Tro Bro Melrant 8,5 km Melrand du 11 novembre 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | cat |
1 | LE NOHER Anthony | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:37:40 | 1/SEM |
2 | MACE Christian | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:38:41 | 2/SEM |
3 | BANIEL Yvan | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:40:30 | 3/SEM |
4 | PAYET Tony | 00:40:42 | 4/SEM | |
5 | NOEL Laurent | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 00:40:47 | 1/V1M |
6 | LE GOUELLEC Théophile | 00:42:12 | 1/JUM | |
7 | GUEGUIN Corentin | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:43:40 | 1/ESM |
8 | EVANNO Reynald | CLUB D ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS | 00:43:43 | 5/SEM |
9 | LE FRANC Simon | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:44:13 | 6/SEM |
10 | MAGRE Yoann | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:44:59 | 7/SEM |
11 | LE BOUR Florent | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 00:45:06 | 1/V2M |
12 | LE NOHER Jean-Pierre | 00:45:08 | 1/V3M | |
13 | GLOUX Emmanuel | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:45:21 | 2/JUM |
14 | THEZE Alexis | AP PONTIVY | 00:45:57 | 8/SEM |
15 | LE POUEZARD Didier | VCL | 00:46:02 | 2/V3M |
16 | LE BRETON Romain | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:46:43 | 9/SEM |
17 | FOUCAULT Pierre-Louis | 00:46:46 | 3/JUM | |
18 | HIVERT Stéphane | REGUINY | 00:48:13 | 2/V1M |
19 | BRONSARD Nicolas | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:48:35 | 3/V1M |
20 | BLACKWELL Barry | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 00:48:44 | 1/V4M |
21 | LE TULZO Patrick | AP PONTIVY | 00:48:52 | 2/V2M |
22 | PAYET Christopher | 00:49:01 | 10/SEM | |
23 | MILLAU Gilles | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:49:10 | 4/V1M |
24 | BOTLAND Marina | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:49:17 | 1/SEF |
25 | LE NEGARET Franck | 00:50:47 | 5/V1M | |
26 | ROUSSEL Nicolas | VELO C.C.LANDIVY | 00:50:48 | 6/V1M |
27 | PENNOT Cédric | 00:51:15 | 11/SEM | |
28 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 00:51:21 | 12/SEM |
29 | CORDUAN Loic | 00:51:22 | 3/V3M | |
30 | BARDOUIL Pascal | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | 00:51:38 | 7/V1M |
31 | GUILLOUX Carole | event izir | 00:51:43 | 2/SEF |
32 | GUEHO Sylvain | HENNEBONT ATHLE | 00:51:46 | 4/V3M |
33 | BLAYO Marina | HENNEBONT ATHLE | 00:51:48 | 1/CAF |
34 | GUEHENNEC Arnaud | CAP KAMORS | 00:52:00 | 13/SEM |
35 | ROUXEL Christian | S/L JS PLOUGENAST | 00:52:03 | 5/V3M |
36 | LIEURY David | BOXE & RUN | 00:52:10 | 8/V1M |
37 | HUET Christophe | 00:52:42 | 14/SEM | |
38 | LE PARTNEC Simon | 00:52:48 | 15/SEM | |
39 | HUISSE Pierre | 00:52:54 | 2/ESM | |
40 | DAVID Florence | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:53:07 | 3/SEF |
41 | BOUDARD Mathilde | VANNES ATHLETISME | 00:53:20 | 4/SEF |
42 | RENAUD Stephane | RUNNERBREIZH | 00:53:38 | 9/V1M |
43 | GUILLEMOT Mathilde | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 00:53:45 | 5/SEF |
44 | JAFFRE Francoise | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:54:07 | 1/V2F |
45 | ALLAIN Philippe | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:54:15 | 6/V3M |
46 | PENNOT Daniel | 00:54:34 | 3/V2M | |
47 | POULAIN Romuald | TRAIL DE LA SARRE GUERN | 00:54:44 | 16/SEM |
48 | LE POULICHET Jean-Francois | 00:55:35 | 4/V2M | |
49 | DELAURE Erwann | TEAM ENCRE BREIZ | 00:56:11 | 10/V1M |
50 | TENNIER Yoann | 00:56:24 | 17/SEM | |
51 | HUET Lubin | 00:56:26 | 4/JUM | |
52 | LE PUIL Emilie | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:56:28 | 6/SEF |
53 | GUILLEMOT André | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:56:28 | 5/V2M |
54 | BURLOT Yohann | 00:56:29 | 11/V1M | |
55 | GLATRE Jérôme | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 00:56:34 | 12/V1M |
56 | LAFORGE Yves | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:56:40 | 13/V1M |
57 | CARREE Louison | 00:56:42 | 5/JUM | |
58 | LE YAOUANQ Rémi | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:57:00 | 7/V3M |
59 | LEPETITCORPS Eric | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:57:10 | 14/V1M |
60 | STEFFL Lorena | 00:57:16 | 7/SEF | |
61 | POTEL Aurélie | 00:57:33 | 8/SEF | |
62 | HERVE Christophe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:57:42 | 15/V1M |
63 | HEBER Colette | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:57:55 | 1/V1F |
64 | LUCAS Florence | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:57:55 | 2/V1F |
65 | ANDRE Rejane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:58:00 | 9/SEF |
66 | HELARY Nathalie | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:58:26 | 3/V1F |
67 | PENNOT Florian | 00:58:27 | 18/SEM | |
68 | MAGRE Martine | 00:58:30 | 2/V2F | |
69 | LE FER Annick | 00:58:58 | 3/V2F | |
70 | BELLEC David | LE SOURN | 00:59:01 | 19/SEM |
71 | LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 00:59:29 | 4/V2F |
72 | QUIDU Maryline | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 00:59:39 | 5/V2F |
73 | LE BAIL Christian | TEAM BOXE AND RUN | 00:59:46 | 20/SEM |
74 | GASTINEAU Chantal | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:59:56 | 4/V1F |
75 | DELCOURT Gabrielle | 01:00:04 | 1/ESF | |
76 | BOUIX Daniel | Ind Pontivy | 01:00:04 | 2/V4M |
77 | LE ROY Gildas | LES KORRIGANS MESLAN | 01:00:11 | 16/V1M |
78 | PENHOUET Jean-Pierre | 01:00:30 | 8/V3M | |
79 | PERON Lucien | 01:00:30 | 6/V2M | |
80 | LEMERCIER Nicolas | 01:00:37 | 21/SEM | |
81 | LE CALLONNEC Julien | 01:00:47 | 22/SEM | |
82 | BURLOT Noam | 01:00:57 | 1/CAM | |
83 | ROBIN Christophe | 01:01:06 | 17/V1M | |
84 | DANO Christophe | 01:01:13 | 18/V1M | |
85 | LE SAUCE Nadège | 01:01:27 | 5/V1F | |
86 | LE SAEC Chloe | AP PONTIVY | 01:02:02 | 2/CAF |
87 | LE SAEC Benoit | AP PONTIVY | 01:02:02 | 3/ESM |
88 | WILLIAMS Martyn | 01:02:05 | 9/V3M | |
89 | LE JEUNE Lionel | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:02:08 | 19/V1M |
90 | GLAIS Karine | AS 22 Loudéac/Nounours Cambout | 01:02:49 | 6/V1F |
91 | LE GLEUHER Justine | 01:02:52 | 10/SEF | |
92 | DOINEAU Kevin | 01:03:00 | 23/SEM | |
93 | GUEGANIC Miraniaina | 01:03:14 | 11/SEF | |
94 | QUEFFELEC Gilles | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:03:34 | 7/V2M |
95 | HEMONIC Philippe | 01:03:37 | 20/V1M | |
96 | BIGOUIN Sébastien | 01:03:39 | 21/V1M | |
97 | MARTIN Michel | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:03:54 | 8/V2M |
98 | HONEL Ophélie | LES KORRIGANS MESLAN | 01:03:54 | 12/SEF |
99 | CATHELAIN Jean-Baptiste | 01:04:11 | 24/SEM | |
100 | LE NECHET Karine | REG RUN AND FUN | 01:04:31 | 7/V1F |
101 | MAHE Jessie | 01:04:44 | 13/SEF | |
102 | CORBEL Johny | 01:04:47 | 9/V2M | |
103 | FOURY Xavier | MCE informatique | 01:04:58 | 22/V1M |
104 | COLLIN Gwenael | 01:05:00 | 23/V1M | |
105 | LE SERGENT Erwan | 01:05:21 | 25/SEM | |
106 | REBELLER Anne-Marie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:05:23 | 6/V2F |
107 | ROCABOY Dominique | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:05:23 | 10/V3M |
108 | LE DANTEC Elodie | LES KORRIGANS MESLAN | 01:05:36 | 14/SEF |
109 | GUIHUR Marie-Georges | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS | 01:05:38 | 8/V1F |
110 | FOURNIER Stéphane | 01:05:49 | 24/V1M | |
111 | REBELLER Philippe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:05:55 | 10/V2M |
112 | GUEGUIN Lionel | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:06:19 | 11/V2M |
113 | BOVIER Dany | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 01:06:42 | 12/V2M |
114 | NICOLAS Audrey | 01:07:21 | 15/SEF | |
115 | CARREE Bruno | 01:07:25 | 13/V2M | |
116 | CARREE Chloé | 01:07:25 | 2/ESF | |
117 | QUIDU Gildas | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:07:39 | 11/V3M |
118 | RUZ Katell | 01:07:41 | 16/SEF | |
119 | RILEY Katie | 01:07:41 | 9/V1F | |
120 | DUBAND Isabelle | ROSE N | 01:07:56 | 10/V1F |
121 | TRIBOUT Julie | 01:07:56 | 17/SEF | |
122 | BATAILLE Ophélie | 01:08:04 | 18/SEF | |
123 | AUDIC Magali | 01:08:15 | 11/V1F | |
124 | MULLIGAN Anne | 01:08:15 | 12/V1F | |
125 | LANGLE Marie | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:08:23 | 13/V1F |
126 | LE ROMANCER Anais | 01:08:37 | 19/SEF | |
127 | BURLOT Mélina | 01:08:41 | 14/V1F | |
128 | CONNAN Camille | ENCRE BREIZ TEAM | 01:09:31 | 20/SEF |
129 | NOUVEL Fabienne | REG RUN AND FUN | 01:09:35 | 21/SEF |
130 | GIRARD Isabelle | 01:10:02 | 15/V1F | |
131 | ROUSSELOT Sandra | 01:10:37 | 22/SEF | |
132 | BLACKWELL Jacqueline | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:10:58 | 1/V3F |
133 | PRIGENT Alain | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:11:09 | 12/V3M |
134 | CHARLES Anthony | 01:11:23 | 26/SEM | |
135 | ABGRALL Daniele | COPAINS COUREURS | 01:11:41 | 7/V2F |
136 | HENAUT Sophie | 01:11:45 | 16/V1F | |
137 | LE CORRE Severine | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:13:26 | 17/V1F |
138 | QUETTE Pierre-Marc | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:13:38 | 13/V3M |
139 | LE CORNEC Nathalie | 01:14:12 | 23/SEF | |
140 | PFISTER Paul | 01:15:38 | 27/SEM | |
141 | LE PRIOL Morgane | 01:16:35 | 24/SEF | |
142 | AUREART Françoise | 01:16:47 | 8/V2F | |
143 | LE DROGO Joel | 01:18:32 | 14/V2M | |
144 | NICOLAS Typhaine | 01:19:24 | 25/SEF | |
145 | LE FRANC Jean-Yves | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:24 | 14/V3M |
146 | NICOLAS Isabelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:25 | 9/V2F |
147 | FRANÇOIS Cindy | 01:20:19 | 18/V1F | |
148 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | 01:20:57 | 25/V1M | |
149 | CADORET Elodie | ROSE N | 01:22:32 | 26/SEF |
150 | DEROISNE Angélique | ROSE N | 01:22:48 | 27/SEF |
151 | TANGUY Amélie | 01:25:27 | 3/ESF | |
152 | BELLEC Marlène | LE SOURN | 01:25:44 | 19/V1F |
153 | JOSSELIN Joseph | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:26:36 | 3/V4M |
154 | GUYAVARCH Christine | 01:31:19 | 20/V1F |