET | 01:26:48 | 6/V2F |
125 | JEGOUREL Morgane | ACRLP Locminé | 01:27:03 | 2/ESF |
126 | JEGOUREL Guillaume | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:27:05 | 6/JUM |
127 | JEGOUREL Catherine | 56300 PONTIVY | 01:27:06 | 7/V2F |
128 | LE FRANC Aurelie | LE FRANC | 01:27:14 | 15/V1F |
129 | CROLAIS Melanie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:27:31 | 11/SEF |
130 | FOURY Xavier | MCE INFORMATIQUE | 01:27:36 | 27/V1M |
131 | CORBEL Johny | 56930 PLUMELIAU | 01:28:17 | 10/V2M |
132 | ROCABOY Dominique | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:28:48 | 10/V3M |
133 | REBELLER Philippe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:28:49 | 11/V2M |
134 | CONNAN Camille | 22460 MERLEAC | 01:29:28 | 12/SEF |
135 | MOISAN Rachelle | 01:29:31 | 13/SEF | |
136 | LE CORRE Severine | ACRLP Locminé | 01:30:00 | 16/V1F |
137 | BERNARD Romuald | 56300 LE SOURN | 01:30:02 | 28/V1M |
138 | GUEGUIN Lionel | 56300 LE SOURN | 01:30:28 | 12/V2M |
139 | FERERE Anne | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:31:01 | 8/V2F |
140 | AUDIC Magali | LES COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:31:04 | 17/V1F |
141 | NICOLAS Patrick | 56300 PONTIVY | 01:32:27 | 13/V2M |
142 | LANGLE Marie | ACRLP Locminé | 01:32:27 | 18/V1F |
143 | ABIDAL Erwan | LE SOURN | 01:35:05 | 30/SEM |
144 | LE CALVEZ Remy | PLAINTEL | 01:35:07 | 11/V3M |
145 | GUIBAUT Solene | 29200 BREST | 01:35:38 | 14/SEF |
146 | ABGRALL Daniele | LES COPAINS COUREURS | 01:38:38 | 9/V2F |
147 | LE CORRE Steven | A.P.PONTIVY | 01:39:06 | 31/SEM |
148 | LE GUILLOU Julie | 56300 MALGUENAC | 01:39:11 | 15/SEF |
149 | GASCHARD Sylvie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:39:31 | 19/V1F |
150 | REBELLER Anne-Marie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:39:31 | 20/V1F |
151 | LE SOLLIEC Ludivine | 56300 ST THURIAU | 01:39:32 | 21/V1F |
152 | LE PORT Frederic | 56300 LE SOURN | 01:41:53 | 29/V1M |
153 | BLACKWELL Jacqueline | 01:44:13 | 2/V3F | |
154 | FRANCOIS Cindy | 56500 NAIZIN | 01:49:56 | 22/V1F |
155 | QUEMENER Louise | 01:51:08 | 3/CAF | |
156 | QUETTE Pierre-Marc | S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC | 01:51:33 | 12/V3M |
157 | QUEMENER Jeanne | 01:52:14 | 1/MIM | |
158 | HYBOIS Katell | LES TOCARDS DU MORBIHAN | 01:53:38 | 16/SEF |
159 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | 56500 LOCMINE | 01:58:42 | 30/V1M |
160 | LE SAEC Jean-Luc | COURIR A LANESTER | 02:17:57 | 13/V3M |