Tro Manéguen 10 km Guénin du 11 février 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | LAROCHE David | Avenir Aire Sur Adour | 00:37:31 | 1/SEM |
2 | RAUD Guillaume | Feam Fun Tri | 00:39:55 | 2/SEM |
3 | LEGOFF Gwendal | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:40:10 | 1/V1M |
4 | QUENTEL Vianney | Beuzec Ar Zin | 00:40:53 | 3/SEM |
5 | MAUTRAY Frederic | Us Bannalec | 00:41:08 | 2/V1M |
6 | COSTA Sebastien | Landevant Sport Nature | 00:41:20 | 3/V1M |
7 | LE MERO Stephane | Pluvigner | 00:41:22 | 4/SEM |
8 | LE FUR Hugo | Le Tour De Houat | 00:41:28 | 1/JUM |
9 | JEHANNO Jerome | Guenin | 00:41:36 | 5/SEM |
10 | MAREAUD Pierrick | Baud | 00:41:39 | 6/SEM |
11 | LE HENANFF Fabrice | Landevant Sport Nature | 00:41:41 | 4/V1M |
12 | GLOINEC Benoit | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:41:46 | 7/SEM |
13 | HUCHON Eric | Coureurs Des Ajoncs | 00:41:48 | 1/V2M |
14 | LEBLANC Trystan | Poemel | 00:42:42 | 8/SEM |
15 | LE GOUELLEC Theophile | St Caradec | 00:42:53 | 1/CAM |
16 | LE CRAS Xavier | Us Bannalec | 00:43:02 | 5/V1M |
17 | GOUEDARD Simon | Triathlon Club Locmine | 00:43:07 | 9/SEM |
18 | QUERO Didier | Acrlp Locmine | 00:43:12 | 6/V1M |
19 | LAVENANT Nicolas | Run Bike Club 56 Baud | 00:43:13 | 10/SEM |
20 | LE PALLEC Thomas | Guenin | 00:43:15 | 11/SEM |
21 | LE BOUQUIN Anthony | Endurance Shop Vann | 00:43:20 | 7/V1M |
22 | MAGNE Franck | Endurance Shop Lanester | 00:43:25 | 2/V2M |
23 | LE BADEZET Jean-Louis | St Thuriau | 00:43:51 | 12/SEM |
24 | LOHEZIC Yann | Baud | 00:44:11 | 8/V1M |
25 | RIO Olivier | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:44:14 | 9/V1M |
26 | LE BORGNE Erwan | Ap Pontivy | 00:44:23 | 3/V2M |
27 | COURTET Serge | Inzinzac Lochrist | 00:44:39 | 10/V1M |
28 | KERJEAN Patrice | Plumelin | 00:45:18 | 4/V2M |
29 | JAHIER Pascal | Triathlon Club Locmine | 00:45:26 | 13/SEM |
30 | SOURIS Yann | Baud | 00:45:53 | 11/V1M |
31 | LE BLEVEC Tony | Theix | 00:45:57 | 14/SEM |
32 | QUILLERE Yoann | Run Bike Club 56 Baud | 00:46:13 | 15/SEM |
33 | MOUREAU Yoann | Run Bike Club 56 Baud | 00:46:18 | 12/V1M |
34 | LE DOUARIN Sebastien | Plumelin | 00:46:29 | 13/V1M |
35 | BOULAIRE Rene | Courir A St Ave | 00:46:39 | 5/V2M |
36 | TREGOUET Jerome | Plumelin | 00:46:43 | 16/SEM |
37 | ROBIC Yohann | Plumelin | 00:46:52 | 14/V1M |
38 | MALCOSTE Stephane | Inzinzac Lochrist | 00:46:57 | 15/V1M |
39 | TANGUY Yann | Belz | 00:47:00 | 16/V1M |
40 | GIRONNAY Mael | Quistinic | 00:47:23 | 17/SEM |
41 | DERIAN Pierre-Yves | Brandivy | 00:47:24 | 18/SEM |
42 | LE GOVIC Jean-Michel | Baud Korrig Endurance | 00:47:24 | 17/V1M |
43 | DU Yann | Baud | 00:47:33 | 18/V1M |
44 | REVOL Philippe | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:47:46 | 19/V1M |
45 | HENRIO Christophe | Landevant Sport Nature | 00:47:48 | 20/V1M |
46 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | Trail Tro Bro Melrant | 00:47:52 | 19/SEM |
47 | CONANEC Lucas | Guenin | 00:47:58 | 2/CAM |
48 | CARAFRAY Jean-Paul | Eesm Acrlp | 00:48:07 | 1/V3M |
49 | LE MER Yoann | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:48:32 | 20/SEM |
50 | DIBOUES Thomas | Pompiers Locmine | 00:48:41 | 3/CAM |
51 | TUAL Anthony | St Jean Brevelay | 00:48:43 | 21/V1M |
52 | PEDOTE Giancarlo | Ploemeur Triathlon | 00:48:48 | 22/V1M |
53 | LE ROPERT Christophe | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:48:51 | 21/SEM |
54 | BONNEC Michel | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:48:58 | 6/V2M |
55 | CARGOUET Mickael | Centre Canin Et Equin Du Pays | 00:49:00 | 22/SEM |
56 | LE GAL Jean-Louis | Questembert | 00:49:03 | 23/SEM |
57 | PRONO Pierre-Yves | Courir A Pluneret | 00:49:05 | 24/SEM |
58 | BARON Fabrice | Courir A Pluneret | 00:49:14 | 23/V1M |
59 | LE MAUR Olivier | Lorient Triathlon Flk | 00:49:19 | 25/SEM |
60 | POUCHIN Lionel | Pluneret | 00:49:25 | 26/SEM |
61 | TOULLEC Andre | Les Relayeurs Du Blavet | 00:49:26 | 2/V3M |
62 | DIBOUES Eric | Locmine | 00:49:30 | 24/V1M |
63 | ROSAND Olivier | Baud Korrig Endurance | 00:49:34 | 25/V1M |
64 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | St Caradec | 00:49:39 | 7/V2M |
65 | POULAILLE Anthony | Vannes Athletisme | 00:49:43 | 26/V1M |
66 | GUILLEMOT Arnaud | Trail Tro Bro Melrant | 00:49:49 | 27/SEM |
67 | MOREL Erwan | Les Relayeurs Du Blavet | 00:49:56 | 27/V1M |
68 | SAMSON Jean-Michel | Baud Korrig Endurance | 00:50:00 | 8/V2M |
69 | HELLIO Jean-Pierre | Langueux | 00:50:03 | 3/V3M |
70 | BLANCO Jose | Pluvigner | 00:50:06 | 28/V1M |
71 | JARNO Stephane | Camors | 00:50:07 | 29/V1M |
72 | LE GAL Xavier | Sport Nature St Thuriau | 00:50:08 | 30/V1M |
73 | EVEN Patrick | Caudan | 00:50:09 | 9/V2M |
74 | MONTFORT Philippe | Caudan | 00:50:10 | 10/V2M |
75 | MORVAN Jordan | Guenin | 00:50:11 | 28/SEM |
76 | LE GAL Maxime | Baud | 00:50:47 | 29/SEM |
77 | GAUTER Gwenael | Landevant Sport Nature | 00:50:48 | 11/V2M |
78 | BOCHET Jean-Pierre | Asptt Vannes | 00:51:13 | 1/V4M |
79 | LE LOUER Joel | Defi Run Languidic | 00:51:18 | 12/V2M |
80 | LE FUR Herve | Nounours De Cambout | 00:51:39 | 13/V2M |
81 | DUCHENE Sebastien | Guenin | 00:51:43 | 31/V1M |
82 | LE CALVE Pierre-Yves | Merlevenez | 00:51:51 | 32/V1M |
83 | LE QUELLENEC Alain | Les Relayeurs Du Blavet | 00:51:59 | 14/V2M |
84 | LE SERGENT Sebastien | Les Relayeurs Du Blavet | 00:52:27 | 33/V1M |
85 | HERVET Julien | Quimper | 00:52:31 | 30/SEM |
86 | LE TARNEC Serge | Colpo Athle Plaisir | 00:52:32 | 15/V2M |
87 | HIVERT Romain | Plumelin | 00:52:47 | 31/SEM |
88 | BAUDEVIN Marc | Ap Pontivy | 00:52:48 | 34/V1M |
89 | COURTET Francois | Hennebont | 00:52:52 | 35/V1M |
90 | GUGUIN Francois | Landevant Sport Nature | 00:52:56 | 32/SEM |
91 | LE GAC Jacques | Athle Rhuys | 00:52:58 | 2/V4M |
92 | LE BIHAN Yves | Ty Producteurs | 00:53:00 | 16/V2M |
93 | FLECHER Nathalie | Us Bannalec | 00:53:01 | 1/V2F |
94 | LE FUR Pierre-Marie | Pluvigner | 00:53:16 | 33/SEM |
95 | TREHIN Mathis | Baud | 00:53:17 | 4/CAM |
96 | BOTUHA Gurvan | Baud | 00:53:18 | 5/CAM |
97 | POUILLAS Michelle | Ap Pontivy | 00:53:26 | 2/V2F |
98 | MERCIER Didier | Bke | 00:53:36 | 36/V1M |
99 | POSTIC Jean-Francois | Guenin | 00:53:38 | 34/SEM |
100 | DIBOUES Karine | Locmine | 00:53:43 | 1/V1F |
101 | GENUIT Pierre | Baud Korrig Endurance | 00:53:55 | 37/V1M |
102 | REPUSSARD Fabien | Camors | 00:54:05 | 35/SEM |
103 | PERRET Sebastien | Lorient | 00:54:14 | 38/V1M |
104 | LE CALVEZ Dominique | Merlevenez | 00:54:14 | 4/V3M |
105 | LE PUIL Emilie | Malguenac | 00:54:23 | 1/SEF |
106 | GUUIRIC Jean-Pierre | Guenin | 00:54:36 | 17/V2M |
107 | LE LOUER Eric | St Barthelemy | 00:54:40 | 18/V2M |
108 | FEGER Yannick | Lorient | 00:54:41 | 19/V2M |
109 | LE LAYO Lydie | Endurance Shop Lanester | 00:55:04 | 2/V1F |
110 | LE GOUDIVES Fabien | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:55:16 | 36/SEM |
111 | FLAHAT Joel | Locoal Mendon | 00:55:29 | 5/V3M |
112 | GUILLAS Anthony | Moreac | 00:55:42 | 37/SEM |
113 | ROBERT Veronique | Les Relayeurs Du Blavet | 00:55:55 | 3/V1F |
114 | LE HIR Anthony | Baud | 00:56:06 | 38/SEM |
115 | HERCOUET Didier | Lsn | 00:56:18 | 39/V1M |
116 | GOEMAERE Christophe | Plumeliau | 00:56:35 | 40/V1M |
117 | GAUCHER Erwann | Guenin | 00:56:40 | 39/SEM |
118 | MAUDET Francois | Baud | 00:56:41 | 20/V2M |
119 | MARIETTE Sydney | Team Fun Tri | 00:56:46 | 40/SEM |
120 | COLLET Gerard | Pluvigner | 00:56:48 | 6/V3M |
121 | FREDEVEAUX Laurent | Ste Anne D Auray | 00:56:50 | 21/V2M |
122 | LE PIOUFFLE Carole | Coureurs Des Ajoncs | 00:56:57 | 2/SEF |
123 | LE GOFF Gildas | Baud | 00:57:01 | 41/V1M |
124 | LE GOFF Herve | Missiriac | 00:57:01 | 41/SEM |
125 | LAUDRIN Stephane | Noyal Pontivy | 00:57:04 | 22/V2M |
126 | LOHEZIC Stephane | Plumelin | 00:57:05 | 42/V1M |
127 | DANIEL Patrick | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:57:07 | 23/V2M |
128 | DANIEL Jean-Michel | Bignan | 00:57:08 | 43/V1M |
129 | LE JOSSEC Frederic | Plumeliau | 00:57:15 | 4/V1F |
130 | EVANNO Thierry | Plumeliau | 00:57:22 | 24/V2M |
131 | HUET Annick | Coureurs D Extreme | 00:57:24 | 1/V3F |
132 | LE MOUILLOUR Christiane | Les Relayeurs Du Blavet | 00:57:35 | 3/V2F |
133 | DOUDARD Leandre | Montaudin | 00:57:57 | 7/V3M |
134 | LE CALVEZ Pierre | 00:58:00 | 42/SEM | |
135 | LE VESSIER Sebastien | Carnac | 00:58:07 | 43/SEM |
136 | BUISSON Laurent | Quiberon Sport Nature | 00:58:13 | 25/V2M |
137 | HERVE Christophe | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:58:15 | 44/V1M |
138 | MORO Damien | Baud | 00:58:22 | 45/V1M |
139 | SENTETZ Fabrice | Hennebont | 00:58:30 | 46/V1M |
140 | MOUREAUX Jean-Marc | Brech | 00:58:35 | 47/V1M |
141 | LE GUEVEL Rene | Trefflean | 00:58:43 | 3/V4M |
142 | PUREN Daniel | Guenin | 00:58:50 | 26/V2M |
143 | ALLAIN Philippe | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:59:02 | 8/V3M |
144 | LE GUEVEL Jean-Yves | S/l Cas Inguiniel | 00:59:17 | 4/V4M |
145 | LARTIGUE Julien | Kervignac | 00:59:18 | 44/SEM |
146 | LE PETITCORPS Eric | Courir A Pluneret | 00:59:28 | 48/V1M |
147 | LE TORTOREC Didier | Defi Run Languidic | 00:59:41 | 27/V2M |
148 | LE SAGER Linda | Endurance Shop Lanester | 00:59:58 | 3/SEF |
149 | BIHOUEE Gwenaelle | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 01:00:06 | 5/V1F |
150 | THEBAULT Christelle | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 01:00:08 | 6/V1F |
151 | PLENUS Pierre | Courir A Caudan | 01:00:10 | 49/V1M |
152 | HENO Alexandra | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 01:00:12 | 4/SEF |
153 | LE JOSSEC Christelle | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 01:00:14 | 7/V1F |
154 | GAUDIN Patrice | Trefflean | 01:00:17 | 50/V1M |
155 | GUILLERMO Ludovic | Moreac | 01:00:23 | 45/SEM |
156 | MOISDON Alain | 01:00:36 | 28/V2M | |
157 | LE BRAZIDEC Jacqueline | Ac Plescop | 01:00:43 | 5/SEF |
158 | PENHOUET Jean-Pierre | Locmine | 01:00:45 | 9/V3M |
159 | LE PRIOL Veronique | Les Relayeurs Du Blavet | 01:00:47 | 8/V1F |
160 | RAUDE Dominique | Belz | 01:00:48 | 29/V2M |
161 | LE GOFF Pascal | Quistinic | 01:00:52 | 46/SEM |
162 | NICOL Jean-Marc | Les Relayeurs Du Blavet | 01:00:57 | 30/V2M |
163 | LE HIR ANNO Brigitte | Chevreuils Pays Pourlet | 01:00:58 | 4/V2F |
164 | LE CORRE Steven | Ap Pontivy | 01:01:00 | 47/SEM |
165 | LE GARNEC Anthony | Ca Bouge Avec Ethan | 01:01:11 | 48/SEM |
166 | POURCHASSE Michel | Sport Nature St Thuriau | 01:01:16 | 31/V2M |
167 | LE GOFF Pierre | 01:01:27 | 49/SEM | |
168 | LE HEC Rozenn | Brandivy | 01:01:43 | 1/JUF |
169 | LE GALLO Gwladys | Courir A Kervignac | 01:01:44 | 9/V1F |
170 | LE HEC Juliette | Brandivy | 01:01:45 | 2/JUF |
171 | LE PABIC Muriel | Baud | 01:01:50 | 10/V1F |
172 | CLEUZIOU Jean-Yves | Le Faouet | 01:02:05 | 32/V2M |
173 | LOPIN Anne | Vannes | 01:02:18 | 6/SEF |
174 | LE DORTZ Gwendoline | Plaintel | 01:02:31 | 7/SEF |
175 | PERESSE Benoit | Wgtn The Crew | 01:02:32 | 50/SEM |
176 | LE GAL Gerard | Plumergat | 01:02:39 | 33/V2M |
177 | GUENNEC Frederic | Plumeliau | 01:02:46 | 51/V1M |
178 | JAN Christelle | Courir A Pluneret | 01:02:49 | 11/V1F |
179 | PRADO Marina | Hennebont | 01:02:57 | 8/SEF |
180 | CORBEL Johny | Plumeliau | 01:03:17 | 34/V2M |
181 | LE BRESTEC Jerome | Sport Et Forme Pluvigner | 01:03:51 | 52/V1M |
182 | PUREN Marie | Baud | 01:04:20 | 9/SEF |
183 | NICOL Pascale | Les Relayeurs Du Blavet | 01:04:31 | 5/V2F |
184 | LE FLOCH Daniel | Athle Running Lorient | 01:04:32 | 5/V4M |
185 | LAUDRIN Celine | Baud | 01:04:34 | 10/SEF |
186 | NICOLAS Audrey | Baud | 01:04:38 | 11/SEF |
187 | LE QUELLENEC Nathalie | Les Relayeurs Du Blavet | 01:04:40 | 12/V1F |
188 | GUILLAUME Adele | Plumeliau | 01:04:51 | 12/SEF |
189 | LE NOUAIL Isabelle | Courir A Guenin | 01:05:33 | 13/V1F |
190 | LE HUEC Kathy | Lorient | 01:05:59 | 13/SEF |
191 | LE DIMEET Jean-Yves | Foulees Penquesten | 01:06:04 | 35/V2M |
192 | BOUEDO Olivier | Reguiny | 01:06:06 | 53/V1M |
193 | MALATRAY Gaelle | Hennebont | 01:06:17 | 14/SEF |
194 | PODEER Henri | Tregunc | 01:06:30 | 10/V3M |
195 | DUBAND Isabelle | Caudan | 01:06:50 | 14/V1F |
196 | FRANCOIS Johanna | Plumeliau | 01:07:02 | 15/SEF |
197 | LE HIR Marie | Baud | 01:07:03 | 16/SEF |
198 | LE COMPAGNON Helene | Erdeven | 01:07:05 | 15/V1F |
199 | BELLEGOU Herve | Baud | 01:07:37 | 36/V2M |
200 | CRENN Alizee | Rennes | 01:07:39 | 17/SEF |
201 | DELOURME Lenaick | Theix | 01:07:51 | 51/SEM |
202 | LAUDRIN Patricia | Pontivy Triathlon | 01:08:19 | 6/V2F |
203 | PUREN Helene | Plumeliau | 01:09:12 | 18/SEF |
204 | LOHEZIC Tiphaine | Baud | 01:09:48 | 19/SEF |
205 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | Locmine | 01:10:35 | 54/V1M |
206 | NOIROT Philippe | Guenin | 01:11:46 | 37/V2M |
207 | GUILLARD Nathalie | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 01:14:06 | 20/SEF |
208 | JOUAN Francois | 01:23:50 | 38/V2M | |
209 | LE NAGARD Annick | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 01:32:13 | 1/V4F |
210 | LE GOUGUEC Laurent | Tregueux Athletisme | 01:32:14 | 39/V2M |