Tro Bro Melrant 23 et 42 km Melrand le 11 novembre 2018
Trail Tro Bro Melrant 23 km | ||||
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | YANN Clément | DASSAULT SPORTS | 01:52:30 | 1/SEM |
2 | HUIBAN Alan | 01:54:25 | 2/SEM | |
3 | BELLEC Ronan | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:54:46 | 1/V1M |
4 | PERRON Lionel | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:59:02 | 2/V1M |
5 | KERHOST Leo | 01:59:26 | 3/SEM | |
6 | PERROT Claude | LE KLAT QUIMPER | 01:59:34 | 1/V2M |
7 | QUERO Didier | ACRLP LOCMINE | 02:02:16 | 2/V2M |
8 | VILBOUX Florent | 02:02:28 | 4/SEM | |
9 | TERIITEHAU Nelson | PLOEMEUR | 02:03:44 | 5/SEM |
10 | GUEGAN Stéphane | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 02:05:10 | 3/V1M |
11 | LE BORGNE Rene | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS | 02:05:28 | 3/V2M |
12 | JEHANNO Jerome | 02:05:43 | 6/SEM | |
13 | LE BOUEDEC Christophe | LES KORRIGANS MESLAN | 02:05:55 | 7/SEM |
14 | BAUSSON Jonathan | ENTRE DUNES & BOUCHOTS | 02:06:17 | 8/SEM |
15 | CAUGANT Alexandre | 02:06:23 | 9/SEM | |
16 | LE GAL Alexandre | 02:06:32 | 4/V1M | |
17 | AUBAN Clement | 02:06:49 | 10/SEM | |
18 | VALLE Marvin | 02:07:06 | 11/SEM | |
19 | GALICHON Mathias | 02:08:37 | 1/ESM | |
20 | GUEGANIC Sébastien | CAP KAMORH | 02:08:53 | 5/V1M |
21 | OLIVO Mikael | 02:10:35 | 6/V1M | |
22 | LE MESTRALLAN Guillaume | FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES | 02:11:03 | 12/SEM |
23 | LE GRUMELEC Jerome | PLUMELEC | 02:11:35 | 7/V1M |
24 | FALISCHIA David | LECLERC QUEVEN | 02:11:41 | 8/V1M |
25 | DENIS Sylvain | QUEVEN ATHLESTISME | 02:12:08 | 9/V1M |
26 | LE GOVIC Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:12:12 | 4/V2M |
27 | COEFFIC Damien | LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 02:12:46 | 13/SEM |
28 | LE BORGNE Erwan | AP PONTIVY | 02:12:50 | 5/V2M |
29 | MAYET Matthieu | 02:12:59 | 14/SEM | |
30 | ROBO Franck | 02:13:20 | 15/SEM | |
31 | LE COMPAGNON Serge | 02:13:47 | 6/V2M | |
32 | HANSEN Morgan | 02:14:23 | 16/SEM | |
33 | DUAULT Eric | AP PONTIVY | 02:15:24 | 10/V1M |
34 | QUERO Philippe | COUREUR DE QUESTEMBERT | 02:15:38 | 7/V2M |
35 | MEBON Stéphane | QUEVEN ATHLESTISME | 02:16:07 | 8/V2M |
36 | KERJEAN Patrice | ACRLP LOCMINE | 02:16:21 | 9/V2M |
37 | ARZUR Christophe | 02:16:46 | 11/V1M | |
38 | GAUDRE Patrice | 02:17:04 | 12/V1M | |
39 | LE BORGNE Fred | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 02:17:06 | 13/V1M |
40 | LE MOUEL Gilles | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:17:41 | 14/V1M |
41 | LE JOSSEC Gregory | 02:17:42 | 17/SEM | |
42 | ANNEX Jean-Luc | UA CANTON DE SAVENAY | 02:18:04 | 10/V2M |
43 | LE LOUER Joël | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:18:25 | 11/V2M |
44 | LE DOUARIN Sebastien | ACRLP LOCMINE | 02:18:30 | 15/V1M |
45 | TANGUY Yann | 02:18:33 | 16/V1M | |
46 | LORANS Pierre | 02:18:57 | 18/SEM | |
47 | PURON Ludovic | 02:19:39 | 17/V1M | |
48 | VALLAT Emmanuel | VALLAT | 02:20:28 | 18/V1M |
49 | OILLIC Christophe | 02:22:09 | 19/SEM | |
50 | DUPONT Quentin | ACRLP Pontivy | 02:22:15 | 20/SEM |
51 | JARNO Stephane | CAP KAMORS | 02:22:33 | 19/V1M |
52 | JEHANNO Nicolas | 02:22:59 | 21/SEM | |
53 | BIHAN Joseph | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 02:23:00 | 1/V3M |
54 | MADORE Gaétan | 02:23:02 | 22/SEM | |
55 | BENNACER Ahmed-Charly | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 02:23:28 | 12/V2M |
56 | BOUFFAUT Laurent | COURIR A MALGUENAC | 02:23:35 | 20/V1M |
57 | MAHE Thibault | 02:25:04 | 23/SEM | |
58 | GRAIGNIC Jonathan | FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES | 02:25:07 | 24/SEM |
59 | CORMERAIS Fabrice | UA CANTON DE SAVENAY | 02:25:56 | 21/V1M |
60 | VENON Nicolas | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | 02:26:05 | 25/SEM |
61 | JOUET Enrick | 02:27:06 | 26/SEM | |
62 | AUBRY Romain | 02:27:42 | 27/SEM | |
63 | GUILLOUCHE Yoann | 02:27:44 | 22/V1M | |
64 | COLLIN Vincent | 02:27:45 | 28/SEM | |
65 | LE BOUDOUIL Stephane | LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 02:27:46 | 13/V2M |
66 | LER BRIZOUAL Christian | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 02:28:09 | 2/V3M |
67 | DANO Patrice | 02:28:11 | 14/V2M | |
68 | GUILLOUZO Romuald | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:28:52 | 23/V1M |
69 | LE BECHENNEC Daniel | LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 02:28:55 | 15/V2M |
70 | POULAIN Arnaud | 02:29:01 | 24/V1M | |
71 | ORHANT Hervé | 02:29:04 | 16/V2M | |
72 | OUTIN Martial | 02:29:05 | 29/SEM | |
73 | LE DUC Jean-Francois | SPORT NATURE | 02:29:11 | 25/V1M |
74 | RAULOT Jean-François | 02:29:11 | 30/SEM | |
75 | LE BOUHELLEC Patrice | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 02:29:30 | 26/V1M |
76 | PERSONNIC Antoine | 02:29:33 | 2/ESM | |
77 | DUPRE Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:29:38 | 27/V1M |
78 | DORSO Patrick | AC PLESCOP | 02:29:42 | 3/V3M |
79 | LORANS Stephane | STADE PONTIVYEN | 02:29:46 | 28/V1M |
80 | GREBONVAL Jean-Marc | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:29:48 | 17/V2M |
81 | MOUILLOUR Bertrand | 02:30:13 | 18/V2M | |
82 | ROPERT Nicolas | 02:30:30 | 29/V1M | |
83 | SAMSON Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:30:33 | 19/V2M |
84 | TRESSENS Denis | 02:30:40 | 20/V2M | |
85 | LE PADELLEC Bruno | COURIR A GUENIN | 02:30:50 | 30/V1M |
86 | PIESSET Severine | ENDURANCE SHOP ST BRIEUC | 02:30:54 | 1/SEF |
87 | LE GALL Sébastien | LES KORRIGANS MESLAN | 02:30:54 | 31/V1M |
88 | CORBIHAN Edwin | LES KORRIGANS MESLAN | 02:30:55 | 31/SEM |
89 | LE GOFF Jean-Marc | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 02:31:00 | 21/V2M |
90 | GRENET Nathalie | AC PLESCOP | 02:31:35 | 1/V1F |
91 | LE BAIL Arnaud | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 02:31:38 | 32/SEM |
92 | LALANDE Thomas | 02:32:21 | 33/SEM | |
93 | ROSAND Olivier | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:32:29 | 22/V2M |
94 | LEPAGE Laurence | 02:32:36 | 1/V2F | |
95 | NICOL Guénaëlle | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 02:32:53 | 2/V1F |
96 | LE MOUEL Stephane | 02:33:32 | 32/V1M | |
97 | LE GUERN Frederic | QUEVEN ATHLESTISME | 02:34:07 | 33/V1M |
98 | ROBINS Conrad | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 02:34:25 | 3/ESM |
99 | LE HELLAYE Christophe | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 02:34:28 | 34/V1M |
100 | PERRON Jean-Luc | ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY | 02:35:13 | 23/V2M |
101 | LE FRENE Yvon | AP PONTIVY | 02:35:25 | 24/V2M |
102 | GUIMARD Christian | AC PLESCOP | 02:35:30 | 25/V2M |
103 | LE DANVIC Pierre | ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY | 02:35:54 | 35/V1M |
104 | LEFORESTIER Philippe | LE SOURN | 02:35:56 | 36/V1M |
105 | PERRON Vincent | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 02:36:39 | 4/ESM |
106 | PERRON Bénédicte | 02:37:40 | 2/SEF | |
107 | BOSSARD Emmanuel | UA CANTON DE SAVENAY | 02:38:16 | 37/V1M |
108 | LE CHENADEC François | COURIR A GUENIN | 02:38:40 | 34/SEM |
109 | REVOL Philippe | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 02:38:47 | 26/V2M |
110 | LE GALLUDEC Pauline | GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOIS | 02:39:19 | 3/SEF |
111 | JOUAN-HALLIER Edith | SOBHI SPORT VANNES | 02:39:32 | 2/V2F |
112 | HALLIER Laurent | VELOCE VANNETAIS | 02:39:34 | 27/V2M |
113 | POSTIC Jean-François | COURIR A GUENIN | 02:39:49 | 38/V1M |
114 | DORE Eric | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 02:39:53 | 28/V2M |
115 | CARIOU Johann | 02:40:15 | 39/V1M | |
116 | ANGOUJARD Cyril | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:40:25 | 4/V3M |
117 | EVANNO Pierre-Marie | PZH | 02:40:33 | 35/SEM |
118 | ROUGET Pascal | SPORT ET NATURE | 02:40:35 | 29/V2M |
119 | LAMBERT Thierry | 02:40:49 | 40/V1M | |
120 | GUILLEMOT Thomas | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:40:54 | 36/SEM |
121 | LE GARREC Nathalie | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 02:40:58 | 3/V2F |
122 | LE GARREC Yannick | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 02:40:59 | 30/V2M |
123 | ROUAUD Erwan | 02:41:02 | 37/SEM | |
124 | BRISSON David | 02:41:03 | 41/V1M | |
125 | LE COUPANNEC Dominique | LA BANDE A GEGENE | 02:41:40 | 31/V2M |
126 | NIVOL Emeline | 02:41:53 | 4/SEF | |
127 | GAUVAIN Didier | 02:42:21 | 32/V2M | |
128 | VILBOUX Léo | 02:42:52 | 38/SEM | |
129 | LAVOLE Patrick | LES KORRIGANS MESLAN | 02:43:00 | 42/V1M |
130 | LE PODER Jean-François | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 02:43:01 | 39/SEM |
131 | ANNO Richard | TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 02:43:09 | 43/V1M |
132 | GLAIS Stephane | 02:43:35 | 33/V2M | |
133 | JEGOUZO Jean-Philippe | 02:43:53 | 44/V1M | |
134 | GOEMAERE Christophe | COURIR A GUENIN | 02:44:01 | 45/V1M |
135 | GUEHENNEUX Florent | 02:44:16 | 46/V1M | |
136 | ABRATE Jean-Baptiste | FONDUS DE TREMELIN | 02:44:26 | 47/V1M |
137 | NOUAIL Olivier | AC PLESCOP | 02:44:42 | 34/V2M |
138 | TABART Samuel | 02:45:13 | 40/SEM | |
139 | TABART Eric | 02:45:14 | 35/V2M | |
140 | LE GOFF Marianne | TRAILEURS DU TRO BRO MELRANT | 02:45:33 | 3/V1F |
141 | NIGNOL Laurent | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:45:46 | 36/V2M |
142 | LE LEANNEC Stéphane | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 02:48:29 | 37/V2M |
143 | CHIRON Alexandre | LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 02:49:46 | 41/SEM |
144 | DOUDARD Léandre | 02:50:56 | 5/V3M | |
145 | TEXIER Aude | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:51:00 | 4/V1F |
146 | DEROLLEPOT Michel | 02:51:17 | 1/V4M | |
147 | RIBAULT Jerome | 02:51:27 | 48/V1M | |
148 | LE PETITCORPS Émilie | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 02:51:29 | 5/SEF |
149 | LE GAL Francois | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 02:51:30 | 42/SEM |
150 | BERNARD Stéphane | AHB, TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 02:51:47 | 43/SEM |
151 | JEZEQUEL Sylvie | FONDUS DE TREMELIN | 02:53:04 | 5/V1F |
152 | HENRIQUET Yannick | 02:55:17 | 49/V1M | |
153 | HONEL Hugo | LES KORRIGANS MESLAN | 02:56:04 | 44/SEM |
154 | ANGOUJARD Anne | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:56:19 | 4/V2F |
155 | PLENUS Pierre | COURIR A CAUDAN | 02:56:39 | 50/V1M |
156 | GREBONVAL Kilian | AP PONTIVY | 02:57:24 | 5/ESM |
157 | BERNARD David | Trail Vallée de la Sarre | 02:58:00 | 51/V1M |
158 | LE HEBEL Sophie | AC PLESCOP | 02:58:53 | 6/V1F |
159 | FRABOULET Sonia | 03:01:26 | 7/V1F | |
160 | LAHOGUE Magali | LAND RUNNING | 03:01:43 | 6/SEF |
161 | LAHOGUE Stephane | LAND RUNNING | 03:01:43 | 52/V1M |
162 | FERRAT Aurélie | 03:01:55 | 7/SEF | |
163 | MAHO Yann | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 03:03:36 | 53/V1M |
164 | MARTIN Philippe | FONDUS DE TREMELIN | 03:07:37 | 6/V3M |
165 | SELANIS Manuela | AC Plescop | 03:07:56 | 38/V2M |
166 | THEBAULT Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 03:09:54 | 8/V1F |
167 | SIMON Aurélie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 03:09:54 | 8/SEF |
168 | CHAMBENOIT-COLOMBO Geraldine | 03:10:10 | 9/V1F | |
169 | LAUDIC Nora | AC PLESCOP | 03:12:48 | 5/V2F |
170 | FRANCK Virginie | 03:14:27 | 10/V1F | |
171 | HAREL Mikael | 03:14:42 | 54/V1M | |
172 | QUINIO Odile | AC PLESCOP | 03:15:59 | 1/V3F |
173 | OUARY Annie | UA CANTON DE SAVENAY | 03:19:49 | 6/V2F |
174 | CORDEBAR Gael | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 03:21:44 | 45/SEM |
175 | FOURNIER Eddy | 03:27:05 | 55/V1M | |
176 | MICHAUX Angelique | 03:34:50 | 11/V1F | |
177 | LE JEUNE Jean-Rémy | 03:37:31 | 7/V3M | |
Trail Tro Bro Melrant 42 km | ||||
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | THIBAULT LOPEZ Pacome | HENNEBONT ATHLETISME | 03:30:00 | 1/SEM |
2 | LE BERRIGAUD Sylvain | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 03:30:13 | 2/SEM |
3 | SUPPI Jerome | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | 03:37:07 | 3/SEM |
4 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 03:38:24 | 4/SEM | |
5 | HERISSON Francois | TEAM AUDI INTERSPORT | 03:40:09 | 5/SEM |
6 | VERGNAULT Thomas | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 03:42:37 | 1/V1M |
7 | BUFFET Nicolas | GOURIN TRIATHLON | 03:43:23 | 6/SEM |
8 | JAOUEN Maxime | TEAM RIDER TATOO | 03:47:09 | 7/SEM |
9 | TEXIER Yann | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 03:55:29 | 1/V2M |
10 | BAUER Gary | SAMEFORME | 03:59:18 | 8/SEM |
11 | RAULT Yohann | Event.Izir | 04:00:48 | 2/V1M |
12 | SIMON Laurent | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 04:05:28 | 9/SEM |
13 | BONDIS Mickaël | BOND BREIZH BREST | 04:08:39 | 10/SEM |
14 | DAVOUST-VITTEMAN Adrien | 04:09:25 | 11/SEM | |
15 | LE HELLOCO Pierre | 04:09:28 | 12/SEM | |
16 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC 56 | 04:10:43 | 2/V2M |
17 | LEROUX Roland | 04:10:49 | 13/SEM | |
18 | LE VERGER Marc | UZEL | 04:11:15 | 3/V1M |
19 | GUEZOU Erwan | 04:13:10 | 4/V1M | |
20 | PIRON Karl | 04:14:47 | 14/SEM | |
21 | LE STER Sylvain | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 04:15:52 | 15/SEM |
22 | COTTIN Romain | 04:16:29 | 16/SEM | |
23 | LE MINIER Yoann | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 04:19:13 | 17/SEM |
24 | VALLEE Albert | GDM ST JAMES | 04:19:35 | 1/V3M |
25 | LE GOFF Romain | TEAM PREFONTAINE | 04:24:24 | 18/SEM |
26 | LE ROUX Denis | 04:26:06 | 3/V2M | |
27 | VIVIEN GEORGES Vivien | 04:28:03 | 19/SEM | |
28 | DINAM Sylvain | CIMA | 04:28:11 | 20/SEM |
29 | LE NY Arnaud | 04:28:12 | 21/SEM | |
30 | LE MEUR Aurélien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 04:28:35 | 22/SEM |
31 | JAHIER Pascal | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 04:30:11 | 23/SEM |
32 | PICARDA Stephane | L AER SPORT LOISIR | 04:33:08 | 5/V1M |
33 | BRINGUET Sylvain | 04:36:18 | 6/V1M | |
34 | LE GUILLOUX Thierry | 04:36:38 | 7/V1M | |
35 | SEVENO François | LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 04:39:11 | 24/SEM |
36 | LAUGINIE Luken | 04:39:30 | 25/SEM | |
37 | LE DIAGON Ludovic | CAS INGUINIEL | 04:39:42 | 26/SEM |
38 | LORRET Vincent | 04:42:26 | 8/V1M | |
39 | TUAL Nicolas | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 04:42:48 | 9/V1M |
40 | NIGNOL Jean-Francois | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 04:43:06 | 10/V1M |
41 | ALANQUAND Angélique | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 04:43:07 | 1/SEF |
42 | VANESSE Erwan | LAUZACH RUN IN NATURE | 04:43:10 | 27/SEM |
43 | BARBIER Lionel | RBC 56 | 04:43:43 | 11/V1M |
44 | INISAN Graziella | ACIGNE JOGGING | 04:44:30 | 1/V1F |
45 | HERZEEL Cédric | 04:44:50 | 12/V1M | |
46 | LE GUENNEC Pierre | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 04:46:09 | 28/SEM |
47 | CARLIER Thibault | 04:48:25 | 29/SEM | |
48 | MERCIER Didier | 04:48:51 | 13/V1M | |
49 | LE RETRAITE Lionel | CAS INGUINIEL | 04:49:53 | 30/SEM |
50 | GUIGUE Lucie | 04:50:39 | 2/SEF | |
51 | LE PRIOL Patrick | 04:54:52 | 2/V3M | |
52 | LE RUYET Philippe | TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 04:58:18 | 4/V2M |
53 | LE BREGENT Fabrice | 05:02:46 | 14/V1M | |
54 | AUBRY Guillaume | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 05:02:51 | 31/SEM |
55 | DUAULT Romain | 05:02:51 | 32/SEM | |
56 | OUARY Christian | UA CANTON DE SAVENAY | 05:04:08 | 5/V2M |
57 | LE DILHUIT Nicolas | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 05:04:37 | 33/SEM |
58 | COLLIN Pierre-Anne | 05:04:45 | 34/SEM | |
59 | CHEVALIER Jonathan | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 05:06:44 | 35/SEM |
60 | GIRONNAY Mael | 05:07:29 | 36/SEM | |
61 | GUEHENNEC Christian | SCORFF TEAM | 05:08:06 | 6/V2M |
62 | DE PENANROS Axel | LES JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI | 05:08:45 | 7/V2M |
63 | PERON Gerard | LES JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI | 05:08:45 | 8/V2M |
64 | MOALLIC Alan | LES JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI | 05:08:45 | 15/V1M |
65 | CHARRAULT Bastien | 05:09:19 | 16/V1M | |
66 | BREMOND Sébastien | 05:11:52 | 37/SEM | |
67 | SOUCANY Antony | POMPIER DE JOSSELIN | 05:11:59 | 38/SEM |
68 | GUILLOU Daniel | LES JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI | 05:12:04 | 17/V1M |
69 | LE MARREC Christophe | 05:12:47 | 39/SEM | |
70 | GOURIER Mickaël | RAD LOCUNOLE | 05:13:06 | 18/V1M |
71 | NARAS Philippe | 05:14:30 | 9/V2M | |
72 | TURBIAULT Dominique | 05:14:52 | 10/V2M | |
73 | BENQUET Xavier | 05:16:39 | 40/SEM | |
74 | SAUVINEAU Dimitri | 05:16:39 | 41/SEM | |
75 | HARNOIS Eric | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 05:19:49 | 19/V1M |
76 | PERENNEC Laurent | LES JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI | 05:21:13 | 11/V2M |
77 | MALARDE Michel | FADAS DU MATIN | 05:23:42 | 20/V1M |
78 | ROBERT Veronique | LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 05:24:15 | 2/V1F |
79 | L'HEREEC Erwan | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 05:24:15 | 42/SEM |
80 | FONTY Fabrice | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 05:24:16 | 21/V1M |
81 | LE GLOAHEC Aurelie | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 05:24:16 | 3/SEF |
82 | LE MASSON Anthony | Event Izir / CAS Inguiniel | 05:24:17 | 22/V1M |
83 | MATEOS Julien | 05:24:17 | 43/SEM | |
84 | DEBACKER Pauline | 05:28:03 | 4/SEF | |
85 | LE FER Bruno | 05:30:45 | 12/V2M | |
86 | KERZERHO Jean-François | AC PLESCOP | 05:31:06 | 44/SEM |
87 | LARMET Fabrice | AC PLESCOP | 05:31:07 | 13/V2M |
88 | NOUAIL Francoise | AC PLESCOP | 05:35:27 | 1/V2F |
89 | EHOUARNE Philippe | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 05:35:27 | 14/V2M |
90 | LORANS Bruno | VELO CLUB LANGUIDIC | 05:36:30 | 15/V2M |
91 | THEBES Stephane | 05:38:01 | 16/V2M | |
92 | BAUDRY Benoît | 05:39:06 | 23/V1M | |
93 | GUILLERMIC Gwenael | TRAILEUR TRO BRO MELRANT | 05:43:03 | 24/V1M |
94 | MERRIEN Denis-Pierre | Courir à Plougoumelen | 06:02:59 | 17/V2M |
95 | HEINTZ René | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES | 06:02:59 | 3/V3M |