Trail T.K.B 18 km Pontivy 25 mars 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | temps | cat |
1 | HUIBAN Alan | 56110 GOURIN | 01:23:28 | 1/SEM |
2 | RAULT Yohann | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:27:33 | 1/V1M |
3 | CHEMIN Benjamin | 56000 VANNES | 01:27:42 | 2/SEM |
4 | GARCON Stephane | 22600 LA MOTTE | 01:28:21 | 2/V1M |
5 | LE LAY Arnaud | LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS | 01:29:51 | 3/SEM |
6 | DUCHESNE Arnaud | 56330 CAMORS | 01:29:56 | 4/SEM |
7 | PICAUD David | 44350 GUERANDE | 01:30:02 | 3/V1M |
8 | ROBIC Patrice | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:31:19 | 4/V1M |
9 | LE ROUZO Frederic | 35250 CHEVAIGNE | 01:31:45 | 5/SEM |
10 | HUCHON Eric | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:31:57 | 1/V2M |
11 | FLAHAT Romuald | PLOEMEL CIMA AURAY | 01:32:15 | 5/V1M |
12 | PERRON Aurelien | 56490 MENEAC | 01:34:30 | 1/ESM |
13 | GRAIGNIC Jonathan | 56330 PLUVIGNER | 01:35:06 | 6/SEM |
14 | SALMON Hyacinthe | MENESTRAIL | 01:35:43 | 1/JUM |
15 | LE BRIS Florent | 01:36:26 | 7/SEM | |
16 | GUEGAN Stephane | 01:36:38 | 6/V1M | |
17 | LE MEUR Aurelien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:36:47 | 8/SEM |
18 | JULE Alan | 56300 MALGUENAC | 01:36:49 | 9/SEM |
19 | LE NEZET Glenn | 56600 LANESTER | 01:36:57 | 7/V1M |
20 | JACOB Frederic | 56150 ST BARTHELEMY | 01:37:40 | 8/V1M |
21 | OLLIVRO Erwan | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 01:40:04 | 10/SEM |
22 | DANET Romain | 56500 REGUINY | 01:40:31 | 11/SEM |
23 | LAPORTE Christophe | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:40:32 | 12/SEM |
24 | POULAIN Arnaud | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:40:32 | 9/V1M |
25 | MIGNON Stephane | TEAM GROUPAMA | 01:40:36 | 10/V1M |
26 | MACE Yann | EAG | 01:40:49 | 11/V1M |
27 | SOULABAILLE Geoffrey | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:40:53 | 13/SEM |
28 | ROBIN Xavier | 56480 CLEGUEREC | 01:41:04 | 12/V1M |
29 | LE BIHAN Romain | 22800 LANFAINS | 01:41:11 | 14/SEM |
30 | LOHEZIC Stephane | A.P.Pontivy | 01:41:30 | 13/V1M |
31 | STEFIC Wilfried | 76480 YAINVILLE | 01:41:49 | 15/SEM |
32 | GASTINEAU Sylvain | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:41:52 | 14/V1M |
33 | LE FOLL Regis | KORONG SPORT NATURE GLOMEL | 01:41:55 | 16/SEM |
34 | GUEMAS Dylan | 49330 CONTIGNE | 01:42:00 | 2/JUM |
35 | COLLIN William | 01:42:01 | 17/SEM | |
36 | LE LOUER Joel | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:42:12 | 2/V2M |
37 | LE GAL Arnaud | 56500 PLUMELIN | 01:42:12 | 3/JUM |
38 | LAVAUX Vincent | COURIR A CAUDAN | 01:42:13 | 15/V1M |
39 | HELLEGOUARCH Vincent | 29500 ERGUE GABERIC | 01:42:15 | 18/SEM |
40 | SAIGET Mika | 29300 REDENE | 01:42:17 | 16/V1M |
41 | LE LAMER Michael | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:42:24 | 17/V1M |
42 | MARIETTE Sidney | TEAM FUN TRI PLUMELIN | 01:42:49 | 19/SEM |
43 | DESBOIS Pol | 56330 CAMORS | 01:43:31 | 18/V1M |
44 | LE POUEZARD Didier | VC LANGUIDIC | 01:43:44 | 3/V2M |
45 | DORE Christophe | 56240 PLOUAY | 01:43:47 | 4/V2M |
46 | LE BORGNE Fred | 01:43:48 | 19/V1M | |
47 | GUHUR Kevin | 56890 ST AVE | 01:43:53 | 20/SEM |
48 | PELLAN Jonathan | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:44:21 | 21/SEM |
49 | GUEGUIN Claude | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:44:39 | 5/V2M |
50 | LE GOURRIEREC Stephane | 56000 VANNES | 01:44:48 | 22/SEM |
51 | GROUSSIN Tanguy | 56700 HENNEBONT | 01:44:50 | 23/SEM |
52 | LE BOURTHE Jerome | 56000 VANNES | 01:45:28 | 20/V1M |
53 | SEVENO Stephane | 56500 REGUINY | 01:45:44 | 21/V1M |
54 | FLEHO Mathieu | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:46:51 | 2/ESM |
55 | MAGUERO Erwann | RENNES TRI | 01:46:53 | 22/V1M |
56 | BACCUS Denis | ATLANTIS BRETAGNE PLONGEE | 01:47:00 | 6/V2M |
57 | LE DILHUIT Nicolas | 56300 LE SOURN | 01:47:01 | 24/SEM |
58 | BIHAN Joseph | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:47:32 | 1/V3M |
59 | DIBOU Jonas | 22150 GAUSSON | 01:47:35 | 25/SEM |
60 | QUIDU Gildas | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 01:47:37 | 2/V3M |
61 | GUILLEMOT Fabrice | LES P TITS BOUTS DJIB | 01:47:57 | 23/V1M |
62 | FOURDAN Benoit | 56160 LOCMALO | 01:49:26 | 26/SEM |
63 | PHILIPPE Jean-Jacques | 56150 BAUD | 01:49:34 | 7/V2M |
64 | JOSSE Philippe | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:49:50 | 8/V2M |
65 | ORHANT Herve | 56310 BIEUZY | 01:49:56 | 9/V2M |
66 | LE GURUN Jerome | 56100 LORIENT | 01:50:02 | 27/SEM |
67 | BRONSARD Nicolas | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:50:18 | 24/V1M |
68 | LE GOFF Francois | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:50:46 | 25/V1M |
69 | LE BECHENNEC Daniel | LES JOGGEURS DE LA LAITA | 01:51:03 | 10/V2M |
70 | LE GUYADER Yoann | 56930 PLUMELIAU | 01:52:06 | 28/SEM |
71 | GOUGEON Yvann | 56120 GUEGON | 01:52:29 | 29/SEM |
72 | FERREIRA David | 56300 PONTIVY | 01:52:37 | 30/SEM |
73 | LAUNAY Benoit | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 01:52:37 | 31/SEM |
74 | SIMON Gwenola | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:53:02 | 1/V1F |
75 | DUPRE Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:53:16 | 26/V1M |
76 | ROUSSIASSE Eric | ES DU VAL D ANJOU BEAUFORT | 01:53:19 | 27/V1M |
77 | TANNEAU Alexandre | 56270 PLOEMEUR | 01:53:50 | 32/SEM |
78 | SCHOONHEERE Philippe | 56880 PLOEREN | 01:54:10 | 33/SEM |
79 | QUIGNON Benjamin | RENNES TRIATHLON | 01:54:14 | 34/SEM |
80 | JEGADEN Daniel | USCORG ATHLETISME | 01:54:17 | 11/V2M |
81 | LARMET Fabrice | AC PLESCOP | 01:54:23 | 12/V2M |
82 | CARDIET Guillaume | LECLERC QUEVEN | 01:54:25 | 28/V1M |
83 | GUILLOUX Anthony | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:54:30 | 29/V1M |
84 | LE BRIS Cedric | 35135 CHANTEPIE | 01:54:44 | 35/SEM |
85 | LE CORNEC Mikael | 56300 ST THURIAU | 01:54:58 | 36/SEM |
86 | LE GUENNEC Philippe | 01:55:00 | 30/V1M | |
87 | ANGER Jerome | 22210 PLEMET | 01:55:01 | 31/V1M |
88 | LE PIOUFLE Regis | 22150 GAUSSON | 01:55:05 | 37/SEM |
89 | LE BRIS Ronan | 56300 MALGUENAC | 01:55:21 | 38/SEM |
90 | YONNET Ivan | B LOUDEAC | 01:55:30 | 39/SEM |
91 | LE BLAY Fabien | 56920 NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:55:36 | 40/SEM |
92 | AGASSANT Loic | 56920 GUELTAS | 01:55:54 | 32/V1M |
93 | PRAT Jean-Andre | 29510 LANGOLEN | 01:56:12 | 33/V1M |
94 | MOREAU Francois | 56500 REGUINY | 01:56:13 | 41/SEM |
95 | JAMMES Sylvie | LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:56:16 | 1/V2F |
96 | BARRE Benoit | 56500 REGUINY | 01:56:17 | 42/SEM |
97 | FRAVALO Valerie | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:56:18 | 2/V2F |
98 | FRANCOIS Frederic | NAIZIN | 01:57:12 | 34/V1M |
99 | LE CARRER Franck | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:57:41 | 35/V1M |
100 | GUILMOTO Nicolas | 56920 ST GONNERY | 01:57:46 | 43/SEM |
101 | POSTIC Jean-Francois | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:57:59 | 44/SEM |
102 | AUBERT Nicolas | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:57:59 | 36/V1M |
103 | TARDIVEL Mickael | MENESTRAIL MONCONTOUR | 01:58:06 | 37/V1M |
104 | GUILLEMOT Arnaud | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 01:58:11 | 45/SEM |
105 | BOUDEVIN Marc | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:58:13 | 13/V2M |
106 | LE MOUEL Andreas | 56300 MALGUENAC | 01:58:13 | 46/SEM |
107 | LE THUAUT Olivier | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:58:15 | 38/V1M |
108 | BOSCHAT Julien | BRP GUER | 01:58:16 | 47/SEM |
109 | LE DEVEHAT Dominique | CHEVREUIL DU PAYS POURLET | 01:58:30 | 39/V1M |
110 | LE GOUDIVES Fabien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:58:36 | 48/SEM |
111 | GUEHENNEUX Florent | AUCUN | 01:58:54 | 49/SEM |
112 | LE CALLOCH Hugues | 56700 KERVIGNAC | 01:58:55 | 14/V2M |
113 | PRONO Pierre-Yves | COURIR A PLUNERET | 01:59:17 | 50/SEM |
114 | CHARLES Baptiste | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:59:30 | 51/SEM |
115 | LE FUR Herve | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:59:32 | 15/V2M |
116 | ROUGET Pascal | SPORT ET NATURE | 01:59:53 | 40/V1M |
117 | BASSIGNANI Fabrice | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 02:00:11 | 16/V2M |
118 | THIERY Georges | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 02:00:14 | 3/V3M |
119 | BOULET Frederic | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:00:15 | 41/V1M |
120 | LE DROGO Christelle | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:00:15 | 2/V1F |
121 | MAHE Yannick | 56920 NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:00:17 | 42/V1M |
122 | BURBAN Pierre | 35700 RENNES | 02:00:19 | 52/SEM |
123 | BURBAN Alexandre | GO SPORT PONTIVY | 02:00:21 | 53/SEM |
124 | FOULFOIN Jerome | 22600 TREVE | 02:00:36 | 43/V1M |
125 | DUQUESNEL Rachel | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:00:39 | 3/V1F |
126 | MAUVIEUX Pascal | 22600 TREVE | 02:00:40 | 44/V1M |
127 | AUBRY Romain | 56750 DAMGAN | 02:00:56 | 54/SEM |
128 | LE CAM Olivier | 22320 CORLAY | 02:01:49 | 45/V1M |
129 | LE BIHAN Christophe | 56920 NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:02:21 | 46/V1M |
130 | LAMBERT Yoann | BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 | 02:02:25 | 47/V1M |
131 | GASTINEAU Benoit | LES P TITS BOUTS DJIB | 02:02:27 | 48/V1M |
132 | ROBIC Christophe | ASSE | 02:02:37 | 49/V1M |
133 | MAGNIER Mylene | 56150 BAUD | 02:02:49 | 1/SEF |
134 | GASTON Erwan | ASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON | 02:03:00 | 17/V2M |
135 | MORVAN Boris | 56600 LANESTER | 02:03:09 | 55/SEM |
136 | REMIATTE Tanguy | 88200 REMIREMONT | 02:03:12 | 56/SEM |
137 | VANHOUTTE Marc | 56520 GUIDEL | 02:03:14 | 57/SEM |
138 | YAHIAOUI Mehdi | 29300 QUIMPERLE | 02:03:15 | 50/V1M |
139 | JOUET Clement | 56160 GUEMENE SUR SCORFF | 02:04:03 | 58/SEM |
140 | RENAUD Stephane | RUNNERBREIZ | 02:04:04 | 51/V1M |
141 | LESSARD Jean-Francois | T3 TEAM | 02:04:25 | 52/V1M |
142 | FOULFOIN Frederic | AS 22 | 02:04:25 | 53/V1M |
143 | CORLAY Fabienne | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 02:04:49 | 2/SEF |
144 | GOEMAERE Christophe | 56930 PLUMELIAU | 02:04:54 | 54/V1M |
145 | ROPERT Nicolas | 56300 NEULLIAC | 02:05:22 | 55/V1M |
146 | KERVINIO Ludovic | 56300 NEULLIAC | 02:05:25 | 56/V1M |
147 | GUEGUEN David | 35137 BEDEE | 02:05:56 | 57/V1M |
148 | PASCO Yvan | 56770 PLOURAY | 02:06:11 | 58/V1M |
149 | QUELO Jerome | 56300 PONTIVY | 02:06:33 | 59/V1M |
150 | LE ROPERT Christophe | 02:06:39 | 59/SEM | |
151 | BREMOND Sebastien | 56300 PONTIVY | 02:06:41 | 60/SEM |
152 | PELARD Fabien | 56800 CAMPENEAC | 02:06:45 | 61/SEM |
153 | LE DEVEHAT Christophe | ACCKERGRIST | 02:07:06 | 60/V1M |
154 | TARAUD Cyril | ILE D YEU | 02:07:28 | 61/V1M |
155 | BLAYO Brigitte | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:07:43 | 4/V1F |
156 | LE GOFF Marianne | 56310 MELRAND | 02:07:59 | 5/V1F |
157 | MAZE Mariane | CAS INGUINIEL | 02:08:09 | 6/V1F |
158 | ISSELIN Gilbert | 29350 MOELAN SUR MER | 02:08:09 | 4/V3M |
159 | GODDERIDGE Lydwyn | BKE | 02:08:16 | 3/SEF |
160 | ROTTIER Marloes | HEILOO | 02:09:07 | 7/V1F |
161 | FOUQUERAY Nicolas | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:09:08 | 62/SEM |
162 | CHOALER Mathieu | 29500 ERGUE GABERIC | 02:09:12 | 63/SEM |
163 | LE DOUARIN Regis | BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 | 02:09:12 | 62/V1M |
164 | GUILLOUX Herve | AER SPORS LOISIRS | 02:09:13 | 63/V1M |
165 | CARRE Mickael | 35310 BREAL SOUS MONTFORT | 02:09:30 | 64/V1M |
166 | MOISAN Yannick | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:09:59 | 18/V2M |
167 | RODRIGUES Gaelle | 56500 MOREAC | 02:10:00 | 8/V1F |
168 | LE TOQUIN Marleyne | 56300 KERGRIST | 02:10:43 | 9/V1F |
169 | DE-MONTGOLFIER Vincent | 44130 ST OMER DE BLAIN | 02:10:43 | 64/SEM |
170 | JEGADO Antoine | 56300 PONTIVY | 02:10:44 | 65/SEM |
171 | PINSON Jean-Paul | 22480 LANRIVAIN | 02:10:48 | 5/V3M |
172 | DARCEL Mickael | 44160 PONTCHATEAU | 02:11:00 | 65/V1M |
173 | PERREE Mickael | 56700 MERLEVENEZ | 02:11:20 | 66/V1M |
174 | VERHOYE David | 22320 LA HARMOYE | 02:11:27 | 67/V1M |
175 | LE PETITCORPS Eric | 56500 NAIZIN | 02:11:37 | 68/V1M |
176 | LE MARCHAND Jerome | AS 22 Loudéac | 02:11:50 | 66/SEM |
177 | SACHET Julien | 56330 PLUVIGNER | 02:11:53 | 69/V1M |
178 | ROBIC Christophe | 56500 NAIZIN | 02:11:58 | 19/V2M |
179 | HARDY Sylvain | 35310 BREAL SOUS MONTFORT | 02:12:00 | 70/V1M |
180 | LAINEY Stephane | A.P.Pontivy | 02:12:01 | 71/V1M |
181 | LE POTVIN Christian | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 02:12:05 | 6/V3M |
182 | COTTEN Herve | 29200 BREST | 02:13:28 | 67/SEM |
183 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | 56580 BREHAN | 02:13:28 | 4/SEF |
184 | LORAND Alain | 22210 PLEMET | 02:13:40 | 72/V1M |
185 | BOTHEREL Jean-Yves | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:14:56 | 1/V4M |
186 | MOISAN Mickael | ACCK | 02:15:21 | 73/V1M |
187 | LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte | 02:15:56 | 3/V2F | |
188 | QUIDU Maryline | 02:15:56 | 4/V2F | |
189 | LE CALLONNEC Julien | 56500 REGUINY | 02:16:01 | 68/SEM |
190 | LE CORRE Flavie | 56300 ST THURIAU | 02:16:08 | 5/SEF |
191 | BOUIX Daniel | 56300 PONTIVY | 02:16:39 | 2/V4M |
192 | PAULAY Antony | LES P TITS BOUTS DJIB | 02:17:39 | 74/V1M |
193 | CORNET Cedric | 22940 PLAINTEL | 02:18:18 | 69/SEM |
194 | GUIMARD Michelle | ASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON | 02:18:35 | 10/V1F |
195 | LE BIHAN Charles | 29140 TOURCH | 02:18:37 | 20/V2M |
196 | DANET Nicolas | 22210 PLEMET | 02:19:00 | 70/SEM |
197 | MAGUERO Veronique | OUEST ATHLETISME 35 | 02:19:02 | 11/V1F |
198 | ROMIEUX Estelle | CAS INGUINIEL | 02:20:48 | 12/V1F |
199 | RAULT-MICHARD Anne-Helene | 22600 LOUDEAC | 02:22:04 | 13/V1F |
200 | LE CRENN Isabelle | 44120 VERTOU | 02:22:42 | 14/V1F |
201 | LE GARREC Christelle | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:22:44 | 15/V1F |
202 | LATIMIER Philippe | MENESTRAIL MONCONTOUR | 02:23:27 | 21/V2M |
203 | BOUEDO Olivier | 56500 REGUINY | 02:23:54 | 75/V1M |
204 | LAUDRIN Patricia | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 02:24:09 | 5/V2F |
205 | MONNIER Cyril | 56300 KERGRIST | 02:24:13 | 76/V1M |
206 | GUERIN Jerome | 35250 ANDOUILLE NEUVILLE | 02:24:17 | 71/SEM |
207 | DABO Anne-Cecile | ROSE N | 02:24:28 | 6/SEF |
208 | HAMONIC Jean-Luc | 56500 NAIZIN | 02:24:58 | 22/V2M |
209 | NOEL Karine | L AER LE CROISTY | 02:25:04 | 16/V1F |
210 | ROCABOY Fabienne | FDM MENESTRAIL | 02:26:37 | 6/V2F |
211 | HAUBER Julie | 44000 NANTES | 02:27:13 | 7/SEF |
212 | BARON Yann | 45140 ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE | 02:27:36 | 77/V1M |
213 | SAVIGNY Marion | 45140 ORMES | 02:27:37 | 8/SEF |
214 | LE GUINIEC Stephanie | 56580 ROHAN | 02:29:32 | 17/V1F |
215 | ROBIN Christophe | 1/CENT TEAM | 02:29:54 | 78/V1M |
216 | MOREAU Didier | YANOO.NET | 02:32:02 | 7/V3M |
217 | LOOCK Elodie | DISKEMPER | 02:33:05 | 9/SEF |
218 | GOUDIN Sylvie | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:34:13 | 7/V2F |
219 | SILORET Denis | 44130 BLAIN | 02:35:38 | 72/SEM |
220 | GEORGE Elodie | 56700 KERVIGNAC | 02:35:38 | 10/SEF |
221 | HENO Julie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:47:01 | 11/SEF |
222 | FILOCHE Magali | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:47:04 | 18/V1F |
223 | BIEZ Emmanuel | 29140 MELGVEN | 02:49:24 | 73/SEM |
224 | PAVEC Claude | LES KORRIGANS DE MESLAN | 02:49:24 | 23/V2M |
225 | LE NOUAIL Nathalie | 56500 BIGNAN | 02:50:20 | 19/V1F |
226 | LE THUAUT Annie | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:51:45 | 20/V1F |
227 | GUILLARD Nathalie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:51:45 | 21/V1F |
228 | DARCEL Natacha | 44160 PONTCHATEAU | 02:55:47 | 22/V1F |
229 | CHAPELAIN Gwenaelle | 35133 ROMAGNE | 02:56:51 | 23/V1F |
230 | MENY Stephanie | 35890 LAILLE | 02:56:54 | 24/V1F |