Tro Bro Melrant 15 km Melrand le 11 novembre 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | FOUQUET Matthias | TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX | 01:05:57 | 1/SEM |
2 | LE TEXIER Yoann | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:07:26 | 1/V1M |
3 | LAUNAY Antoine | ACRLP INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 01:08:54 | 2/SEM |
4 | KERROUAULT David | ACP MUZILLAC | 01:11:29 | 3/SEM |
5 | CONSTANTIN Pierre | PAS DE CLUB | 01:12:39 | 4/SEM |
6 | DANIEL Stévan | 01:12:51 | 5/SEM | |
7 | LE FRENE Francois | AP PONTIVY | 01:13:20 | 6/SEM |
8 | NGUYEN Simon | 01:14:02 | 7/SEM | |
9 | HUCHON Eric | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:14:03 | 1/V2M |
10 | SOURIS Yann | 01:14:30 | 2/V1M | |
11 | CHEMIN Benjamin | 01:14:52 | 8/SEM | |
12 | REMOND Stéphane | 01:15:41 | 3/V1M | |
13 | GUILLERM Alexandre | KERENG SPORT NATURE | 01:16:44 | 4/V1M |
14 | BERNARD Damien | TRISKEL BREIZH | 01:17:37 | 9/SEM |
15 | BOULE Mael | 01:18:59 | 1/ESM | |
16 | TUAL Anthony | 01:19:27 | 5/V1M | |
17 | BALCH Stephane | KERENG SPORT NATURE | 01:19:42 | 6/V1M |
18 | RIO Olivier | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 01:20:31 | 7/V1M |
19 | CHAUVEL Simon | 01:20:37 | 2/ESM | |
20 | LAPORTE Christophe | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:21:21 | 10/SEM |
21 | MOITEAUX Stephane | 01:22:58 | 8/V1M | |
22 | RIVALLAIN Patrice | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:22:59 | 9/V1M |
23 | LE GOUALLEC Arnaud | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 01:23:00 | 10/V1M |
24 | GOUGEON Yvann | 01:23:16 | 11/SEM | |
25 | MAHE Antoine | 01:23:16 | 3/ESM | |
26 | MARZIN David | 01:23:25 | 11/V1M | |
27 | BALUSSON Franck | 01:23:36 | 12/V1M | |
28 | LE GALL Christophe | TRISKEL BREIZH | 01:23:50 | 2/V2M |
29 | GUILLEMOT Gilles | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:23:58 | 3/V2M |
30 | ROUSSELOT Yannick | 01:24:01 | 4/V2M | |
31 | BURBAN Alexandre | 01:24:27 | 12/SEM | |
32 | LE POLH Pierre-Yves | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:25:02 | 13/V1M |
33 | LE MANACH Yann | AC PLESCOP | 01:25:07 | 14/V1M |
34 | PELLAN Jonathan | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:25:59 | 13/SEM |
35 | LE GARFF Fabien | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:26:52 | 14/SEM |
36 | FLEHO Serge | As 22 Loudeac | 01:26:58 | 15/V1M |
37 | MEDINA Simon | 01:27:21 | 16/V1M | |
38 | TREGOUET Jerome | 01:27:31 | 15/SEM | |
39 | DANET Romain | 01:27:43 | 16/SEM | |
40 | LE GOFF Francois | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 01:27:44 | 17/V1M |
41 | LE MARCHAND Jerome | As 22 Loudeac | 01:27:49 | 17/SEM |
42 | LE SAUX Pierre | MELRAND | 01:27:59 | 18/SEM |
43 | LE SAUX Quentin | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 01:28:00 | 19/SEM |
44 | LE GUYADER Yoann | 01:28:04 | 20/SEM | |
45 | MANDART Gaetan | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:28:30 | 18/V1M |
46 | SEVENO Anais | US BANNALEC | 01:29:13 | 1/SEF |
47 | BOUCHENNA Dalila | As 22 Loudeac | 01:30:14 | 1/V2F |
48 | TREHIN Anthony | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:30:42 | 19/V1M |
49 | FERREIRA David | 01:31:09 | 21/SEM | |
50 | LE QUILLIEC Mickael | 01:31:20 | 20/V1M | |
51 | GIRARD Jerome | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | 01:32:02 | 22/SEM |
52 | SCOURZIC Laurent | 01:32:04 | 23/SEM | |
53 | LE BOT Freddy | SPORT 2000 VANNES | 01:32:10 | 24/SEM |
54 | FORGET Erwan | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:33:04 | 21/V1M |
55 | LE TUTOUR Christian | 01:33:14 | 5/V2M | |
56 | LE METAYER Christian | chevreuils pays pourleth | 01:33:46 | 6/V2M |
57 | LE COUPANNEC Patricia | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA GUIDEL | 01:33:46 | 2/V2F |
58 | RIVIERE Céline | 01:33:56 | 1/V1F | |
59 | THIERY Philippe | 01:34:17 | 7/V2M | |
60 | LE GAL Daniel | KERENG SPORT NATURE | 01:35:31 | 8/V2M |
61 | LE TENNIER Christian | 01:35:38 | 9/V2M | |
62 | COBIGO Yves | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:35:38 | 10/V2M |
63 | ODIC Anthony | 01:35:42 | 25/SEM | |
64 | MAGNIER Mylene | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:35:47 | 2/SEF |
65 | LE GOUELLEC Laurent | REGUINY | 01:35:54 | 22/V1M |
66 | DARSEL Sebastien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:36:01 | 23/V1M |
67 | CHAUVEL Laurent | 01:36:18 | 24/V1M | |
68 | LE LAYO Lydie | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:36:27 | 2/V1F |
69 | ROBIN Benoit | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:36:28 | 26/SEM |
70 | GUILLAUME Olivier | J.J.Josselin | 01:36:37 | 25/V1M |
71 | TANGUY Alain | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:36:50 | 11/V2M |
72 | CHEMIN Manon | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 01:37:11 | 3/SEF |
73 | JOUCHET Fabien | 01:37:11 | 27/SEM | |
74 | LE DROGO Christelle | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:37:12 | 3/V1F |
75 | LE GUENNEC Alban | 01:37:24 | 28/SEM | |
76 | LE SAGE Jérémy | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:37:29 | 29/SEM |
77 | UZEL Jacques | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:37:30 | 12/V2M |
78 | GUILLEMIN Charles | 01:37:40 | 13/V2M | |
79 | PEROU Yves | TOBESPORT | 01:38:08 | 1/V3M |
80 | GODERE Xavier | 01:38:14 | 2/V3M | |
81 | JOEL Auffret | As 22 Loudeac | 01:38:14 | 14/V2M |
82 | TABTA Yazid | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:38:19 | 26/V1M |
83 | LE STRAT Yannick | 01:38:26 | 27/V1M | |
84 | PICHARD Philippe | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:38:46 | 3/V3M |
85 | PERROT Murielle | JOGGER DE LA LAITA | 01:38:47 | 3/V2F |
86 | PASCO Patrice | 01:38:55 | 15/V2M | |
87 | BARRE Benoit | 01:39:05 | 30/SEM | |
88 | AUDO Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:39:11 | 4/V1F |
89 | LE METAYER Nicolas | 01:39:20 | 31/SEM | |
90 | BLAYO Brigitte | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:40:00 | 5/V1F |
91 | PROD'HOMME Jean | 01:40:01 | 16/V2M | |
92 | GUILLERMIC Arnaud | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:40:01 | 28/V1M |
93 | LE GUEVEL Clement | 01:40:17 | 32/SEM | |
94 | BOISSEAU Michel | 01:40:18 | 17/V2M | |
95 | JAFFRE Jérôme | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:40:21 | 33/SEM |
96 | LE NEVEZ Olivier | 01:40:28 | 29/V1M | |
97 | FOUILHÉ Marc | Chevreuils du Pourleth | 01:40:33 | 18/V2M |
98 | PETIT Jean-Francois | 01:40:44 | 30/V1M | |
99 | LE FRANC Claude | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:40:52 | 31/V1M |
100 | AUDO Rémy | 01:40:57 | 34/SEM | |
101 | LE DENMAT Bastien | 01:41:05 | 35/SEM | |
102 | TREHOREL Romain | 01:41:25 | 36/SEM | |
103 | EVEN Marie-Anne | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:41:36 | 6/V1F |
104 | LE METAYER Jean-Marc | 01:41:43 | 19/V2M | |
105 | ROUILLARD Gilles | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:41:46 | 20/V2M |
106 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:41:48 | 32/V1M |
107 | LE GUENNEC Philippe | 01:41:49 | 33/V1M | |
108 | BOUDEVIN Marc | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:41:56 | 21/V2M |
109 | LE PRIOL Nicolas | 01:42:04 | 37/SEM | |
110 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | 01:42:06 | 4/SEF | |
111 | TOUDON Romain | 01:42:09 | 38/SEM | |
112 | BOISGONTIER Sylvain | 01:42:34 | 39/SEM | |
113 | TANGUY Frederic | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 01:42:43 | 22/V2M |
114 | CORBEL Baptiste | 01:42:43 | 1/JUM | |
115 | FUSTER Greg | 01:42:44 | 40/SEM | |
116 | TERKELTOBA Marc | 01:42:57 | 41/SEM | |
117 | PILLET Christian | 01:43:18 | 4/V3M | |
118 | GUEDON Christelle | 01:43:23 | 5/SEF | |
119 | BIGOIN Daniel | KONIFLED AR SUL | 01:43:39 | 5/V3M |
120 | LE PAGE Guillaume | 01:43:43 | 42/SEM | |
121 | SABLE Benoit | 01:43:54 | 43/SEM | |
122 | BERGON Sandrine | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 01:44:06 | 6/SEF |
123 | GUILLEMOT Françoise | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:44:11 | 4/V2F |
124 | FRANCOIS Patrice | 01:44:21 | 23/V2M | |
125 | TUARZE Regine | 01:44:21 | 5/V2F | |
126 | ROBIC Christophe | 01:44:22 | 24/V2M | |
127 | ALLANO Laurent | 01:44:23 | 25/V2M | |
128 | LE CAM Jean-Pierre | FLEUR DE BOUCHONS 56 | 01:44:24 | 26/V2M |
129 | FONTENEAU Sophie | S/L ASPTT RENNES | 01:44:31 | 7/V1F |
130 | PURON Fabrice | 01:44:35 | 34/V1M | |
131 | LE CUDENNEC Fabien | 01:44:41 | 35/V1M | |
132 | GUILMOTO Nicolas | 01:45:02 | 44/SEM | |
133 | PERSONNIC Franck | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:45:07 | 45/SEM |
134 | LE GAL Yannick | 01:45:09 | 46/SEM | |
135 | LE POTVIN Christian | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 01:45:27 | 6/V3M |
136 | LE TOQUIN Marleyne | 01:45:57 | 8/V1F | |
137 | MINIOU Nicolas | ALCP | 01:46:00 | 36/V1M |
138 | TROALEN Laetitia | GOURIN TRIATHLON | 01:46:01 | 7/SEF |
139 | LE BOUEDEC Magali | LES KORRIGANS MESLAN | 01:46:10 | 9/V1F |
140 | PEIGNET Herve | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 01:46:27 | 27/V2M |
141 | CONANEC Marion | 01:46:31 | 8/SEF | |
142 | GICQUEL Jean-Claude | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:46:46 | 28/V2M |
143 | QUENOUILLER Philippe | 01:46:54 | 29/V2M | |
144 | COLLET Marine | 01:47:10 | 9/SEF | |
145 | LE PRIOL Veronique | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:47:27 | 10/V1F |
146 | BOTHEREL Jean-Yves | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:47:50 | 1/V4M |
147 | SALAUN Michel | POMPIERS GOURIN | 01:48:31 | 37/V1M |
148 | BESNARD Richard-Adrien | 01:48:32 | 47/SEM | |
149 | COUDERT Chantal | US VERN SUR SEICHE | 01:48:42 | 1/V3F |
150 | CHESNAIS Catherine | 01:49:33 | 11/V1F | |
151 | THOMAS Jean-Yves | 01:49:34 | 30/V2M | |
152 | HARNOIS Gilles | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:49:55 | 7/V3M |
153 | NICOL Jean-Marc | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:50:09 | 31/V2M |
154 | HENO Alexandre | 01:50:34 | 48/SEM | |
155 | LE MOUILLOUR Christiane | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:50:43 | 6/V2F |
156 | ANNIC Angelique | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 01:51:16 | 10/SEF |
157 | KERISIT Paul | 01:52:31 | 32/V2M | |
158 | LE PORT Sophie | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 01:52:57 | 12/V1F |
159 | LE ROMANCER Dominique | 01:53:11 | 33/V2M | |
160 | NOEL Karine | AER SPORT LOISIR | 01:53:31 | 13/V1F |
161 | GUILLERMO Hélène | 01:53:48 | 14/V1F | |
162 | ORY Marie-Josée | CUG ATHLE | 01:54:39 | 15/V1F |
163 | LE PEN Alexandre | 01:54:40 | 49/SEM | |
164 | COBIGO Sylvain | 01:54:43 | 50/SEM | |
165 | LE FRAPPER Ludovic | 01:54:44 | 38/V1M | |
166 | BERTIN Claudine | AC PLESCOP | 01:55:02 | 2/V3F |
167 | KOSTUJ Morgane | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:55:13 | 11/SEF |
168 | MAZUCOTELLI Pascal | 01:55:18 | 39/V1M | |
169 | MOREAU Didier | YANOO.NET | 01:55:48 | 8/V3M |
170 | LE BOHEC Francoise | AC PLESCOP | 01:56:20 | 7/V2F |
171 | LE FLOCH Aurélie | LES KORRIGANS MESLAN | 01:56:28 | 16/V1F |
172 | MELEDO Sebastien | TEAM JOLOKIA | 01:57:38 | 40/V1M |
173 | QUEMENER Léa | plouray | 01:57:45 | 1/ESF |
174 | PRIGENT Romuald | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 01:57:46 | 41/V1M |
175 | TUARZE Philippe | INDIVIDUEL LANDAUL | 01:58:06 | 34/V2M |
176 | LE FRANC Aurélie | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:58:23 | 17/V1F |
177 | LE MOING Jean-Marc | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:59:28 | 35/V2M |
178 | CROLAIS Mélanie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:00:21 | 12/SEF |
179 | JAUME Gabrielle | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 02:01:41 | 18/V1F |
180 | TOUMELIN Olivier | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 02:01:56 | 51/SEM |
181 | LE GARREC Karine | 02:03:40 | 19/V1F | |
182 | LE BRAS Stéphanie | 02:03:46 | 20/V1F | |
183 | NICOL Pascale | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 02:04:13 | 8/V2F |
184 | LEROUX Celine | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 02:04:14 | 21/V1F |
185 | BOUEDO Olivier | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 02:06:03 | 42/V1M |
186 | LE BRAS Anne-Sophie | 02:06:36 | 22/V1F | |
187 | KERJEAN Jeannot | AC PLESCOP | 02:08:20 | 1/V5M |
188 | TANTER Olivier | 02:08:21 | 36/V2M | |
189 | LESCOP Frederic | AC PLESCOP | 02:08:22 | 43/V1M |
190 | LE QUELLENEC Alain | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 02:11:23 | 37/V2M |
191 | LE QUELLENEC Nathalie | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 02:11:23 | 23/V1F |
192 | LE PAGE Alain | 02:11:23 | 38/V2M | |
193 | QUEMENER Louise | kernascleden | 02:18:47 | 1/JUF |
194 | HENO Julie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:19:37 | 13/SEF |
195 | FILOCHE Magali | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:19:37 | 24/V1F |