Tro Bro Melrant 13 km Melrand du 11 novembre 2017
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | LE MOULLEC Alan | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:58:13 | 1/SEM |
2 | LE JOUIS Aurelien | ARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE | 00:58:30 | 2/SEM |
3 | CHAMPION Nathan | Cléder | 00:58:35 | 1/ESM |
4 | HUIBAN Alain | Gourin | 00:59:15 | 3/SEM |
5 | GUEZELLO Mickael | SOBHI PORTS VANNES | 00:59:46 | 1/V1M |
6 | RAUD Guillaume | FEAM FUN TRI | 01:01:21 | 4/SEM |
7 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | TRAIL DE LA VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:01:23 | 5/SEM |
8 | RAULT Yohann | TRAIL DE LA VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:01:27 | 2/V1M |
9 | ARZ Pierre | Plumergat | 01:02:10 | 6/SEM |
10 | LE DIRACH Guill | Lorient | 01:02:13 | 7/SE |
11 | LE NOHER Anthony | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 01:03:02 | 8/SEM |
12 | EVERAERE Raphael | TEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX | 01:03:51 | 9/SEM |
13 | GOURVES Thomas | Lorient | 01:03:58 | 10/SEM |
14 | GROUS Sebastien | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | 01:04:04 | 3/V1M |
15 | NOEL Laurent | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:04:15 | 4/V1M |
16 | HUCHON Eric | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:04:20 | 1/V2M |
24 | LE BADEZET Jean-Louis | 01:05:53 | 13/SEM | |
25 | GOUSSET Yannick | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:06:18 | 3/V2M |
26 | LE CUNFF Guillaume | AER SPORTS LOISIRS | 01:06:27 | 14/SEM |
28 | EVENOT Regis | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:07:39 | 16/SEM |
34 | LE PABIC Anthony | 6300 PONTIVY | 01:08:46 | 11/V1M |
35 | BANIEL Yvan | 6300 PONTIVY | 01:09:18 | 18/SEM |
46 | LE FUR Hugo | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:12:42 | 2/JUM |
52 | LE MER Yoann | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:13:56 | 24/SEM |
59 | GALLAIS Mathieu | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:15:12 | 1/CAM |
60 | RENARD Alain | St Etienne du Gué de l'Isle | 01:15:15 | 9/V2M |
61 | QUIDU Gildas | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:15:18 | 2/V3M |
67 | CHAUVEL Simon | Plumelin | 01:15:58 | 4/ESM |
68 | LE CROM Philippe | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:16:00 | 11/V2M |
81 | FLEHO Serge | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:18:31 | 25/V1M |
84 | CAREL Yvon | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:18:59 | 3/V3M |
87 | DUPRE Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:16 | 27/V1M |
89 | EUZENOT Alain | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:27 | 4/V3M |
97 | LE MOULEC Serge | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:20:02 | 5/V3M |
100 | LE GALLIARD Laurent | Moustoir Ac | 01:20:31 | 39/SEM |
101 | GALLAIS Jean-Marc | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:21:09 | 31/V1M |
102 | GUILLEMOT Yvan | Locminé | 01:21:10 | 16/V2M |
103 | DARSEL Sebastien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:21:17 | 32/V1M |
105 | UZEL Jacques | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:21:41 | 17/V2M |
113 | LE DIZEC Roland | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:22:36 | 7/V3M |
114 | POUILLAS Raymond | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 01:22:38 | 8/V3M |
116 | LE COQ Camille | Naizin | 01:22:46 | 41/SEM |
117 | LE FUR Herve | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:22:59 | 20/V2M |
118 | KERGUIDUFF Jean-Yves | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:23:23 | 21/V2M |
129 | JOUET Enrick | Pontivy | 01:24:55 | 46/SEM |
133 | POUILLAS Michelle | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 01:25:29 | 2/V2F |
140 | GUEGAN Celine | TRAIL LE SOURN | 01:26:33 | 3/V1F |
148 | PICOT Eric | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:27:23 | 29/V2M |
158 | KERMABON Francois | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:28:25 | 50/SEM |
160 | LE YAOUANQ Remy | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:28:29 | 10/V3M |
161 | DAVID Florence | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:28:44 | 9/SEF |
162 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:28:48 | 43/V1M |
167 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | Bréhan | 01:30:13 | 10/SE |
180 | LE DENMAT Jean-Yves | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:31:07 | 13/V3M |
181 | BOUIX Daniel | Pontivy | 01:31:17 | 1/V4M |
187 | PIERRE-PRIE Christelle | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 01:31:36 | 10/V1F |
188 | STEPHAN Lionel | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 01:31:38 | 40/V2M |
192 | BOTHEREL Jean-Yves | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:32:11 | 2/V4M |
198 | LE ROY Emilie | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:32:41 | 13/SEF |
200 | AUFFRET Joel | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:32:43 | 43/V2M |
201 | BELLEC Laurence | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:32:47 | 12/V1F |
213 | GALLOUEDEC Elaine | Locminé | 01:34:50 | 14/V1F |
216 | HARNOIS Gilles | LE TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:35:10 | 15/V3M |
217 | GUILLO Thierry | Pontivy | 01:35:11 | 47/V2M |
218 | ANGOUJARD Anne | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:35:13 | 5/V2F |
223 | NICOLAS Yoann | Rohan | 01:36:30 | 58/V1M |
225 | LE TINNIER Jeremy | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:37:00 | 55/SEM |
227 | LE JOSSEC Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:37:29 | 17/V1F |
228 | THEBAULT Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:37:31 | 18/V1F |
231 | HEBER Colette | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:37:39 | 19/V1F |
240 | GLAIS Karine | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT |
01:39:34 | 22/V1F |
243 | PINLENIN Didier | Plémet | 01:40:07 | 51/V2M |
244 | CHEVAL Karine | E.S.E.M | 01:40:26 | 15/SEF |
301 | LEPETITCORPS Anne | ACRLP PONTIVY | 02:00:35 | 16/V2F |
302 | DE SADELEER Sandrine | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 02:02:58 | 39/V1F |
307 | LE POTTIER Theo | TRAIL DU BLUES | 02:12:25 | 3/V4M |
308 | LOHER-DELALUNE Carol-Anne | Camors | 02:15:46 | 27/SE |