Virée de Nounours 14 km 850 Bréhan - Le Cambout du 18 aout 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | place/cat |
1 | PIEDERRIERE Yves | AS22 Loudéac | 00:54:15 | 1/SEM |
2 | LAUNAY Antoine | ACRLP Intersport Ploermel | 00:54:35 | 2/SEM |
3 | EMERAUD Jacques | ACRLP Sobhi Sport Vannes | 00:54:42 | 1/V1M |
4 | QUENECHDU Regis | BRO MENEZ ARE | 00:54:52 | 3/SEM |
5 | FOUQUET Matthias | TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX | 00:54:59 | 1/ESM |
6 | LE TEXIER Yoann | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:55:10 | 4/SEM |
7 | LEMEE Romain | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:55:19 | 5/SEM |
8 | PERRON Lionel | COURIR A GUENIN | 00:55:27 | 2/V1M |
9 | GRIGNON Tugdual | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:55:41 | 3/V1M |
10 | BELLEC Anthony | TEAM DE L ESPOIR Loudéac | 00:55:54 | 6/SEM |
11 | LE ROUX Axel | AS22 Loudéac | 00:56:09 | 1/JUM |
12 | GAUTIER Sebastien | ACRLP Intersport Ploermel | 00:57:11 | 4/V1M |
13 | MACE Christian | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:57:40 | 7/SEM |
14 | CONSTANTIN Pierre | Ind Hémonstoir | 00:57:47 | 8/SEM |
15 | LASSIMONNE Herve | ACRLP ESEM | 00:57:52 | 1/V2M |
16 | EVERAERE Raphaël | TEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX | 00:58:13 | 9/SEM |
17 | TOUZE Louis-Marie | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 00:58:41 | 1/CAM |
18 | PAYET Tony | Ind Inzinzac Locrist | 00:59:17 | 10/SEM |
19 | RAULT Pierre-Alexandr | Ind Miniac Morvan | 00:59:36 | 11/SEM |
20 | PEDRONO Anthony | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 00:59:43 | 12/SEM |
21 | AUGUSTE Thomas | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:59:44 | 5/V1M |
22 | PICHOIS Mathieu | SUPER U PLOERMEL | 00:59:56 | 13/SEM |
23 | GLOINEC Benoit | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:00:04 | 14/SEM |
24 | LE FRENE Francois | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:00:18 | 15/SEM |
25 | LE BORGNE Rene | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 01:00:32 | 6/V1M |
26 | ROBIC Mathieu | Ind Loudéac | 01:00:41 | 16/SEM |
27 | TOUZE Denis | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:00:49 | 2/V2M |
28 | HUCHON Eric | COUREURS AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:01:08 | 3/V2M |
29 | JICQUELLO Eric | TEAM FUN TRI PLUMELIN | 01:01:28 | 17/SEM |
30 | LE DASTUMER Yoann | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:01:48 | 18/SEM |
31 | OLLIVIER Rodolphe | Ind Guenrouet | 01:01:53 | 19/SEM |
32 | ETIENNE Xavier | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:01:55 | 20/SEM |
33 | BRIEN Frederic | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:01:56 | 7/V1M |
34 | LORAND Clement | Ind Angers | 01:02:00 | 2/JUM |
35 | PICHOT Arlette | ACRLP Intersport Ploermel | 01:02:05 | 1/V1F |
36 | BLANDEAU Marc | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:02:25 | 8/V1M |
37 | ROBO Stéphane | Ind Noyal Pontivy | 01:02:41 | 21/SEM |
38 | BANIEL Yvan | Ind Pontivy | 01:02:48 | 22/SEM |
39 | GAUDIN Pascal | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 01:02:57 | 9/V1M |
40 | RAULT STRONSCORF Maxime | APPONTIVY | 01:03:05 | 2/CAM |
41 | LE MEUR Aurélien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:03:57 | 23/SEM |
42 | LE BOT Anthony | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:04:16 | 10/V1M |
43 | GARIN Antoine | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:04:24 | 24/SEM |
44 | LOHEZIC Stephane | APPONTIVY | 01:04:26 | 11/V1M |
45 | LAPORTE Christophe | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:04:47 | 25/SEM |
46 | LE PAGE Guillaume | Ind Ste Tréphine | 01:04:49 | 26/SEM |
47 | BOULAIRE René | COURIR A ST AVE | 01:04:50 | 4/V2M |
48 | GUILLEMET Solene | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:04:54 | 1/SEF |
49 | RAFFIN Cédric | AC ROCHE SUR YON | 01:05:02 | 27/SEM |
50 | COLLINAUX Roger | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:05:34 | 5/V2M |
51 | MOREAC Ronan | Ind Branderion | 01:05:39 | 28/SEM |
52 | OLLIVRO Erwan | TEAM DE L ESPOIR Loudéac | 01:05:47 | 29/SEM |
53 | MAHE Antoine | Ind Pontivy | 01:06:09 | 2/ESM |
54 | MONNIER Arnaud | COURIR AU ROC | 01:06:21 | 12/V1M |
55 | SENE Antonin | COURIR AU ROC | 01:06:22 | 3/CAM |
56 | BALUSSON Franck | Ind La Prénessaye | 01:06:43 | 13/V1M |
57 | DESNOS Anthony | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:06:47 | 30/SEM |
58 | BERTHO Valentin | CARQUEFOU AC | 01:06:56 | 31/SEM |
59 | DUAULT Eric | APPONTIVY | 01:06:58 | 14/V1M |
60 | SOUCANY Antony | POMPIER DE JOSSELIN | 01:07:15 | 32/SEM |
61 | BIHAN Joseph | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:07:16 | 1/V3M |
62 | LE MARCHAND Jerome | AS22 Loudéac | 01:07:19 | 33/SEM |
63 | MOUREAU Yoann | RUN BIKE CLUB 56 BAUD | 01:07:21 | 15/V1M |
64 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC 56 | 01:07:28 | 6/V2M |
65 | BARBARIN Nicolas | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 01:07:30 | 7/V2M |
66 | LE BELLEGO Christine | INTERSPORT VANNES | 01:07:42 | 1/V2F |
67 | GAUTIER Philippe | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 01:07:43 | 16/V1M |
68 | FLEHO Serge | AS22 Loudéac | 01:07:44 | 17/V1M |
69 | GUINIO Fabrice | Ind Malguénac | 01:07:46 | 18/V1M |
70 | MARCHAND Guillaume | Ind Loudéac | 01:07:56 | 19/V1M |
71 | JOSSE Philippe | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:08:03 | 8/V2M |
72 | RUELLAN Jonathan | Ind Hillion | 01:08:04 | 3/ESM |
73 | EUZENOT Victor | APPONTIVY | 01:08:22 | 4/CAM |
74 | LE MAITRE Christophe | Ind Mur de Bretagne | 01:08:28 | 20/V1M |
75 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | Ind St Caradec | 01:08:30 | 9/V2M |
76 | LE NOUVEL Fabien | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 01:08:32 | 34/SEM |
77 | OBLIN Guillaume | Ind Sérent | 01:08:34 | 3/JUM |
78 | REVOL Philippe | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:08:40 | 21/V1M |
79 | OFFRET Mickael | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:08:51 | 35/SEM |
80 | RENARD Alain | Ind St Etienne Gué de l'Isle | 01:08:54 | 10/V2M |
81 | GUEGUIN Claude | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:09:00 | 11/V2M |
82 | FLEHO Yoann | ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS | 01:09:05 | 36/SEM |
83 | MOREL Guillaume | MIL PATTES VITRE | 01:09:08 | 37/SEM |
84 | GUILLOUZO Romuald | Ind St Thuriau | 01:09:20 | 22/V1M |
85 | NAYL Cyril | COURIR AU ROC | 01:09:22 | 38/SEM |
86 | CHEVAL Rene | RUNNING A RIEUX | 01:09:23 | 2/V3M |
87 | BOUCHENNA Dalila | AS22 Loudéac | 01:09:49 | 2/V1F |
88 | LE MANOUR Herve | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:09:55 | 39/SEM |
89 | LE BUHAN Thierry | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:10:18 | 12/V2M |
90 | NABAT Bruno | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 01:10:19 | 13/V2M |
91 | LE ROUX Dominique | AS22 Loudéac | 01:10:20 | 14/V2M |
92 | LE TARNEC Serge | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 01:10:22 | 15/V2M |
93 | DAUBIE Loic | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:10:24 | 40/SEM |
94 | SAMSON Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:10:28 | 16/V2M |
95 | SANS Nom4 | 01:10:34 | 1/EAM | |
96 | BAYON Jean-Jacques | COURIR AU ROC | 01:10:37 | 17/V2M |
97 | PRINCE Pascal | FOULEES DE DOMLOUP | 01:10:49 | 18/V2M |
98 | ALLIO Emeric | Ind Vannes | 01:10:53 | 41/SEM |
99 | RAULOT Jean-François | Ind Uzel | 01:10:55 | 42/SEM |
100 | CAREL Yvon | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:11:14 | 3/V3M |
101 | DIBOU Jonas | Ind Gausson | 01:11:18 | 43/SEM |
102 | BILLESIMO Denis | Ind Plénée Jugon | 01:11:26 | 19/V2M |
103 | LE GOFF Jean-Marc | AS22 Loudéac | 01:11:28 | 20/V2M |
104 | LE PUIL Claire | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:11:31 | 2/SEF |
105 | DUAULT Nicolas | AS22 Loudéac | 01:11:34 | 23/V1M |
106 | MICHARD Alexandre | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:11:36 | 4/JUM |
107 | BRIAND Benoit | Ind Plumieux | 01:11:51 | 44/SEM |
108 | JAHIER Pascal | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:12:06 | 45/SEM |
109 | CORRIGNAN Claire | ACRLP Intersport Ploermel | 01:12:10 | 3/SEF |
110 | JOUBIER Jean-Claude | Ind Bréhan | 01:12:12 | 21/V2M |
111 | GUIHUR Yannick | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 01:12:14 | 24/V1M |
112 | GALLAIS Mathieu | Ind Bréhan | 01:12:17 | 5/CAM |
113 | JOSSE Jean-Luc | USSGILLES | 01:12:18 | 22/V2M |
114 | GREBONVAL J-Marc | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:12:22 | 23/V2M |
115 | CARO Fabrice | Ind Cruguel | 01:12:31 | 46/SEM |
116 | LAMANDE Michel | AS22 Loudéac | 01:12:32 | 24/V2M |
117 | PERRON Marc | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:12:40 | 25/V1M |
118 | LE DEVEHAT Dominique | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 01:12:43 | 26/V1M |
119 | LE TULZO Patrick | APPONTIVY | 01:12:46 | 25/V2M |
120 | PINEL Jean-Charles | Ind Loudéac | 01:12:47 | 27/V1M |
121 | MALARD Laurent | Ind Plessala | 01:12:49 | 26/V2M |
122 | CARIOU Johann | Ind Uzel | 01:12:52 | 28/V1M |
123 | LE GUYADER Yoann | Non Licencié | 01:12:55 | 47/SEM |
124 | LEVEAU Steven | Ind Plumieux | 01:13:02 | 48/SEM |
125 | LORIC Serge | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:13:04 | 29/V1M |
126 | NORMAND Christophe | AS22 Merdrignac | 01:13:14 | 30/V1M |
127 | LE MAGUET Pierre | Ind Plémet | 01:13:16 | 49/SEM |
128 | LAGUEUX Julien | Ind Le Cambout | 01:13:19 | 50/SEM |
129 | DANET Romain | Ind Réguiny | 01:13:26 | 51/SEM |
130 | LE BRETON Romain | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:13:51 | 52/SEM |
131 | BLANCHARD Florian | Ind Moréac | 01:13:52 | 53/SEM |
132 | PANATO Thibault | 01:13:56 | 54/SEM | |
133 | GLOUX Emmanuel | AS22 Loudéac | 01:13:58 | 6/CAM |
134 | DUVAL Kevin | Ind St Malo des 3 Fontaines | 01:13:59 | 5/JUM |
135 | LE NAGARD Paskal | CAS INGUINIEL | 01:14:01 | 27/V2M |
136 | LE METAYER Christian | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 01:14:02 | 28/V2M |
137 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | TRAILEUR TRO BRO MELRANT | 01:14:04 | 55/SEM |
138 | NICOL Guénaëlle | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:14:26 | 3/V1F |
139 | DAVID Florence | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:14:28 | 4/SEF |
140 | LE CLEZIO Ludovic | Ind Colpo | 01:14:41 | 31/V1M |
141 | SABLE Gilles | SPPleugriffet | 01:14:44 | 29/V2M |
142 | MERCIER Didier | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:14:48 | 32/V1M |
143 | CARGOUET Mickaël | CENTRE CANIN JOSSELIN | 01:14:55 | 56/SEM |
144 | PANATO Emmanuel | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:14:55 | 33/V1M |
145 | LEBLANC Anthony | Ind Plumieux | 01:14:58 | 57/SEM |
146 | GUILLO Alain | ACRLP Intersport Ploermel | 01:15:00 | 4/V3M |
147 | BAUD Loic | Ind Bréhan | 01:15:11 | 30/V2M |
148 | MICHARD Jacky | Ind Réguiny | 01:15:12 | 31/V2M |
149 | TABART Renaud | Ind Pleucadeuc | 01:15:13 | 58/SEM |
150 | BRONSARD Nicolas | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:15:14 | 34/V1M |
151 | TIXERANT Thierry | Ind Plouhinec | 01:15:29 | 5/V3M |
152 | LE COMPAGNON Phi | AULNAY LA RIVIERE | 01:15:35 | 32/V2M |
153 | EUZENOT Alain | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:15:46 | 6/V3M |
154 | ROBERT Benjamin | Ind Coetlogon | 01:15:48 | 59/SEM |
155 | TOUZE Gilles | COURIR AU ROC | 01:16:03 | 33/V2M |
156 | ROBIC Christophe | ASSE | 01:16:21 | 35/V1M |
157 | GALLAIS Jean-Marc | Ind Bréhan | 01:16:28 | 36/V1M |
158 | LE PAGE Laurence | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 01:16:29 | 2/V2F |
159 | QUIDU Gildas | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 01:16:31 | 7/V3M |
160 | GANNE Jeremie | Ind Plumieux | 01:16:47 | 60/SEM |
161 | COBIGO Yves | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:16:48 | 34/V2M |
162 | HARNOIS Eric | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:16:54 | 37/V1M |
163 | LE CALLONNEC Christian | COURIR A PLUMELEC | 01:17:02 | 35/V2M |
164 | DUVAL Michel | Ind St Malo des 3 Fontaines | 01:17:08 | 38/V1M |
165 | PICOT Eric | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:17:09 | 36/V2M |
166 | GUILLOUX Carole | EVENT IZIR | 01:17:11 | 5/SEF |
167 | LE GUENNEC Philippe | Ind St Barnabé | 01:17:26 | 39/V1M |
168 | POILVERT Cédric | Ind Merdrignac | 01:17:33 | 61/SEM |
169 | BOGE Michel | AL PLOUFRAGAN | 01:17:34 | 8/V3M |
170 | AUFFRET Joel | AS22 Loudéac | 01:17:38 | 37/V2M |
171 | POUILLAS Michelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:17:44 | 3/V2F |
172 | POUILLAS Raymond | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:17:46 | 9/V3M |
173 | CHAPRON Bruno | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:17:46 | 38/V2M |
174 | ROUZIC Sebastien | TEAM DE L ESPOIR Loudéac | 01:18:07 | 62/SEM |
175 | GUINIO Eddy | Ind Malguénac | 01:18:18 | 7/CAM |
176 | BERNARD David | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:18:27 | 40/V1M |
177 | SANS Nom | 01:18:31 | 2/EAM | |
178 | FOULFOIN Jérome | Non Licencié | 01:18:33 | 41/V1M |
179 | LE BOUR Aymeric | Ind Mur de Bretagne | 01:18:38 | 4/ESM |
180 | DARSEL Sebastien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:18:42 | 42/V1M |
181 | CARO Jean-Baptiste | Ind Caden | 01:18:44 | 63/SEM |
182 | GESTIN Jean-Yves | Nounours du Cambout | 01:18:45 | 39/V2M |
183 | JAGO Gilles | CYCLO BIGNAN | 01:18:46 | 10/V3M |
184 | ROPERT Yannick | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:18:57 | 40/V2M |
185 | LE ROPERT Franck | Ind Josselin | 01:18:59 | 43/V1M |
186 | ODYE Pascal | Ind Collinee | 01:19:02 | 44/V1M |
187 | LE JALLE Patrick | LAUZACH RUN IN NATURE | 01:19:04 | 41/V2M |
188 | ROUGET Pascal | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:19:10 | 45/V1M |
189 | ROBIN Jean-Yves | AS22 Loudéac | 01:19:12 | 46/V1M |
190 | LE LAYO Lydie | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER/ RELAY | 01:19:13 | 4/V1F |
191 | LE NEVEZ Olivier | Ind Loudéac | 01:19:13 | 47/V1M |
192 | SANS Nom2 | 01:19:18 | 3/EAM | |
193 | PASCO Patrice | Ind Locminé | 01:19:22 | 42/V2M |
194 | CADIO Joseph | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:25 | 11/V3M |
195 | FLEGEAU Raymond | JANZE Athlé | 01:20:06 | 43/V2M |
196 | LOIZEL David | Ind St Jean La Poterie | 01:20:11 | 48/V1M |
197 | ANNO Richard | TKD | 01:20:20 | 49/V1M |
198 | TOUZE Gerard | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:20:22 | 12/V3M |
199 | THOMAS Melaine | Ind Loudéac | 01:20:23 | 64/SEM |
200 | GESTIN Alexandrine | Ind Rennes | 01:20:26 | 6/SEF |
201 | LE ROUX Nathalie_ | Ind St Gonnery | 01:20:27 | 5/V1F |
202 | BROUAZIN Didier | Ind Trébry | 01:20:29 | 44/V2M |
203 | ROUAUD Pierre-Yves | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:20:30 | 13/V3M |
204 | LE DUAULT Benoit | Ind Grand Champ | 01:20:40 | 45/V2M |
205 | POULAIN Alan | Ind La Chapelle du Lou | 01:20:44 | 50/V1M |
206 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | Ind Bréhan | 01:20:55 | 7/SEF |
207 | MALESTROIT Eric | AS22 Loudéac | 01:20:57 | 51/V1M |
208 | LE POTVIN Christian | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 01:21:28 | 14/V3M |
209 | HARNOIS Camille | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 01:21:30 | 8/SEF |
210 | PENSIBIS Pierrick | AS22 Loudéac | 01:21:30 | 52/V1M |
211 | TANGUY Frederic | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 01:21:32 | 46/V2M |
212 | PICHARD Julien | Ind Merdrignac | 01:21:33 | 65/SEM |
213 | MAUVIEUX Pascal | Ind Trévé | 01:21:41 | 53/V1M |
214 | MICHEL Daniel | AS22 Loudéac | 01:21:49 | 15/V3M |
215 | DELAUNAY Marie | TEAM DES MOULINS | 01:21:51 | 6/V1F |
216 | RENAUD Stephane | RUNNER BREIZH | 01:21:59 | 54/V1M |
217 | FOULFOIN Frederic | AS22 Loudéac | 01:22:08 | 55/V1M |
218 | GAUTHIER Sebastien | Ind La Ferrière | 01:22:25 | 56/V1M |
219 | CHARLES Baptiste | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:22:32 | 66/SEM |
220 | JAFFRE Francoise | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 01:22:40 | 4/V2F |
221 | BERTHOU Jf | Ind Le Relecq Kerhuon | 01:22:42 | 57/V1M |
222 | JEGO Joel | Ind Lanouée | 01:23:01 | 58/V1M |
223 | MAHE Sebastien | Ind Monterblanc | 01:23:04 | 59/V1M |
224 | GUILLO Julien | Ind Mordelles | 01:23:06 | 67/SEM |
225 | ROUILLARD Gilles | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:23:26 | 47/V2M |
226 | GUILLEMIN Charles | Ind Pontivy | 01:23:28 | 48/V2M |
227 | ROBERT Jeanne-Marie | Ind Coetlogon | 01:23:47 | 9/SEF |
228 | TURBAN Mathilde | Ind Kergrist | 01:23:57 | 10/SEF |
229 | DANET Nicolas | Ind Plémet | 01:23:59 | 68/SEM |
230 | POULAIN Romuald | 01:24:07 | 69/SEM |