Trail T.K.B 28 km Pontivy 25 mars 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | temps | cat |
1 | THETIOT Pierre | 56460 LIZIO | 02:28:32 | 1/SEM |
2 | GUILLOUZY Stephen | TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN | 02:29:44 | 2/SEM |
3 | FOUQUET Matthias | TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX | 02:30:02 | 1/ESM |
4 | PIQUES Valentin | LES SEMELLES DE VENT | 02:38:18 | 3/SEM |
5 | ALLO Jeremy | TEAM DES MOULINS | 02:40:23 | 4/SEM |
6 | BALAVOINE Gaetan | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 02:42:13 | 5/SEM |
7 | HINAULT Guenoel | 22640 PLESTAN | 02:43:02 | 6/SEM |
8 | VETIL Stephane | 22640 PLESTAN | 02:48:22 | 1/V1M |
9 | SUPPI Laurent | ENDURANCE SHOP RENNES | 02:48:24 | 2/V1M |
10 | GUILLOME Olivier | ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS | 02:48:40 | 7/SEM |
11 | LE HELLOCO Pierre | 56440 LANGUIDIC | 02:48:55 | 8/SEM |
12 | FRANCOIS Matthias | BRECH | 02:49:19 | 3/V1M |
13 | HAUSER Xavier | RENNES TRIATHLON | 02:49:47 | 9/SEM |
14 | BOTHUA Francois | 56330 PLUVIGNER | 02:51:21 | 4/V1M |
15 | JULE Fabrice | RUN BIKE CLUB 56 | 02:53:13 | 5/V1M |
16 | RECULEAU Sylvain | COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB | 02:54:13 | 10/SEM |
17 | LE HENANFF Pascal | COURIR A GUENIN | 02:54:38 | 6/V1M |
18 | LE BRAS Ange | RUN BIKE CLUB BAUD | 02:58:52 | 1/V2M |
19 | JEGOU Yann | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 02:59:04 | 7/V1M |
20 | ROBO Stephane | 56920 NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:59:17 | 11/SEM |
21 | BERNARD Yvan | SOBHI SPORT AVENTURE /EAPB | 02:59:28 | 8/V1M |
22 | URVOIS Gwendal | S/L CAS INGUINIEL | 02:59:40 | 12/SEM |
23 | QUAIREAU Clement | 44400 REZE | 03:00:06 | 13/SEM |
24 | LE BAIL Laurent | 22600 HEMONSTOIR | 03:00:14 | 14/SEM |
25 | GUILLOME Emmanuel | ASBR BOUGUENAIS | 03:00:17 | 15/SEM |
26 | GROUS Sebastien | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | 03:01:59 | 9/V1M |
27 | GALODE Samuel | 14500 ROULLOURS | 03:02:57 | 10/V1M |
28 | LE STRAT Arnaud | 56400 AURAY | 03:03:10 | 11/V1M |
29 | NAYL Bertrand | 56120 GUEGON | 03:03:43 | 12/V1M |
30 | REMOND Lionel | 56800 GUILLAC | 03:03:44 | 13/V1M |
31 | JAN Gurvan | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | 03:03:50 | 14/V1M |
32 | MANTION Paul | CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS | 03:04:03 | 16/SEM |
33 | PICHOT Arlette | ACR LOCMINE | 03:04:28 | 1/V1F |
34 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC 56 | 03:05:40 | 2/V2M |
35 | NAVELLIER Olivier | REDEG 29 | 03:07:15 | 15/V1M |
36 | TOUPENSE Jerome | COTE DE JADE AC | 03:08:48 | 16/V1M |
37 | DELDYCKE Gaetan | TRAILERS NORMANDS | 03:08:51 | 17/SEM |
38 | FOURNEL Jean-Marc | LANGUEUX | 03:08:52 | 18/SEM |
39 | GOUIFFES Didier | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES | 03:09:22 | 3/V2M |
40 | METRO Joselito | MS CHANTENAY NANTES | 03:10:43 | 17/V1M |
41 | RIEUX Julien | 56300 LE SOURN | 03:11:17 | 19/SEM |
42 | LE HENANFF Fabrice | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 03:11:42 | 18/V1M |
43 | JANDON Jocelyn | 56460 SAINT GUYOMARD | 03:12:17 | 20/SEM |
44 | BRUNEAU Ludovic | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 03:12:47 | 19/V1M |
45 | PLAUD Anthony | UACS | 03:13:18 | 21/SEM |
46 | MOUREAU Yoann | RUN BIKE CLUB 56 BAUD | 03:14:05 | 20/V1M |
47 | GUILLEMOTO Loic | KLEG VTT | 03:14:26 | 21/V1M |
48 | LE CORRE Jean-Marie | 56000 VANNES | 03:14:52 | 4/V2M |
49 | LE GUERN Patrice | 56300 LE SOURN | 03:16:10 | 22/V1M |
50 | LE GOVIC Yann | 56930 PLUMELIAU | 03:17:00 | 22/SEM |
51 | CHAUVEL Valentin | 35500 VITRE | 03:18:09 | 23/SEM |
52 | PERROT Claude | RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER | 03:18:25 | 5/V2M |
53 | BOZEC Johann | 29400 LAMPAUL GUIMILIAU | 03:18:31 | 24/SEM |
54 | LE GUENNEC Pierre | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 03:19:02 | 25/SEM |
55 | JOLIVET Bertrand | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 03:19:09 | 6/V2M |
56 | COCOUAL Morgan | TEAM BREIZH BULL | 03:19:17 | 23/V1M |
57 | LE CUNFF Guillaume | AER SPORT LOISIR | 03:19:20 | 26/SEM |
58 | MEBON Stephane | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | 03:19:37 | 24/V1M |
59 | SAILLE Stephane | 35310 MORDELLES | 03:21:26 | 25/V1M |
60 | PICARDA Stephane | L AER SPORT LOISIR | 03:21:39 | 26/V1M |
61 | SONNIC Pauline | 56570 LOCMIQUELIC | 03:22:20 | 1/SEF |
62 | RIVALLAIN Patrice | 56300 MALGUENAC | 03:22:43 | 27/V1M |
63 | LE GAL Xavier | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 03:25:18 | 28/V1M |
64 | CORBE Sylvain | LA BOSSE DE BRETAGNE | 03:25:21 | 29/V1M |
65 | LE RETRAITE Lionel | 56065 | 03:25:21 | 27/SEM |
66 | DENIS Sylvain | QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56 | 03:25:29 | 28/SEM |
67 | HUBERT Patrick | COPAINS COUREUR QUESTEMBERT | 03:26:17 | 30/V1M |
68 | COCHENNEC Nicolas | 56600 LANESTER | 03:28:04 | 29/SEM |
69 | CAILLIBOTE Anthony | 56920 NOYAL PONTIVY | 03:28:31 | 30/SEM |
70 | JEGONDAY Pierre-Yves | 56670 RIANTEC | 03:28:45 | 31/SEM |
71 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 03:29:45 | 32/SEM |
72 | QUINAOU Yannick | PGAC | 03:30:10 | 31/V1M |
73 | TANCRAY Melany | STADE RENNAIS ATHLE | 03:30:37 | 2/SEF |
74 | QUERO Philippe | COPAINS COUREUR QUESTEMBERT | 03:30:43 | 7/V2M |
75 | LE BOUHELLEC Patrice | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 03:33:12 | 32/V1M |
76 | COLLIN Christophe | BROCELIAN RUNNING | 03:33:14 | 33/V1M |
77 | GUEGANO Nicolas | 56700 KERVIGNAC | 03:33:42 | 33/SEM |
78 | LE PAIH Malo | 56930 PLUMELIAU | 03:34:00 | 2/ESM |
79 | LE BOUILL Denis | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 03:34:10 | 34/V1M |
80 | CHEVALIER Jonathan | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 03:34:16 | 34/SEM |
81 | GUENANTIN Guillaume | 44000 NANTES | 03:34:23 | 35/SEM |
82 | JOLIVET Kevin | 56250 MONTERBLANC | 03:34:29 | 36/SEM |
83 | OLIVO Mikael | 56580 CREDIN | 03:34:37 | 35/V1M |
84 | SALMON Claude | MENESTRAIL | 03:35:05 | 8/V2M |
85 | TIREL Gwenael | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 03:35:08 | 36/V1M |
86 | CHAUVITEAU Remi | ILE D YEU | 03:35:11 | 37/SEM |
87 | MAR David | 56440 LANGUIDIC | 03:36:42 | 37/V1M |
88 | PINEL Baptiste | ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE | 03:36:43 | 38/SEM |
89 | GUILLOUZO Romuald | 56300 ST THURIAU | 03:36:57 | 38/V1M |
90 | MARCHAIS Renaud | TRAIL DE L ILE D YEU | 03:37:56 | 39/V1M |
91 | QUILLERE Yoann | RUN BIKE CLUB 56 | 03:38:53 | 39/SEM |
92 | LAMART Patrick | ULTRA MARIN | 03:39:38 | 1/V3M |
93 | QUERE Isabelle | GURELEDAN AVENTURES | 03:42:00 | 1/V2F |
94 | ROUGE Fabien | 44470 MAUVES SUR LOIRE | 03:42:01 | 40/V1M |
95 | LEBLOIS Fabrice | 35640 MARTIGNE FERCHAUD | 03:42:10 | 41/V1M |
96 | GARNIER Stephane | 35235 THORIGNE FOUILLARD | 03:42:15 | 9/V2M |
97 | ROUSSIN Yannick | C H U DE RENNES | 03:42:30 | 10/V2M |
98 | HERY Joel | 22150 PLOEUC SUR LIE | 03:42:45 | 11/V2M |
99 | LE BREGENT Fabrice | 56100 LORIENT | 03:43:11 | 42/V1M |
100 | DANION Arnaud | ESEM PLOERMEL | 03:43:11 | 40/SEM |
101 | BAUD Loic | 56580 BREHAN | 03:43:43 | 12/V2M |
102 | LE ROUZIC Stephane | RENNES | 03:44:19 | 43/V1M |
103 | PORCHER Arnaud | 35310 MORDELLES | 03:44:23 | 44/V1M |
104 | POULAIN Stephane | 35580 GUIGNEN | 03:44:25 | 45/V1M |
105 | MAHE Antoine | 56300 PONTIVY | 03:44:45 | 3/ESM |
106 | NICOL Guenaelle | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 03:44:47 | 2/V1F |
107 | LE BORGNE Frederic | 56400 BRECH | 03:44:49 | 41/SEM |
108 | LE BUHAN Nicolas | AHB /TEAM DU PELEM | 03:44:52 | 46/V1M |
109 | EUZENOT Alain | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 03:45:00 | 2/V3M |
110 | GAUTIER Frederic | NATURAXTREM | 03:45:05 | 42/SEM |
111 | GUILLOUCHE Yoann | 56400 PLUNERET | 03:45:20 | 47/V1M |
112 | LORANS Stephane | STADE PONTIVYEN | 03:45:27 | 48/V1M |
113 | COFFORNIC Jerome | LAUZACH RUN IN NATURE | 03:46:01 | 43/SEM |
114 | LE GAL Jean-Louis | 56230 QUESTEMBERT | 03:46:50 | 44/SEM |
115 | SOHIER Arnaud | LE RHEU JOGGING | 03:47:01 | 45/SEM |
116 | BALUSSON Franck | 22210 LA PRENESSAYE | 03:47:45 | 49/V1M |
117 | LE GLOUX Nicolas | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 03:48:10 | 50/V1M |
118 | DORSO Arthur | ACIGNE JOGGING | 03:48:34 | 46/SEM |
119 | CROGUENNEC Rachel | 44000 NANTES | 03:48:39 | 3/SEF |
120 | TREGOUET Jerome | 56500 PLUMELIN | 03:49:14 | 47/SEM |
121 | BALAVOINE Christophe | COURIR NATURE 44 | 03:49:17 | 13/V2M |
122 | VALLET Julien | 35310 ST THURIAL | 03:49:37 | 48/SEM |
123 | LE SOURN Gregory | 56480 CLEGUEREC | 03:49:57 | 49/SEM |
124 | PANATO Emmanuel | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 03:50:28 | 51/V1M |
125 | JOSSET Pierre | 44160 PONTCHATEAU | 03:50:50 | 14/V2M |
126 | LE LANN David | ST-SEBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE | 03:51:18 | 50/SEM |
127 | BOUSQUET Emma | 22000 ST BRIEUC | 03:51:21 | 4/SEF |
128 | JEHANNO Nicolas | 56700 HENNEBONT | 03:51:31 | 51/SEM |
129 | HARDUIN Rafael | 35500 VITRE | 03:52:18 | 52/V1M |
130 | LE CALVE Pierre-Yves | 56700 MERLEVENEZ | 03:52:36 | 53/V1M |
131 | BARAULT Jacky | 85350 L ILE D YEU | 03:53:08 | 54/V1M |
132 | LE BOT Freddy | 56500 MOREAC | 03:54:02 | 52/SEM |
133 | GAUVAIN Didier | 56480 CLEGUEREC | 03:54:13 | 15/V2M |
134 | TROALEN David | 56560 GUISCRIFF | 03:54:47 | 55/V1M |
135 | LE HIR Anthony | 56150 BAUD | 03:54:56 | 53/SEM |
136 | LE MER Yoann | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 03:55:14 | 54/SEM |
137 | THIEFFIN Jean-Louis | TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN | 03:56:01 | 16/V2M |
138 | OLIVO Thierry | 56580 BREHAN | 03:57:09 | 56/V1M |
139 | GUELTAS Adeline | TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN | 03:57:31 | 5/SEF |
140 | LE DENMAT Morgan | TEAM DU PELEM | 03:57:31 | 57/V1M |
141 | LE MAGUET Pierre | 22210 PLEMET | 03:58:21 | 55/SEM |
142 | BASLE Pascal | 53940 ST BERTHEVIN | 04:01:13 | 17/V2M |
143 | LAUDANSKI Gaetan | 56870 BADEN | 04:01:23 | 56/SEM |
144 | VETIL Christele | T3 TEAM | 04:01:38 | 3/V1F |
145 | PICHARD Jean-Claude | 56120 HELLEAN | 04:01:43 | 3/V3M |
146 | COLLIN Denis | TRAILERS DU GLAZIG | 04:01:44 | 18/V2M |
147 | DELECOURT Matthieu | DISKEMPER | 04:01:51 | 57/SEM |
148 | WILLIAMS Sophie | COURIR NATURE 44 | 04:02:08 | 4/V1F |
149 | LE COUPANNEC Dominique | /LA BANDE A GEGENE | 04:02:09 | 58/V1M |
150 | LARDEUX Stephane | COURIR NATURE 44 | 04:04:45 | 59/V1M |
151 | BERNARD Jean-Pierre | LA CHAPELLE DES FOUGERETZ | 04:04:51 | 19/V2M |
152 | GUILLERMIC Gwenael | 56310 MELRAND | 04:05:32 | 60/V1M |
153 | LE METAYER Jean-Marc | 56920 KERFOURN | 04:05:35 | 20/V2M |
154 | LEFEUVRE Sebastien | BREAL SOUS MONTFORT | 04:06:08 | 61/V1M |
155 | GUILLORE Lydie | OA35 | 04:06:09 | 5/V1F |
156 | TANGUY Patrick | ECUREUILS PLOUAY TRIATHLON | 04:06:11 | 62/V1M |
157 | LANCHEC Yann | 56300 PONTIVY | 04:06:23 | 63/V1M |
158 | BENARD Bertrand | 22600 ST CARADEC | 04:07:03 | 58/SEM |
159 | RAULT Patrice | TRAILER S DU GLAZIG | 04:07:36 | 64/V1M |
160 | HOCHET Yvon | 56000 VANNES | 04:08:22 | 21/V2M |
161 | DAVID Jean-Charles | 56850 CAUDAN | 04:08:22 | 22/V2M |
162 | JOUET Enrick | 56300 PONTIVY | 04:08:41 | 59/SEM |
163 | VICENTE Michel | 56120 GUEGON | 04:08:43 | 65/V1M |
164 | GALODE Sophie | 14500 ROULLOURS | 04:08:52 | 6/V1F |
165 | CARIOU Johann | 22460 UZEL | 04:09:24 | 66/V1M |
166 | BRIAND Mickael | AS ROMILLE | 04:09:25 | 67/V1M |
167 | JAFFRE Jerome | COURIR CONTRE LE DIABETE | 04:10:09 | 60/SEM |
168 | BOISNARD Sylvain | 56300 LE SOURN | 04:10:10 | 68/V1M |
169 | QUERO Anthony | 22960 PLEDRAN | 04:10:48 | 69/V1M |
170 | LE GARREC Nathalie | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 04:11:43 | 2/V2F |
171 | LE GARREC Yannick | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 04:11:44 | 23/V2M |
172 | PETIT Jean-Francois | 22510 TREBRY | 04:12:07 | 70/V1M |
173 | HENO Vincent | 35500 ST M HERVE | 04:12:09 | 61/SEM |
174 | ROUGE Benoit | 44521 OUDON | 04:13:43 | 71/V1M |
175 | CROLAIS Elodie | GAZELLES DE LA FLORA | 04:14:08 | 6/SEF |
176 | LE BAIL Arnaud | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 04:15:01 | 62/SEM |
177 | LE MOUAL Fabrice | 56240 PLOUAY | 04:15:30 | 24/V2M |
178 | LE MOUAL Antoine | ECUREUIL PLOUAY | 04:15:31 | 4/ESM |
179 | GUEGO Sylvain | ROSPORDEN OXYGENE | 04:15:43 | 72/V1M |
180 | GUILLOT Louis | 22210 PLEMET | 04:15:55 | 63/SEM |
181 | GUEHENNEC Christian | SCORFF TEAM | 04:18:30 | 25/V2M |
182 | TANGUY Alain | COUREURS AJONCS MALGUENAC | 04:18:31 | 26/V2M |
183 | MAGNAN Geraldine | LES GAZELLES DE LA FLORA | 04:19:45 | 7/SEF |
184 | TEXIER Aude | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 04:20:59 | 7/V1F |
185 | LE GAD Morgane | RENNES ACIGNE JOGGING | 04:21:07 | 8/SEF |
186 | GUILLEMIN Charles | 56300 PONTIVY | 04:21:54 | 27/V2M |
187 | MERCIER Didier | BKE | 04:21:56 | 73/V1M |
188 | RIOPEL Ronan | PLEUMRUN | 04:22:29 | 74/V1M |
189 | HARNOIS Eric | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 04:23:04 | 75/V1M |
190 | MARAIS Jean-Baptiste | 35500 VITRE | 04:23:14 | 76/V1M |
191 | ADES Philippe | 22220 MINIHY TREGUIER | 04:24:01 | 77/V1M |
192 | LE GAD Didier | 29250 SANTEC | 04:24:46 | 28/V2M |
193 | LE GOUELLEC Laurent | 56500 REGUINY | 04:25:19 | 78/V1M |
194 | CHEVALIER Pierrick | 22000 ST BRIEUC | 04:25:58 | 29/V2M |
195 | LE PLAIN Nelly | ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE | 04:27:24 | 9/SEF |
196 | LE COGUIC Chloe | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 04:27:24 | 10/SEF |
197 | BAUDET Mathieu | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 04:27:25 | 64/SEM |
198 | LE MOUEL Stephane | 56150 ST BARTHELEMY | 04:28:26 | 79/V1M |
199 | LE PODER Jean-Francois | 56300 LE SOURN | 04:28:30 | 65/SEM |
200 | QUEMENER Arnaud | S/L CAS INGUINIEL | 04:28:30 | 66/SEM |
201 | GROGNEUF Patricia | GAZELLE DE LA FLORA | 04:29:27 | 8/V1F |
203 | LAVIGNE Thomas | 35730 PLEURTUIT | 04:31:50 | 67/SEM |
204 | THIRARD-BLONDEL Julien | 35530 BRECE | 04:31:50 | 68/SEM |
205 | JEGO Alain | AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 04:32:24 | 30/V2M |
206 | DARBOS Stephane | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 04:32:41 | 69/SEM |
207 | GIRARD Cyril | 85350 L ILE D YEU | 04:34:08 | 80/V1M |
208 | SLUIS-CREMER Nicolas | 15237 PITTSBURGH | 04:34:09 | 81/V1M |
209 | STEPHAN Patrick | 56300 LE SOURN | 04:35:40 | 31/V2M |
210 | PROUST Michel | 44000 NANTES | 04:36:14 | 32/V2M |
211 | MIGNON Christine | 35600 STE MARIE | 04:36:25 | 9/V1F |
212 | REMINIAC Franck | GUER | 04:39:11 | 33/V2M |
213 | FONTENEAU Sophie | ASPTT RENNES | 04:41:17 | 10/V1F |
214 | COBIGO Yves | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 04:41:38 | 34/V2M |
215 | LE HIR Sebastien | 56450 LE HEZO | 04:42:41 | 82/V1M |
216 | LECOMTE Remy | ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE | 04:45:35 | 70/SEM |
217 | LEMOINE Raphael | J.J.J | 04:46:31 | 83/V1M |
218 | BOULANT Christophe | ENP NATATION | 04:46:48 | 35/V2M |
219 | DEMOY Nathalie | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 04:48:39 | 12/SEF |
220 | BREHELIN Jerome | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 04:48:40 | 84/V1M |
221 | RONCIER Ivan | FANCH RIDER TRAIL | 04:49:09 | 85/V1M |
222 | LE FER Bruno | 56400 PLUNERET | 04:49:14 | 36/V2M |
223 | QUERE Valerie | COURIR A LANESTER | 04:49:39 | 11/V1F |
224 | GROISARD Gilles | 56570 LOCMIQUELIC | 04:49:42 | 86/V1M |
225 | BIGOIN Daniel | 56480 CLEGUEREC | 04:50:04 | 4/V3M |
226 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 04:50:04 | 87/V1M |
227 | VIGOUROUX Gwenola | ACRLP | 04:50:04 | 12/V1F |
228 | ANDRE Nicolas | 56650 INZINZAC LOCHRIST | 04:53:31 | 71/SEM |
229 | PLENUS Pierre | COURIR A CAUDAN | 04:55:12 | 88/V1M |
230 | BEAUCHET Nathalie | FOULEES ST AUBENOISES | 04:56:03 | 3/V2F |
231 | BOUTEMY Marie-Line | FOULEES ST AUBENOISE | 04:56:03 | 4/V2F |
232 | VASUTA Eric | VITRE | 04:58:44 | 37/V2M |
233 | KISLY Nathalie | TRAIL DU PELEM AS22 | 04:59:52 | 5/V2F |
234 | ALBEROLA Marie-Noelle | COURIR A LANESTER | 05:02:03 | 6/V2F |
235 | CORDEBAR Gael | TRAIL DE LA VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 05:02:09 | 72/SEM |
236 | BLANDEAU-EP-HENRY Veronique | CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON | 05:05:38 | 13/SEF |
237 | HENRY Maxime | CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON | 05:05:40 | 73/SEM |
238 | RIGOURS Gerald | 56400 STE ANNE D AURAY | 05:06:02 | 38/V2M |
239 | DASSE Benoit | PLEUMRUN | 05:08:46 | 74/SEM |
240 | HAMON Armelle | AS ROMILLE | 05:10:11 | 13/V1F |
241 | ORAIN Stephane | AS ROMILLE | 05:10:12 | 89/V1M |
242 | PIERIN Severine | 35140 GOSNE | 05:15:38 | 14/V1F |
243 | COLLEONI Corinne | JOGGERS DU COUESNON | 05:15:38 | 15/V1F |
244 | ROCHETEAU Marie-Anne | DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE | 05:22:02 | 7/V2F |
245 | ROCHETEAU Laurent | DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE | 05:22:02 | 39/V2M |
246 | CHABAN Jacques | AL BOUGUENAIS/ TEAM RAIDLIGHT | 05:25:58 | 40/V2M |
247 | ALLOT Franck | 56300 LE SOURN | 06:02:53 | 90/V1M |